Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1, Venues, U10 Minor Atom Select, Select (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25
Atom
#4 Zahlco Black
(2-5)
7:00 AM
@ Atom - #2 Zahlco Silver
[A29]
Atom
#7 Andrew & Kate Real Estate
(2-5)
8:00 AM
@ Atom - #8 ANC
[A30]
Atom
#5 Brant Family Eye Care
(8-9)
9:00 AM
@ Atom - #1 Sutton Group
[A31]
Atom
#6 Braneida Mechanical
(3-6)
10:00 AM
@ Atom - #3 Avenue Lighting
[A32]
AAA
U10
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
AAA
U13
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
AAA
U16
1:45 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
A/AA
U12
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U14
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget
#5 Grand Erie Jobs
(5-3)
8:00 PM
@ Midget - #2 Bialas Printing
[M20]
AAA
U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A/AA
U13
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
A/AA
U16
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MD
U16 Black
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A/AA
U10
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U12
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U15
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
A/AA
U11
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Select
U18 Midget Select
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101
A/AA
U10
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Select
U11 Atom Select
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U16
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MD
U8 Tier 3
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
02030405060708
Tyke
#4 Bruins & #5 Flyers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#3 Sens & #6 Stars
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 Sutton Group & #2 Zahlco Silver
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 Avenue Lighting & #4 Zahlco Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
MD
U12
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
A/AA
U16
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U16
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget
#6 Skills 2 Advance
8:00 PM
@ Midget - #3 Gates Canada
[M23]
AAA
U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U15
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
A/AA
U18
(1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[U18S148]
Select
U9 Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U12
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U13
(4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U13S7]
MD
U16 Black
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
A/AA
U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U11
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U14
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
A/AA
U15
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
U12
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U12
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
#2 Smiles In Motion Yellow & #5 Hudson Public Orange
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
MD
U15
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MD
U11
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U13
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[U13P1]
MD
U16 Black
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[U16MD150]
AAA
U11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U12
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
[U12B1]
A/AA
U14
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U12
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Select
U10 Minor Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U13
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
AAA
U16
8:15 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[U16P4]
Atom
#3 Avenue Lighting
7:30 AM
@ Atom - #7 Andrew & Kate Real Estate
[A41]
Atom
#2 Zahlco Silver
8:30 AM
@ Atom - #8 ANC
[A42]
Atom
#5 Brant Family Eye Care
9:30 AM
@ Atom - #6 Braneida Mechanical
[A43]
Atom
#1 Sutton Group
10:30 AM
@ Atom - #4 Zahlco Black
[A44]
Bantam
#3 Revel Realty
11:30 AM
@ Bantam - #1 Sutton Group
[B21]
Bantam
#4 Desjardins Ins.
12:30 PM
@ Bantam - #2 Waterman
[B22]
Select
U15 Bantam Select
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Select
U18 Midget Select
8:45 PM
vs. Mount Hamilton Blues
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
Atom
#8 ANC
7:00 AM
@ Atom - #5 Brant Family Eye Care
[A45]
Atom
#3 Avenue Lighting
8:00 AM
@ Atom - #4 Zahlco Black
[A46]
Atom
#7 Andrew & Kate Real Estate
9:00 AM
@ Atom - #1 Sutton Group
[A47]
Atom
#6 Braneida Mechanical
10:00 AM
@ Atom - #2 Zahlco Silver
[A48]
AAA
U11
11:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[U11P10]
AAA
U13
12:15 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
[U13P16]
AAA
U14
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[U14P8]
A/AA
U12
3:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[U12B4]
A/AA
U16
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget
#1 Desjardins Ins.
8:00 PM
@ Midget - #3 Gates Canada
A/AA
U13
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U13
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
A/AA
U18
8:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[U18S180]
MD
U11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U13
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[U13B3]
A/AA
U15
8:15 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[U15B06]
AAA
U14
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U12
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[U12P11]
AAA
U15
8:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[U15P12]
MD
U9 MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U8 Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Select
U9 Novice Select
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A/AA
U15
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U16
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom
#5 Brant Family Eye Care & #6 Braneida Mechanical
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#7 Andrew & Kate Real Estate & #8 ANC
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 Sutton Group & #2 Zahlco Silver
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 Avenue Lighting & #4 Zahlco Black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#1 Sutton Group
11:30 AM
@ Bantam - #4 Desjardins Ins.
[B25]
Bantam
#3 Revel Realty
12:30 PM
@ Bantam - #2 Waterman
[B26]
MD
U15
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[U15T1PO20]
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 6:06 PM