Category Calendar, Houseleague Select (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 22, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Select - Minor Peewee Select - Gene Harrington Tournament
Select - Peewee Select - OCHL Heritage Select Tournament
Select - Midget Select - Richmond Hill Stars Select Tournament
Atom Select
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
1:30 PM
vs. Peterborough 47s
Delpark Homes Centre Rink 1
Minor Peewee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Select
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Minor Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
vs. Waterford Bantam Select
Midget Select
9:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Bond Lake [M5]
Peewee Select
9:00 AM
@ Coronation Bengals
Delpark Homes Centre Rink 2
Midget Select
12:20 PM
@ George Bell Titan
Bond Lake [M9]
Midget Select
7:10 PM
@ Vaughn Rangers
Bond Lake [M14]
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
@ Waterford Bantam Select
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Select - Peewee Select - OCHL Heritage Select Tournament
Select - Midget Select - Richmond Hill Stars Select Tournament
Select - Novice Select - Dofasco House League Select Tournament
Select - Atom Select - Buffalo River Classic
Midget Select
12:15 PM
vs. Semi Final
TBD Elvis Stajko or Elgin Barrow [MSF1]
Atom Select
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice Select
4:00 PM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Midget Select
4:45 PM
vs. Final
Elgin Barrow [MF]
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Select
7:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Midget Select
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
9:30 AM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Midget Select
6:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Minor Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
Select - Novice Select - Dofasco House League Select Tournament
Select - Atom Select - Buffalo River Classic
Select - Minor Peewee Select - Three Rivers Cup
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
vs. Dofasco Steelhawks
Midget Select
7:00 PM
@ Coronation Bengals
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Select - Minor Peewee Select - Three Rivers Cup
Novice Select
4:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Bantam Select
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Midget Select
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
4:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 4:23 AM