Schedule & Results, Representative AAA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Vision
Objectives
BMHA By-law and Policies
Executive & Staff
Contact
Brantford Alumni
Our Arenas
Alumni
Information
Office Hours & Info
BMHA Complaint Process
BMHA Discipline Committee
Parent/Coach Complaint Form
Referee Complaint Form
Sport Injury and Concussion Care
Rowan's Law - Acknowledgement Form
Rowan's Law - Ages 10 and Under
Rowan's Law - Ages 11 to 14
Rowan's Law - Ages 15 and Up
Cobblestone Education Sheet
Baseline ImPACT Concussion Testing
Concussion Planning and Pacing
NeuroTracker Concussion Program
Anxiety Grounding Skills
Registration
General Information
Mini Mac Outline
Coaches
Coaches
Gender Identity Training
Trainer Certification & Recert
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
ALLIANCE Hockey 2023-2024 Coach Requirements
Goalie Development Manual
Tournament
Wayne Gretzky International
Walter Gretzky House League
Rep
Registration Information
Forms & Bulletins
House League
General Information
Required Hockey Equipment
HL Coaching Applications
HL Kick-Off Weekend Survival Guide
Development Clinics
Hockey Camps or Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
AAA
A
MD
Select
League Standings
AAA/A/MD
Organization Calendar
Teams
Teams
Representative AAA Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Tryout Schedule
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
AAA Waiver Bylaw
U10
U10
U11
U11
U12
U12
U13
U13
U14
U14
U15
U15
U16
U16
U18
U18
Team Websites
U10
U10
U11
U11
U12
U12
U13
U13
U14
U14
U15
U15
U16
U16
U18
U18
×
Representative AAA
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
508 Games
All Scheduled Games
508 Games
Unreported Games
26 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
508 games
All Opponents
508 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
1 game
Ancaster Avalanche
14 games
Barrie Colts
1 game
BK Selects Buffalo
1 game
Boston Americans
1 game
Buffalo Jr Sabres
1 game
Burlington Eagles
1 game
Cambridge Hawks
15 games
Central Ontario Wolves
3 games
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
11 games
Chicago Mission
1 game
Cleveland 09 Barons Elite
1 game
Credit River Capitals
1 game
Eastern Ontario Wild U13
1 game
Elgin Middlesex Canucks
1 game
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
14 games
Fort Erie Falcons
1 game
Fort Erie International Academy
2 games
Greater Kingston Jr. Geals
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Halton Hurricanes
1 game
Hamilton Huskies
2 games
Hamilton Steel
1 game
Honeybaked
1 game
Huron Perth Lakers
2 games
Huron-Perth Lakers
21 games
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
3 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers
17 games
Lambton Jr Sting
16 games
London Jr Knights
18 games
London Jr. Knights
4 games
Markham Waxers
2 games
Mississauga Rebels
1 game
Mississauga Reps
2 games
Nashville Warriors
1 game
Nepean Raiders
1 game
Niagara North Stars
2 games
North Central Predators
1 game
North Jersey Avalanche
1 game
North York Rangers
2 games
Oakland Grizzlies
1 game
Oakland Jr Grizzlies
1 game
Oakville Rangers
3 games
OHA Mavericks
1 game
OHA
1 game
Oshawa Generals
2 games
Ottawa Myers
1 game
Ottawa Sting
1 game
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
1 game
Pittsburgh Predators
2 games
Pittsburgh Vengeance
2 games
Quinte Red Devils
2 games
Rideau St Lawrence Kings
1 game
Rochester Coalition
1 game
Rochester Jr. Americans
1 game
Soo Greyhounds
1 game
Soo Jr Greyhounds
1 game
South Shore Kings
1 game
Southern Tier Admirals
2 games
Sudbury Wolves
1 game
Sun County Panthers
10 games
Thunder Bay Kings
1 game
Toronto Jr. Canadians
1 game
Toronto Marlboros
1 game
Toronto Red Wings
1 game
Toronto Titans
1 game
U10
29 games
U11
34 games
U12
31 games
U13
34 games
U14
33 games
U15
28 games
U16
32 games
U18
27 games
Upper Canada Cyclones
1 game
Vaughn Kings
1 game
Waterloo Wolves
28 games
Whitby Wildcats
3 games
Windsor Jr Spitfires
11 games
Windy City Storm
1 game
York Simcoe Express
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
508 games
All Venues
508 games
Activa (PJD)
7 games
Activa Sportsplex
10 games
Alpha Ice Complex
2 games
AMC (West)
2 games
Amherst North Town Center
1 game
Appleby Ice Centre
2 games
Bell Sensplex - BrokerLink Rink
1 game
Bell Sensplex - BrokerLink
1 game
Bell Sensplex (Canadian Tire)
2 games
Bell Sensplex (Mattamy)
1 game
Bill Burgoyne Arena
1 game
Blenheim
4 games
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena
5 games
Burlington Appleyby Ice Rinks (1)
1 game
Burlington Wave Twin Rinks (RED)
1 game
Canada Games Centre
1 game
Canadian Tire Center
1 game
Canlan Etobicoke 1
2 games
Canlan Etobicoke 2
2 games
Canlan Ice Sports
3 games
Canlan Sports Etobicoke 3
1 game
Canlan Sports York 2
1 game
Canlan Sports York 3
1 game
Canlan Sports York 5
2 games
Canlan Sports York 6
1 game
Canlan York University
1 game
Cataraqui CC (Kinsmen )
1 game
Central Arena
1 game
Central Park (North)
12 games
Central Park (South)
2 games
CFIA Lefty
3 games
CFIA Olympic
2 games
Chedoke (Red)
1 game
Chedoke Arena
11 games
Chesswood Arena Rink 4
1 game
Chesswood Arena
1 game
Chesswood Rink #1
1 game
Chesswood Rink #2
1 game
Chesswood Rink #4
1 game
Civic Center
24 games
Clearwater (Blue)
2 games
Clearwater (Red)
2 games
Crystal Ridge Arena
1 game
Don McLaren
1 game
Essex (Libro)
5 games
Essex (Shaheen)
2 games
Essex Centre Sports Complex
6 games
Galt Arena
5 games
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
3 games
Grand River Arena
2 games
Grand River
7 games
Healthy Planet Arena
5 games
Invista (Desjardins )
1 game
Invista (MNP )
1 game
Invista (Selkirk )
1 game
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
2 games
Joshua Creek Arena
1 game
Kinsmen Arena (Peterborough)
1 game
Kinsmen B
2 games
Kinsmen
2 games
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
17 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
1 game
Leisureplex Arena
1 game
Lions Arena
1 game
McIntosh
1 game
McMorran Place Sports & Entertainment Center
1 game
Meadville Recreation Centre
1 game
Memorial Centre
1 game
Memorial
7 games
Mohawk Quad
1 game
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
4 games
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
1 game
Nepean Sportsplex (Yzerman)
1 game
Nepean Sportsplex
1 game
New England Sports Center
2 games
New England Sports Centre
1 game
Nichols (A)
4 games
Nichols (C)
4 games
Nichols Arena (A)
3 games
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (#3)
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (2)
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (3)
1 game
Oakville Glen Abbey (Blue)
1 game
Oakville Joshua Creek
1 game
Oakville River Oaks (A)
2 games
Oakville Sixteen Mile
1 game
Parkdale
1 game
PERC
2 games
Peterborough Kinsmen Arena
1 game
Rec Complex
5 games
Richcraft Sensplex - Canadian Tire Rink
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex - HEO
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex - Milk Up Rink
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex - Milk up
2 games
Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin)
1 game
Richcraft sensplex
2 games
Ridley College
1 game
RIM Park (Lions)
3 games
RIM Park (Optimists)
6 games
RIM Park (Pillers)
10 games
RIM Park
2 games
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
8 games
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
4 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
9 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1 game
Scotiabank Pond Rink 1
1 game
Scotiabank Pond Rink 2
1 game
Scotiabank Pond Rink 3
1 game
Scotiabank Rink 3
1 game
Seymour Hannah
8 games
Sherwood Community Centre
1 game
Sports Park (1)
2 games
Sports Park (2)
6 games
Sports Park (4)
1 game
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
3 games
Sportsworld
2 games
St. Marys (Blue)
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
6 games
Star-Tec Community Center Pad A
1 game
Star-Tec.Com Community Center ( Boswick )
1 game
University of Guelph
1 game
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
1 game
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
3 games
Wave Twin Rinks
2 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
115 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
8 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
16 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4
5 games
West End Rec Centre
2 games
Western Fair (HanStone)
4 games
Western Fair (London) Collins Clothiers
1 game
Western Fair (London) Tonys
1 game
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
4 games
Western Fair
11 games
Westwood Rink-3
1 game
Westwood Rink-4
1 game
Westwood Rink-5
1 game
WF London Major Appliances
1 game
Worcester Grey Rink
1 game
×
×
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
2024-2025
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018- 2019
2017- 2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014 - 2015
2013 - 2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
×
Mar 2023
1 tournament
6 games
Apr 2023
1 tournament
19 games
Sep 2023
33 games
Oct 2023
12 tournaments
81 games
Nov 2023
10 tournaments
93 games
Dec 2023
9 tournaments
85 games
Jan 2024
6 tournaments
70 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
57 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
63 games
Apr 2024
7 tournaments
1 game
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs Sun County Panthers
B2
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Lambton Jr Sting
A1
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
1-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U10
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10PPD3
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
2-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11PPD3
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12
@ London Jr Knights
B11
Nichols (A)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Lambton Jr Sting
B1
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs Lambton Jr Sting
A2
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U10
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10PPD17
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11PPD17
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
A6
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
B6
Blenheim
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Lambton Jr Sting
B4
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
7-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ London Jr Knights
B10
Western Fair (HanStone)
4-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
B2
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16
vs Waterloo Wolves
J2
Civic Center
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ London Jr Knights
B7
Western Fair (HanStone)
5-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
B2
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Waterloo Wolves
B13
Rec Complex
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16
@ Waterloo Wolves
J5
RIM Park (Pillers)
2-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12
vs Cambridge Hawks
B1
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
B3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
0-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs Windsor Jr Spitfires
B1
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A9
Memorial
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
J3
Memorial
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
B13
Central Park (North)
2-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14
vs Lambton Jr Sting
A10
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ Waterloo Wolves
B12
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16
vs Waterloo Wolves
K1
Civic Center
2-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14
vs Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
D1
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
4-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs Waterloo Wolves
F1
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U10
vs Waterloo Wolves
U10PPD4
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
7-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
E1
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Waterloo Wolves
U11PPD4
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
D2
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Waterloo Wolves
F2
AMC (West)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16
@ Waterloo Wolves
K2
RIM Park (Pillers)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U10PPD12
St. Marys (Rock)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U11PPD12
St. Marys (Rock)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14
@ London Jr Knights
H1
Western Fair (HanStone)
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs Waterloo Wolves
F3
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16
vs Waterloo Wolves
K3
Civic Center
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14
vs London Jr Knights
H2
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
E2
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Waterloo Wolves
F4
Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16
@ Waterloo Wolves
K4
RIM Park (Lions)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
E3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10
vs Cambridge Hawks
U10PPD1
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Cambridge Hawks
U11PPD1
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U13
vs Waterloo Wolves
F5
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
U10PPD2
Civic Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
U11PPD2
Civic Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16
vs Waterloo Wolves
K5
Civic Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14
@ London Jr Knights
H3
Western Fair (HanStone)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16
@ Waterloo Wolves
K6
Rec Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
E4
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
More Details
Mar 26-Apr 01
Tournament
U16
OHL Cup
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
E5
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13
@ Waterloo Wolves
F6
Rec Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14
vs London Jr Knights
H4
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
E6
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11PPD13
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10PPD13
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14
@ London Jr Knights
H5
Nichols (C)