Schedule & Results, Representative AAA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 15 20218:30 PMU15London Jr. KnightsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Sep 19 20215:30 PMU14Oakville RangersCivic Center
Sep 20 20218:00 PMU14Halton Hills HurricanesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #4
U12P9Sep 24 20217:00 PMU12Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U15P8Sep 24 20218:15 PMU15Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U14P6Sep 25 202112:00 PMU14Chatham-Kent CyclonesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U16P171Sep 25 20217:00 PMU16Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U13P6Sep 25 20217:30 PMU13Chatham-Kent CyclonesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P87Sep 26 202112:30 PMU12Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U14P5Sep 26 20211:00 PMU14Lambton Jr StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U15P119Sep 26 20211:45 PMU15Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U13P4Sep 29 20217:00 PMU13London Jr KnightsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P9Sep 29 20218:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U16P11Sep 29 20218:15 PMU16Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P107Oct 01 20214:00 PMU18Lambton Jr StingSt. Marys (Rock)
U18P1Oct 02 202110:00 AMU18Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsSt. Marys (Rock)
U13P59Oct 02 20211:00 PMU13Huron-Perth LakersPERC
U16P8Oct 02 20211:00 PMU16Sun County PanthersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U14P119Oct 02 20211:45 PMU14Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U11P1Oct 02 20213:00 PMU11Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U10P7Oct 02 20216:15 PMU10Chatham-Kent CyclonesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U18P165Oct 02 20217:00 PMU18Windsor Jr SpitfiresSt. Marys (Rock)
U12P5Oct 02 20217:30 PMU12Chatham-Kent CyclonesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U11P6Oct 03 202112:15 PMU11Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U10P39Oct 03 202112:15 PMU10Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U14P14Oct 03 20211:30 PMU14Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P18Oct 03 20212:00 PMU18Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U13P75Oct 03 20212:30 PMU13Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U15P10Oct 06 20218:15 PMU15Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P13Oct 08 20217:00 PMU12Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U10P120Oct 09 202112:15 PMU10London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
U11P7Oct 09 20211:00 PMU11Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U15P166Oct 09 20213:00 PMU15Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
U10P6Oct 10 202112:15 PMU10Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P7Oct 10 20211:30 PMU12Lambton Jr StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U13P89Oct 10 20214:00 PMU13Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U12P24Oct 12 20217:00 PMU12Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U14P10Oct 13 20217:00 PMU14Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P4Oct 13 20218:00 PMU18Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U18P115Oct 15 20217:00 PMU18Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U16P1Oct 15 20218:15 PMU16Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U11P134Oct 16 20211:00 PMU11Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
U11P145Oct 16 20215:30 PMU11Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U11P85Oct 17 202112:30 PMU11Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
U18P129Oct 17 20217:30 PMU18London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U12P8Oct 20 20217:00 PMU12Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P6Oct 20 20218:00 PMU18Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15P7Oct 20 20218:15 PMU15Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U13P8Oct 22 20217:00 PMU13Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P32Oct 22 20218:15 PMU18Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U15P27Oct 22 20218:30 PMU15Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U10P49Oct 23 202111:00 AMU10Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U12P53Oct 23 202112:30 PMU12Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U14P180Oct 23 20215:00 PMU14Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U18P5Oct 24 202111:00 AMU18Windsor Jr SpitfiresWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U10P2Oct 24 202111:00 AMU10Windsor Jr SpitfiresWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U14P102Oct 24 20211:30 PMU14Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U13P14Oct 24 20212:00 PMU13Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U13P31Oct 26 20217:00 PMU13Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U12P1Oct 27 20217:00 PMU12Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U15P75Oct 29 20218:00 PMU15Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U18P162Oct 29 20218:30 PMU18Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U18P173Oct 30 20214:00 PMU18Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U12P92Oct 30 20214:30 PMU12Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U16P3Oct 30 20216:00 PMU16Chatham-Kent CyclonesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15P6Oct 31 202111:00 AMU15Chatham-Kent CyclonesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U14P1Oct 31 20211:00 PMU14Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U13P119Oct 31 20211:45 PMU13Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U12P6Nov 02 20217:00 PMU12Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U10P11Nov 03 20216:30 PMU10Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U13P10Nov 03 20217:00 PMU13Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P2Nov 03 20218:00 PMU18Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15P42Nov 03 20218:15 PMU15Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U16P9Nov 05 20218:30 PMU16Windsor Jr SpitfiresWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U11P49Nov 06 20211:00 PMU11Huron-Perth LakersPERC
U10P57Nov 06 20211:00 PMU10Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Cardillo)
U10P4Nov 07 202111:00 AMU10Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U11P11Nov 07 202112:15 PMU11Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P8Nov 07 20212:30 PMU18Lambton Jr StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U18P142Nov 08 20217:30 PMU18Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U14P42Nov 10 20217:30 PMU14Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U16P7Nov 10 20218:15 PMU16Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P14Nov 12 20217:00 PMU12Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U15P14Nov 12 20218:15 PMU15Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U14P134Nov 13 20212:00 PMU14Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U16P58Nov 13 20213:15 PMU16Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U13P2Nov 13 20217:30 PMU13Windsor Jr SpitfiresWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U14P16Nov 14 20211:30 PMU14Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U13P134Nov 14 20211:30 PMU13Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U12P12Nov 17 20217:00 PMU12Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P17Nov 17 20218:00 PMU18Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U16P183Nov 19 20217:00 PMU16Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U10P105Nov 20 202112:00 PMU10Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U12P166Nov 20 20211:00 PMU12Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
U16P39Nov 20 20211:30 PMU16Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
U11P74Nov 20 20213:45 PMU11Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U12P180Nov 20 20216:00 PMU12Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U15P2Nov 20 20217:00 PMU15Windsor Jr SpitfiresWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U10P8Nov 21 202111:00 AMU10Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U11P3Nov 21 202112:15 PMU11Lambton Jr StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U15P5Nov 21 20211:30 PMU15Lambton Jr StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U16P188Nov 21 20211:30 PMU16Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U12P101Nov 21 20211:30 PMU12Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U18P16Nov 21 20212:30 PMU18Lambton Jr StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U13P7Nov 24 20217:00 PMU13Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P84Nov 25 20218:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U15P3Nov 26 20218:15 PMU15Sun County PanthersKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U15P180Nov 27 202110:15 AMU15Windsor Jr SpitfiresKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U13P166Nov 27 20212:30 PMU13Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
U15P4Nov 27 20213:30 PMU15London Jr KnightsKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13P180Nov 27 20217:00 PMU13Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U14P3Nov 27 20217:00 PMU14Sun County PanthersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U11P2Nov 28 202112:15 PMU11London Jr KnightsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U13P102Nov 28 202112:30 PMU13Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
U15P102Nov 28 20211:15 PMU15Chatham-Kent CyclonesKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U18P124Nov 28 20217:30 PMU18London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18P15Dec 01 20218:00 PMU18London Jr KnightsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Dec 03 20216:00 AMU16TBA TBA
U12P2Dec 03 20217:00 PMU12London Jr KnightsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U14P9Dec 03 20217:30 PMU14Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsEssex (Shaheen)
Dec 04 20216:00 AMU16TBA TBA
U14P2Dec 04 20219:30 AMU14Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex (Shaheen)
U14P166Dec 04 20211:30 PMU14Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
U13P9Dec 04 20212:30 PMU13Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Dec 04 202110:45 PMU16TBA TBA
Dec 05 20216:00 AMU16TBA TBA
U14P150Dec 05 202111:00 AMU14London Jr KnightsEssex (Shaheen)
U13P64Dec 05 202112:00 PMU13Huron-Perth LakersZurich
U12P57Dec 05 20212:15 PMU12Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18P72Dec 05 20213:45 PMU18Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18P49Dec 08 20218:00 PMU18Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U15P79Dec 10 20218:00 PMU15Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U16P5Dec 10 20218:15 PMU16Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U10P26Dec 11 202111:30 AMU10Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U12P3Dec 11 20211:00 PMU12Sun County PanthersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U11P57Dec 11 20214:30 PMU11Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U10P34Dec 12 20212:15 PMU10Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U15P134Dec 12 20213:00 PMU15Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U11P13Dec 12 20213:45 PMU11Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U16P139Dec 13 20218:00 PMU16London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18P19Dec 15 20218:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U16P6Dec 17 20218:15 PMU16Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P135Dec 18 20211:30 PMU12Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U18P13Dec 18 20212:30 PMU18Windsor Jr SpitfiresWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15P64Dec 18 20212:30 PMU15Huron-Perth LakersPERC
U11P44Dec 18 20214:30 PMU11Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U14P75Dec 18 20216:00 PMU14Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U10P3Dec 18 20216:15 PMU10Sun County PanthersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U13P3Dec 18 20217:30 PMU13Sun County PanthersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U13P5Dec 19 202112:15 PMU13Lambton Jr StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P4Dec 19 20211:00 PMU12Windsor Jr SpitfiresCivic Center
U16P10Dec 19 20211:30 PMU16Lambton Jr StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U11P4Dec 19 20213:45 PMU11Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U18P79Dec 19 20214:15 PMU18Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink B)
U10P10Dec 22 20216:30 PMU10Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U12P11Dec 22 20217:00 PMU12Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U16P69Dec 22 20217:45 PMU16Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U14P7Dec 22 20218:00 PMU14Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U18P14Dec 22 20218:00 PMU18Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15P9Dec 22 20218:15 PMU15Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U10P21Jan 02 20222:30 PMU10Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U13P12Jan 05 20227:00 PMU13Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P12Jan 05 20228:00 PMU18Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15P11Jan 05 20228:15 PMU15Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P46Jan 06 20227:15 PMU12Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U16P100Jan 07 20227:00 PMU16Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U10P44Jan 08 20223:00 PMU10Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U14P64Jan 08 20224:30 PMU14Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U10P69Jan 09 20221:30 PMU10Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U16P158Jan 09 20225:00 PMU16Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U14P89Jan 09 20225:30 PMU14Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U11P26Jan 09 20227:00 PMU11Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18P150Jan 10 20227:30 PMU18Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U16P2Jan 11 20228:15 PMU16Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U14P11Jan 12 20227:00 PMU14Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U13P11Jan 12 20227:00 PMU13Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P10Jan 14 20227:00 PMU12Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U16P17Jan 14 20228:15 PMU16Lambton Jr StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U10P94Jan 15 202212:15 PMU10Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U11P8Jan 15 20223:00 PMU11Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U10P5Jan 16 202211:00 AMU10Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U11P9Jan 16 202212:15 PMU11Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U14P4Jan 16 20221:30 PMU14London Jr KnightsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U15P16Jan 16 20226:00 PMU15Huron-Perth LakersCivic Center
U14P27Jan 18 20227:00 PMU14Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U10P12Jan 19 20226:30 PMU10Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U13P13Jan 19 20227:00 PMU13Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P3Jan 19 20228:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U16P118Jan 22 20223:00 PMU16Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U11P61Jan 22 20223:00 PMU11Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
U18P101Jan 22 20225:00 PMU18Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U10P9Jan 23 202211:00 AMU10Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U11P5Jan 23 202212:15 PMU11Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U16P12Jan 23 20221:30 PMU16Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U14P13Jan 23 20222:00 PMU14Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U13P42Jan 23 20222:30 PMU13Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U14P15Jan 26 20227:00 PMU14Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U18P7Jan 26 20228:00 PMU18London Jr KnightsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15P15Jan 26 20228:15 PMU15Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Jan 28 20227:00 PMU12TBA Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U16P16Jan 28 20228:15 PMU16London Jr KnightsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P31Jan 28 20228:15 PMU18Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U15P31Jan 28 20228:30 PMU15Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U16P114Jan 29 20224:00 PMU16Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U15P89Jan 29 20225:15 PMU15Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U11P34Jan 30 202212:15 PMU11Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U12P73Jan 30 20223:30 PMU12Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U14P93Jan 30 20225:30 PMU14Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U13P1Feb 02 20227:00 PMU13Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U16P4Feb 04 20228:15 PMU16Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P116Feb 05 20221:45 PMU12Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U10P1Feb 05 20222:30 PMU10Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U11P10Feb 06 202212:15 PMU11Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U16P34Feb 06 20221:00 PMU16Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U13P16Feb 06 20221:00 PMU13Huron-Perth LakersCivic Center
U12P41Feb 06 20221:30 PMU12Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U10P74Feb 06 20221:30 PMU10Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U14P8Feb 06 20221:30 PMU14Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U15P47Feb 06 20223:00 PMU15Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18P56Feb 08 20228:00 PMU18Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U13P47Feb 09 20227:30 PMU13Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U18P10Feb 09 20228:00 PMU18Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15P12Feb 09 20228:15 PMU15Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U15P150Feb 11 20227:00 PMU15London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
U14P59Feb 12 20221:00 PMU14Huron-Perth LakersPERC
U11P39Feb 12 20221:15 PMU11Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U10P61Feb 12 20221:30 PMU10Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
U12P145Feb 12 20223:15 PMU12London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
U13P150Feb 12 20225:30 PMU13London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
U14P47Feb 13 20223:30 PMU14Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U11P21Feb 13 20224:30 PMU11Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U12P31Feb 13 20226:00 PMU12Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18P160Feb 14 20227:30 PMU18Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U14P31Feb 15 20227:00 PMU14Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18P20Feb 16 20228:00 PMU18Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15P1Feb 16 20228:15 PMU15Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P93Feb 17 20228:00 PMU18Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U16P13Feb 17 20228:15 PMU16Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U15P59Feb 18 20227:00 PMU15Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U12P16Feb 18 20227:00 PMU12Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U13P27Feb 18 20227:00 PMU13Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U11P69Feb 19 20224:30 PMU11Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U16P182Feb 19 20227:00 PMU16Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U10P13Feb 20 202211:00 AMU10Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U11P12Feb 20 202212:15 PMU11Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U14P12Feb 20 20221:30 PMU14Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P15Feb 20 20223:30 PMU12Huron-Perth LakersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U13P93Feb 20 20224:00 PMU13Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U18P128Feb 20 20227:30 PMU18London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U13P15Feb 23 20227:00 PMU13Hamilton HuskiesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18P11Feb 23 20228:00 PMU18Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15P13Feb 23 20228:15 PMU15Kitchener Jr RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12P80Feb 25 20227:00 PMU12Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U16P115Feb 26 20224:00 PMU16Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U15P93Feb 26 20225:15 PMU15Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U14P79Feb 26 20226:00 PMU14Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U13P79Feb 27 202212:30 PMU13Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
Mar 02 20228:15 PMU15TBA Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Mar 06 202211:00 AMU10TBA Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Mar 06 202212:15 PMU11TBA Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Mar 06 20221:30 PMU14TBA Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Mar 09 20228:15 PMU15TBA Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
Mar 16 20227:00 PMU13TBA Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Friday, September 24, 2021 at 5:55 PM