Schedule & Results, Minor Development (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 18 20224:00 PMU15Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Sep 26 20225:00 PMU8 Tier 3Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood Green
Sep 28 20226:15 PMU11Cambridge HawksDuncan McIntosh
Oct 01 20221:30 PMU8 Tier 3Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4
Oct 01 20222:30 PMU9 MD Tier 1Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4
Oct 08 20223:00 PMU8 Tier 3Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Oct 14 20225:30 PMU8 Tier 3Waterloo WolvesAlbert McCormick
Oct 14 20226:15 PMU9 MD Tier 1Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Woodstock and District Community Centre
Oct 16 202212:00 PMU8 Tier 3Kitchener Jr. RangersActiva Sportsplex
Oct 22 20224:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Burlington Eagles Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Oct 22 20225:00 PMU8 Tier 3Kitchener Jr. RangersWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Oct 29 20225:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Burlington BulldogsMountainside Arena
U8ECMD12Oct 30 20223:00 PMU8 Tier 3Hamilton Huskies Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U8ECMD6Nov 05 20224:30 PMU8 Tier 3Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U8ECMD76Nov 06 202212:00 PMU8 Tier 3Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
U9EC1MD21Nov 06 202212:15 PMU9 MD Tier 1Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
U9EC1MD31Nov 12 202210:45 AMU9 MD Tier 1Waterloo Wolves GoldMoses Springer
U9EC1MD5Nov 13 20225:15 PMU9 MD Tier 1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U9EC1MD7Nov 23 20226:30 PMU9 MD Tier 1Hamilton Huskies Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U9EC1MD9Nov 25 20227:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
Nov 26 202211:30 AMU8 Tier 3Waterloo WolvesCoca Cola Coliseum
U9EC1MD3Nov 27 20221:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Nov 28 20226:00 PMU8 Tier 3Burlington EaglesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U9EC1MD4Nov 30 20226:15 PMU9 MD Tier 1Woodstock Jr Navy VetsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U9EC1MD6Dec 04 202212:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Waterloo Wolves GoldWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U8ECMD9Dec 10 20224:00 PMU8 Tier 3Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U9EC1MD8Dec 10 20225:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U9EC1MD16Dec 11 202212:15 PMU9 MD Tier 1Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
U8ECMD19Dec 11 20225:00 PMU8 Tier 3Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U8ECMD7Dec 17 20224:30 PMU8 Tier 3Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U9EC1MD1Dec 17 20225:30 PMU9 MD Tier 1Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U8ECMD35Dec 18 202211:30 AMU8 Tier 3Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackSRIC (Red)
U9EC1MD30Dec 18 20222:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U9EC1MD2Dec 22 20226:30 PMU9 MD Tier 1Woodstock Jr Navy VetsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U9EC1MD41Jan 04 20236:15 PMU9 MD Tier 1Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U8ECMD92Jan 07 202311:30 AMU8 Tier 3Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U9EC1MD37Jan 07 202312:45 PMU9 MD Tier 1Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U8ECMD47Jan 08 202312:00 PMU8 Tier 3Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U8ECMD11Jan 14 20233:30 PMU8 Tier 3Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U8ECMD54Jan 15 202312:00 PMU8 Tier 3Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
U8ECMD2Jan 21 20232:30 PMU8 Tier 3Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #4
U8ECMD62Jan 22 202312:00 PMU8 Tier 3Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
U8ECMD1Jan 28 20234:30 PMU8 Tier 3Burlington BulldogsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U8ECMD97Jan 29 20232:15 PMU8 Tier 3Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U12BB3Feb 03 20237:00 PMU12Kitchener Jr Rangers RedCivic Center
U15BB47Feb 04 20233:00 PMU15Waterloo WolvesRec Complex
U91EC22Feb 04 20234:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U13B7Feb 04 20236:30 PMU13Waterloo WolvesWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U11B10Feb 04 20236:30 PMU11Oakridge AerosWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U11B9Feb 05 20232:30 PMU11North London NationalsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U91EC1Feb 05 20233:45 PMU9 MD Tier 1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15BB8Feb 05 20234:00 PMU15Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueCivic Center
U18NBC137Feb 05 20236:00 PMU18 NBCNorth London NationalsCivic Center
U11B46Feb 08 20237:00 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U91EC24Feb 09 20236:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U16B52Feb 10 20238:00 PMU16West London HawksBostwick (A)
U8ECMD95Feb 11 202311:30 AMU8 Tier 3Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U91EC25Feb 11 202312:45 PMU9 MD Tier 1Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U13B51Feb 11 20232:00 PMU13Waterloo WolvesAMC (West)
U11B4Feb 11 20232:30 PMU11Sarnia Jr. StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15BB38Feb 11 20235:00 PMU15North London NationalsCarling (A)
U10BB15Feb 11 20236:15 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U12BB6Feb 11 20236:45 PMU12Sarnia Jr. StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #4
U11B8Feb 11 20237:00 PMU11Sarnia Jr. StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U18NBC219Feb 12 202312:00 PMU18 NBCSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U16B8Feb 12 20231:00 PMU16North London NationalsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U14BB7Feb 12 20231:00 PMU14Waterloo Wolves BlackWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U13B2Feb 12 20232:30 PMU13Burlington Bulldogs RedCivic Center
U8ECMD10Feb 12 20233:00 PMU8 Tier 3Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U10BB8Feb 12 20234:00 PMU10Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueCivic Center
U11B7Feb 14 20236:15 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy VetsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U14BB15Feb 14 20236:30 PMU14Burlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U16B19Feb 14 20237:45 PMU16Burlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
U18NBC50Feb 14 20238:30 PMU18 NBCCambridge HawksCivic Center
U12BB7Feb 17 20237:00 PMU12London Bandits BlackCivic Center
U10BB49Feb 18 202312:15 PMU10Kitchener Jr Rangers RedGrand River
U91EC5Feb 18 20231:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13B13Feb 18 20232:00 PMU13Burlington Bulldogs BlueCentral
U14BB55Feb 18 20233:15 PMU14Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U18NBC58Feb 18 20235:30 PMU18 NBCHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U16B24Feb 18 20236:30 PMU16Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Tom Graham)
U13B48Feb 19 20231:30 PMU13Stratford WarriorsAllman
U10BB5Feb 19 20232:30 PMU10Sarnia Jr. StingWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U16B9Feb 19 20233:00 PMU16Sarnia Jr. StingCivic Center
U91EC2Feb 19 20233:45 PMU9 MD Tier 1Woodstock Jr Navy VetsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U12BB54Feb 19 20234:30 PMU12North London NationalsCarling (B)
U15BB6Feb 19 20236:00 PMU15West London HawksCivic Center
U18NBC216Feb 19 20236:15 PMU18 NBCOakridge AerosWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U14BB1Feb 21 20237:00 PMU14Burlington Bulldogs WhiteWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U15BB32Feb 21 20237:30 PMU15Kitchener Jr Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U18NBC54Feb 21 20237:30 PMU18 NBCBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
U10BB40Feb 25 202311:00 AMU10Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
U11B33Feb 25 202312:00 PMU11Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U12BB59Feb 25 202312:00 PMU12Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U8ECMD101Feb 25 20231:15 PMU8 Tier 3Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
U16B35Feb 25 20234:30 PMU16North London NationalsCarling (B)
U11B32Feb 25 20235:30 PMU11Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
U14BB40Feb 25 20238:30 PMU14Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueGrand River
U8ECMD82Feb 26 202311:00 AMU8 Tier 3Kitchener Jr Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Gay Lea)
U10BB29Feb 26 20234:30 PMU10Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U12BB27Feb 26 20234:45 PMU12Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Tom Graham)
U16B57Feb 26 20236:30 PMU16West London HawksBostwick (B)
U15BB1Feb 28 20238:15 PMU15Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U16B1Feb 28 20238:30 PMU16Burlington Bulldogs RedCivic Center
U12BB2Mar 03 20237:00 PMU12Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueCivic Center
U14BB25Mar 03 20237:15 PMU14Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
U8ECMD8Mar 04 20232:30 PMU8 Tier 3Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U91EC33Mar 04 20233:30 PMU9 MD Tier 1Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U11B25Mar 04 20234:30 PMU11Oakridge AerosOakridge
U10BB4Mar 04 20234:30 PMU10Kitchener Jr Rangers RedWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U15BB17Mar 04 20236:30 PMU15Cambridge HawksHespeler (2)
U16B29Mar 04 20236:45 PMU16Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Tom Graham)
U13B4Mar 05 202311:00 AMU13Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U12BB38Mar 05 20231:30 PMU12London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U10BB57Mar 05 20231:30 PMU10Sarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
U91EC34Mar 05 20232:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Kitchener Jr Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
U8ECMD4Mar 05 20232:30 PMU8 Tier 3Hamilton Huskies Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U18NBC57Mar 05 20233:30 PMU18 NBCHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U10BB2Mar 07 20237:00 PMU10Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U16B6Mar 07 20238:30 PMU16Burlington Bulldogs RedWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U11B49Mar 08 20237:00 PMU11Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U12BB61Mar 11 202312:00 PMU12Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U13B27Mar 11 20234:00 PMU13Burlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
U15BB42Mar 11 20235:00 PMU15North London NationalsCarling (A)
U11B6Mar 11 20235:15 PMU11North London NationalsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U10BB9Mar 12 20232:30 PMU10Kitchener Jr Rangers RedWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U12BB17Mar 12 20233:00 PMU12Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U11B38Mar 12 20234:00 PMU11Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U15BB5Mar 12 20236:00 PMU15Waterloo WolvesCivic Center
U13B29Mar 14 20237:00 PMU13Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U12BB1Mar 17 20237:00 PMU12Burlington Jr. Raiders RedCivic Center
U15BB27Mar 17 20238:45 PMU15Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueActiva (Tom Graham)
U91EC35Mar 18 202312:45 PMU9 MD Tier 1Waterloo Wolves GoldAMC (West)
U14BB63Mar 18 20231:00 PMU14Waterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Pillers)
U13B41Mar 18 20231:30 PMU13London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
U8ECMD3Mar 18 20234:30 PMU8 Tier 3Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U16B49Mar 18 20235:00 PMU16Sarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
U10BB6Mar 18 20235:30 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders RedWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U91EC3Mar 19 20232:30 PMU9 MD Tier 1Waterloo Wolves GoldWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U11B5Mar 19 20233:45 PMU11Oakridge AerosWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U8ECMD23Mar 19 20235:00 PMU8 Tier 3Burlington BulldogsAldershot
U14BB5Mar 20 20237:00 PMU14Kitchener Jr Rangers RedWayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
U10BB7Mar 21 20237:00 PMU10Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15BB7Mar 21 20238:15 PMU15Kitchener Jr Rangers RedWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U16B7Mar 21 20238:30 PMU16Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueCivic Center
U8ECMD5Mar 22 20236:15 PMU8 Tier 3Woodstock Jr Navy VetsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U91EC38Mar 23 20236:00 PMU9 MD Tier 1Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
U15BB9Mar 23 20238:15 PMU15Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
U12BB8Mar 24 20237:00 PMU12Kitchener Jr Rangers RedCivic Center
U12BB47Mar 25 20232:30 PMU12North London NationalsCarling (B)
U91EC40Mar 25 20235:15 PMU9 MD Tier 1Woodstock Jr Navy VetsWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U15BB61Mar 25 20236:00 PMU15West London HawksBostwick (B)
U14BB2Mar 25 20236:30 PMU14Cambridge HawksWayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
U10BB19Mar 26 20234:00 PMU10Burlington Jr. Raiders RedSRIC (Red)
U91EC30Mar 26 20235:30 PMU9 MD Tier 1Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U11B17Mar 26 20235:30 PMU11North London NationalsCarling (B)
U16B5Mar 26 20236:00 PMU16West London HawksCivic Center
U15BB54Mar 26 20237:00 PMU15Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 2, 2023 at 9:57 PM