Schedule & Results, Minor Development (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Vision
Objectives
BMHA By-law and Policies
Executive & Staff
Contact
Brantford Alumni
Our Arenas
Alumni
Information
Office Hours & Info
BMHA Complaint Process
BMHA Discipline Committee
Parent/Coach Complaint Form
Referee Complaint Form
Sport Injury and Concussion Care
Rowan's Law - Acknowledgement Form
Rowan's Law - Ages 10 and Under
Rowan's Law - Ages 11 to 14
Rowan's Law - Ages 15 and Up
Cobblestone Education Sheet
Baseline ImPACT Concussion Testing
Concussion Planning and Pacing
NeuroTracker Concussion Program
Anxiety Grounding Skills
Registration
General Information
Mini Mac Outline
Coaches
Coaches
Gender Identity Training
Trainer Certification & Recert
Respect In Sport - Activity Leader
ALLIANCE Hockey 2023-2024 Coach Requirements
Goalie Development Manual
Tournament
Wayne Gretzky International
Walter Gretzky House League
Rep
Registration Information
Forms & Bulletins
House League
General Information
Required Hockey Equipment
HL Coaching Applications
HL Kick-Off Weekend Survival Guide
Development Clinics
Hockey Camps or Clinics
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
AAA
A
MD
Select
League Standings
AAA/A/MD
Organization Calendar
Teams
Teams
Minor Development Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Tryout Schedule
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U8 Tier 3
U8 Tier 3
U9 MD Tier 1
U9 MD Tier 1
U10
U10
U11
U11
U12
U12
U13 Black
U13 Black
U13 White
U13 White
U14
U14
U15
U15
U16
U16
U18 NBC
U18 NBC
Team Websites
U8 Tier 3
U8 Tier 3
U9 MD Tier 1
U9 MD Tier 1
U10
U10
U11
U11
U12
U12
U13 Black
U13 Black
U13 White
U13 White
U14
U14
U15
U15
U16
U16
U18 NBC
U18 NBC
×
Minor Development
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
585 Games
All Scheduled Games
585 Games
Unreported Games
75 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
584 games
All Opponents
584 games
2nd Highest Seed SF Winner @ Highest Seed SF Winner
1 game
3rd seed Group B vs 2nd seed Group B
1 game
Ajax Pickering Raiders
1 game
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
1 game
Ancaster Avalanche
7 games
Applewood coyotes
1 game
Ayr Flames
1 game
Belle River Jr Canadiens
1 game
Brantford Black
1 game
Burlington Bulldogs (White)
1 game
Burlington Bulldogs- Blue
1 game
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
3 games
Burlington Bulldogs Red
9 games
Burlington Bulldogs White
10 games
Burlington Bulldogs
5 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
4 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
1 game
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
1 game
Burlington Raiders Black
1 game
Burlington Raiders
1 game
Burlington Red
1 game
Cambridge Hawks
12 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
1 game
Clarington Toros
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Dundas Jr. Blues
1 game
Flamborough Sabers
1 game
Glancaster Bombers
2 games
Gold Medal Game
1 game
Gr IFK Finland
1 game
Greenwich Cardinals
1 game
Guelph Jr Gryphons 1
1 game
Guelph Jr. Gryphons 1
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder Red
1 game
Hamilton Huskies Red
3 games
Hamilton Huskies White
2 games
Hamilton Huskies
7 games
Heartland Dragons
1 game
Hespeler Shamrocks
2 games
Hespeler
1 game
Ilderton Jets
1 game
King City Rebellion
1 game
Kitchener Jr. Rangers- Blue
1 game
Kitchener Jr. Rangers- Red
1 game
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
2 games
Kitchener Jr. Rangers White
1 game
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
5 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers - Red
1 game
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
11 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
16 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers
4 games
Kitchener Jr. Rangers (White)
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
London Bandits Black
5 games
London Bandits
9 games
London North
2 games
Markham Waxers
1 game
Milton Winterhawks White
1 game
Milton Winterhawks
3 games
New Hamburg Huskies
1 game
New Hartford
1 game
Newmarket Renegades
1 game
Norfolk Knights
2 games
North London Nationals
12 games
Oakridge Aeros
11 games
Oakville Rangers AHL
1 game
Oakville Rangers Red
1 game
Oakville Rangers
4 games
Patriots Select
1 game
Penatang Flames
1 game
Sarnia Jr. Sting
13 games
Sarnia Sting
4 games
Scarborough Ice Raiders
1 game
South Muskoka Bears
1 game
Stouffville Clippers
1 game
Stratford Warriors
7 games
Toronto Aeros
1 game
U10
26 games
U11
32 games
U12
28 games
U13 Black
31 games
U13 White
24 games
U13
2 games
U14
27 games
U15
31 games
U16
33 games
U18 NBC
28 games
U8 Tier 3
17 games
U9 MD Tier 1
31 games
Upper York Admirals
1 game
Victoria Village
1 game
Waterloo Wolves Black
2 games
Waterloo Wolves Gold
4 games
Waterloo Wolves
11 games
West End Gladiators
1 game
West London Black
1 game
West London Hawks 1
1 game
West London Hawks Black
2 games
West London Hawks Gold
1 game
West London Hawks
14 games
West Niagara Flying Aces
1 game
Whitby Wildcats
1 game
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
7 games
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
585 games
All Venues
585 games
Activa (PJD)
7 games
Activa (Tom Graham)
13 games
Activa Sportsplex
1 game
Albert McCormick
1 game
Aldershot
4 games
Allendale Rec. Centre
1 game
Allman
2 games
AMC (West)
6 games
Angus Recreation Centre
3 games
Appleby (2)
8 games
Appleby (3)
2 games
Appleby Ice Centre (Burlington) -pad 2
2 games
Appleby Ice Centre
8 games
Argyle (B)
5 games
Argyle Arena
1 game
Atlas Tube Centre A (Rock Rink)
2 games
Atlas Tube Centre B
1 game
Beaver County (Brady's Run) Ice Arena 121 Brady`s Run Rd. Beaver Falls, PA 15010
1 game
BLC BLue
2 games
Bob Fallis Arena
2 games
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
1 game
Bostwick (A)
8 games
Bostwick (B)
8 games
Bostwick Arena (London) - Pad A
1 game
Bostwick Arena (London) A
4 games
Bostwick Arena (London) B
3 games
Bostwick Arena (London)- Pad A
1 game
Bostwick Arena
9 games
Bradford
2 games
Branchaud-Briere Complex - Branchaud
1 game
Branchaud-Briere Complex - Kruger
2 games
Brant Sports Complex - Davis Pad
1 game
Brant Sports Complex - Gurney
1 game
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) - Davis
1 game
Brant Sports Complex (Paris)- Gurney
1 game
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) -Gurney
2 games
Brant Sports Complex
7 games
Brantford Civic Centre
2 games
Buffalo Riverworks NHL
1 game
Burford Arena
1 game
Burlington Central Arena
1 game
Burlington Shield Benson
1 game
Cambridge Sports Park
2 games
Carling (A)
1 game
Carling (B)
9 games
Carling Arena
3 games
Carlisle Arena
2 games
Cavan Monaghan Community Centre
1 game
Central
6 games
Centre Ice 1 Nottawasaga
2 games
Chedoke (Red)
5 games
Chedoke Arena
1 game
Civic Center
38 games
Clearwater (Blue)
4 games
Clearwater (Red)
6 games
Coca Cola Coliseum
1 game
Cornerstone Kenan
1 game
Dom Cardillo Arena
1 game
East Bayfield Arena
2 games
Frozen Pond
2 games
Grand River
10 games
Harry Howell Arena
2 games
Healthy Planet Arena
1 game
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Hespeler Arena
1 game
Hyde Park-2
2 games
JL Grightmire
1 game
Joe Thornton Community Centre
5 games
John Tonelli Sports Centre
1 game
Kinsmen Civic Centre
1 game
Lawfield Arena
1 game
Lion's Park Arena
3 games
Mainway Arena
1 game
McIntosh
1 game
Memorial Arena (St. Thomas)
1 game
Milton John Tonelli
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
2 games
Morgan Firestone
3 games
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena & Community Centre
1 game
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena
1 game
Moses Springer
1 game
Mountainside
1 game
Nelson
2 games
Nichols (A)
2 games
Nichols (B)
1 game
Nichols Arena (A)
2 games
Notawasaga
1 game
Nottawasaga - Centre Ice 1
2 games
Nottawasaga Centre Ice #2
1 game
Oakridge
11 games
Oakville Appleby College
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports 4
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports
2 games
Oakville Joshua's Creek
1 game
Oakville Kinoak Arena
1 game
Oakville Maple Grove Arena
3 games
Oakville River Oaks (A)
1 game
Oakville River Oaks (B)
1 game
Oakville River Oaks
2 games
Oakville Sixteen Mile 2
1 game
Oakville Sixteen Mile
1 game
Oakville
1 game
Olympic Arena ('80, '32' USA)
6 games
Olympic Arena
1 game
Palmer Imaging Arena
1 game
Parkdale Arena
4 games
Parkdale
6 games
Pat Quinn Parkdale Arena
1 game
Pat Stapleton Arena
3 games
Peggy Hill Team Comminity Centre
1 game
Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Sarnia)
4 games
Rec Complex
5 games
RIM Park (Lions)
2 games
Rosedale Arena
3 games
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
3 games
Russell Memorial Arena & Community Centre
1 game
Seymour Hanna (St. Catharines) #1
1 game
Seymour Hanna (St. Catharines) #3
5 games
Seymour Hannah #1 (St. Catharines)
1 game
Seymour Hannah #2 (St. Catharines)
1 game
Seymour Hannah
8 games
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena
1 game
Slush Puppie Center
2 games
Southwood (Green)
3 games
Southwood (Red)
1 game
Southwood
3 games
Sportplexe Pierrefonds
5 games
Sports Park (1)
2 games
Sports Park (2)
2 games
Sports Park (3)
1 game
Sports Plex (2) (St. Catharines)
1 game
Sports Plex (3) St. Catharines.
1 game
Sports Plex (4)
1 game
Sportsworld (Prac)
1 game
Sportsworld
1 game
SRIC (Red)
6 games
St. George Arena
1 game
Talbot Gardens
1 game
The Aud (Kinsmen)
1 game
Thornton Community Centre
1 game
Unknown - Semi finals
1 game
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
1 game
Waye Gretzky #2
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center # 3 (Brantford)
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
32 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
57 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
72 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4
17 games
Western Fair (London)- Collin’s Clothiers
1 game
Western Fair (London)- Hanstone
1 game
Western Fair (London)- Tonys
1 game
Western Fair
5 games
WFCU (Windsor)
1 game
WFCU
1 game
WGSC #1
1 game
WGSC #2
1 game
WGSC #3
1 game
×
×
All Current Seasons
Current Seasons
All Current Seasons
2024-2025
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018- 2019
2017- 2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014 - 2015
2013 - 2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
×
Mar 2023
1 tournament
2 games
Apr 2023
9 tournaments
31 games
May 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
35 games
Oct 2023
7 tournaments
87 games
Nov 2023
8 tournaments
86 games
Dec 2023
13 tournaments
107 games
Jan 2024
6 tournaments
80 games
Feb 2024
8 tournaments
78 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
78 games
Apr 2024
3 tournaments
March 2024
Game Details
Fri 01
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U12
vs Red Bank Generals
2
Olympic Arena ('80, '32' USA)
2-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Away Game
U14
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U14T1B22
Grand River
1-5
L
Game Details
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U12
@ Greenwich Cardinals
3
Olympic Arena ('80, '32' USA)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:45 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Tier 1
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U9T1F43
AMC (West)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 Tier 3
@ Flamborough Sabers
Olympic Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:45 PM
Away Game
U10
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U10T2B54
Clearwater (Blue)
2-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Home Game
U11
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11T1B8
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Away Game
U13 White
@ Oakridge Aeros
U13T2B48
Oakridge
1-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Home Game
U13 Black
vs Waterloo Wolves
U13T1B6
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Away Game
U18 NBC
@ Oakridge Aeros
U18NBC118
Oakridge
3-5
L
Game Details
Sun 03
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U12
@ Gold Medal Game
4
Olympic Arena ('80, '32' USA)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Home Game
U10
vs West London Hawks
U10T2B7
Civic Center
6-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Home Game
U11
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11T1B2
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Away Game
U13 Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U13T1B15
Activa (Tom Graham)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Away Game
U13 White
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13T2B29
Parkdale
1-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Game
U8 Tier 3
vs Hamilton Huskies Red
U8EMD16
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
Home Game
U9 MD Tier 1
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U9T1F5
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
2-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Home Game
U14
vs North London Nationals
U14T1B4
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:15 PM
Home Game
U18 NBC
vs North London Nationals
U18NBC4
Civic Center
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Away Game
U16
@ Oakridge Aeros
U16T1B40
Oakridge
5-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:15 PM
Home Game
U15
vs Hamilton Huskies
U15T1B03
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
5-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Home Game
U13 White
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U13T2B7
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Game
U12
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U12T1B7
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Home Game
U11
vs Waterloo Wolves
U11T1B4
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
2-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U8 Tier 3
@ Norfolk Knights
Talbot Gardens
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Away Game
U13 Black
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13T1B48
Moses Springer
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Away Game
U14
@ North London Nationals
U14T1B38
Carling (B)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:15 PM
Away Game
U12
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U12T1B29
Activa (Tom Graham)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Away Game
U16
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B45
Pat Stapleton Arena
4-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Game
U16
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B52
Allman
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Away Game
U14
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U14T1B27
Grand River
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:15 PM
Away Game
U15
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15T1B15
Sports Park (2)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:15 PM
Home Game
U15
vs Waterloo Wolves Black
U15T1B06
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Game
U13 Black
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13T1B41
Pat Stapleton Arena
4-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:45 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Tier 1
@ Stratford Warriors
U9T1F41
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
17-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:30 PM
Away Game
U10
@ North London Nationals
U10T2B32
Carling (B)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:30 PM
Away Game
U13 White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13T2B27
Sports Park (1)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
Away Game
U8 Tier 3
@ Hamilton Huskies White
U8EMD20
Parkdale
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:30 PM
Away Game
U11
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U11T1B15
Grand River
4-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:45 PM
Home Game
U14
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14T1B5
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:30 PM
Home Game
U12
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U12T1B6
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1
7-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Home Game
U8 Tier 3
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U8EMD43
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Tier 1
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U9T1F7
Activa (PJD)
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Away Game
U10
@ London Bandits
U10T2B27
Argyle (B)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
Away Game
U11
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U11T1B29
Grand River
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:45 PM
Away Game
U14
@ Hamilton Huskies
U14T1B10
Parkdale
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Game
U13 White
vs Hamilton Huskies
U13T2B4
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:45 PM
Away Game
U16
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U16T1B15
Appleby (2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:15 PM
Home Game
U15
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U15T1B05
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 NBC
Alliance Championship Weekend
London, Ontario
Game Details
Fri 22
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U18 NBC
@ West London Black
1
Bostwick Arena (London) A
Game Details
Fri 22
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 NBC
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
2
Bostwick Arena (London) A
Game Details
Sat 23
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 NBC
vs Waterloo Wolves
3
Bostwick Arena (London) A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Away Game
U13 White
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U13T2B15
Central
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Home Game
U9 MD Tier 1
vs Stratford Warriors
U9T1F3
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
Home Game
U10
vs Oakridge Aeros
U10T2B8
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Away Game
U12
@ West London Hawks
U12T1B57
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 NBC
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
4
Bostwick Arena (London) B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 PM
Home Game
U13 Black
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U13T1B1
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:15 PM
Home Game
U16
vs Stratford Warriors
U16T1B5
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4
Game Details
Sun 24
9:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 NBC
vs Semi Final 1
5
Bostwick Arena (London) A
Game Details
Sun 24
9:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 NBC
vs Semi Final 2
Bostwick Arena (London) B
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Home Game
U11
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
U11T1B6
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:15 AM
Home Game
U8 Tier 3
vs Hamilton Huskies White
U8EMD8
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
Game Details
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 NBC
vs Championship
Bostwick Arena (London) B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
Home Game
U16
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B9
Civic Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:15 PM
Home Game
U16
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U16T1B1
Civic Center
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:15 PM
Home Game
U15
vs Cambridge Hawks
U15T1B02
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Home Game
U11
vs West London Hawks
U11T1B5
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:30 PM
Away Game
U14
@ Hamilton Huskies
U14T1B17
Parkdale
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:30 PM
Home Game
U16
vs Stratford Warriors
U16T1B10
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:00 PM
Away Game
U13 Black
@ West London Hawks
U13T1B51
Bostwick (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:30 PM
Away Game
U8 Tier 3
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U8EMD33
SRIC (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:45 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Tier 1
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U9T1F47
AMC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:15 PM
Away Game
U11
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11T1B49
AMC (West)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:30 PM
Away Game
U10
@ West London Hawks
U10T2B59
Bostwick (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:30 PM
Away Game
U14
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14T1B54
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:30 PM
Away Game
U13 Black
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U13T1B27
Grand River
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:45 PM
Away Game
U12
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
U12T1B24
Grand River