Record Details, U13 Peewee Select, 2021-2022, Select (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1916307729121020471776103012
Exhibition15122169307511291887104012
Regular Season110021000000110021
Overall3529511486019153176351614207225

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche880039744001654400232
Waterloo Wolves633016135320149101024
Mount Hamilton Blues440017103300159110021
Burlington Bulldogs321099101013220086
Cambridge Hawks33002112200141110070
Kitchener Jr. Rangers210165100144110021
Barrie Colts110051110051000000
Caledon Hawks110030110030000000
Chedoke Express110081000000110081
Humber Valley Sharks110052000000110052
Lambton Shores Predators 110032000000110032
Markham Waxers110050000000110050
Mimico Canadiens101034000000101034
Oakville Rangers110043110043000000
Stouffville Clippers110042000000110042

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gale Centre55002173300143220074
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #244001544400154000000
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #131111093111109000000
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3321067211046110021
Burford Arena211067211067000000
Centre Ice 1220080110030110050
Activa Sportsplex110021000000110021
Albert McCormick101024000000101024
Aldershot Arena110065000000110065
BLC Green110061110061000000
Brant Sports Complex110081000000110081
Carlisle Arena110070000000110070
Centre Ice 2110051110051000000
Civic Center110053110053000000
Karl Homuth110070000000110070
Lawfield Arena110050000000110050
Lion's Park Arena110081110081000000
Morgan Firestone110031000000110031
Nelson 110021000000110021
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center - Rink 3 (Brantford)101034000000101034
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4110052000000110052
Woolwich Memorial Centre110081000000110081