Record Details, Major Peewee, 2017- 2018, MD/BB (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21105521106842201113
Tournament8332281994502219177825038
Regular Season15771525416493314431111648398
Overall2511113857827915359715220266144149
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames110032101015211047
Belleville Jr Bulls000000101023101023
Burlington Bulldogs Red110062000000110062
Burlington Bulldogs White211084312081052301614
Cambridge Hawks2020574220111162401618
Centre Wellington Fusion000000101002101002
Espoo Finland110061000000110061
George Bell Titans100100000000100100
Grosse Pointe Bulldogs Black000000110050110050
Hamilton Huskies Red000000110063110063
Hamilton Huskies White000000110053110053
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue100122301205401327
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red20202122020364040518
LEITRIM HAWKS000000101003101003
London Bandits110021000000110021
MISSISSIPPI THUNDER KINGS000000101012101012
North London Nationals110071000000110071
Oakridge Aeros110032000000110032
OSGOODE RIDEAU ROMANS100122000000100122
Peterborough Petes101057000000101057
Sarnia Jr. Sting110052000000110052
Skokie Flyers000000110040110040
St. Catharines Hurricanes110082000000110082
TNT Tornados000000110041110041
Tulsa Jr Oilers110032000000110032
Waterloo Wolves Black20204122020274040619
Waterloo Wolves White101012100133201145
West London Hawks20205150000002020515
Whitby Wildcats000000101026101026
Windsor Jr. Spitfires110080000000110080
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110021110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000301205301205
AMC (West)00000030215103021510
Appleby (2)000000101035101035
Arctic Colisieum North110032000000110032
Arctic Colisieum South000000110050110050
BELL Sensplex - Mattamy Homes000000101012101012
BELL Sensplex - Scotiabank100122000000100122
CAVANAGH Sensplex000000101003101003
Central000000101013101013
Civic Center31207150000003120715
Evinrude Center - Aom Pad2020691010233030812
Evinrude Centre - Atom Pad000000110041110041
Gateway Ice Center1100801100422200122
McIntosh000000211043211043
North Dumphries Community Centre000000101015101015
Parkdale00000022001162200116
Preston Aud000000211078211078
Saltfleet Arena1010351010262020511
Southwood (Green)000000110021110021
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000202036202036
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #155002660000005500266
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #25311201000000053112010
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #36051102900000060511029
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4000000101002101002
Yost Arena000000110040110040
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, August 8, 2022 at 5:51 PM