Record Details, Minor Atom, 2017- 2018, MD (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211045211045
Tournament93513145945043321871017477
Regular Season17313151671585257433211183108110
Playoff211044101023312067
Overall287192861162713122106835520314192199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers100166000000100166
Burlington Bulldogs1010452110383120713
Burlington Bulldogs Red101034000000101034
Burlington Bulldogs White101035000000101035
Cambridge Hawks4130102131205972501530
Collingwood Blackhawks220083000000220083
Hamilton Huskies00000022001312200131
Hamilton Huskies Red110017133002624400433
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101025101025
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue000000101013101013
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red000000101029101029
London Bandits101009000000101009
Meadowvale Hawks101034000000101034
North London Nationals101023000000101023
Oakridge Aeros101023101056202079
Orangeville Flyers000000101038101038
Pittsburgh Vipers00000011001101100110
Sarnia Jr. Sting101007000000101007
Sarnia Sting1010191010132020212
Scarbough Ice Raiders110053000000110053
St. Catharines Hurricanes101025000000101025
St. Catharines CYO Hurricanes101046000000101046
St. Catharines Hurricanes4220117312071473401821
Stratford Warriors10101232011244211136
Waterloo Wolves000000101024101024
West London Hawks101017000000101017
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2011362101654112911
Woolwich Wildcats000000110072110072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)000000101024101024
Beverly Community Centre (Rockton)000000101024101024
Brant Sports Complex - Davis Pad000000110072110072
Brant Sports Complex - Davis Pad (Paris)101034000000101034
Burford Arena000000101013101013
Burgoyne000000101023101023
Campus Ice Center (Pad 1)000000101017101017
Civic Center5140222300000051402223
Cornerstone Ice Arena11005311001102200163
Dickson000000211035211035
Duncan McIntosh202051511008031201315
Earl Nichols A20204140000002020414
Earl Nichols C000000110051110051
Grand River000000101013101013
Hockey Outlet110042000000110042
Hydepark110041000000110041
Kinsmen A000000101056101056
Legends Center (Rink 3)100166000000100166
Mainway Arena000000110021110021
Parkdale00000033002623300262
Rotary Complex (Molson)00000032011243201124
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)00000021105112110511
Southwood (Green)000000210165210165
St. George Arena (St. George)000000101025101025
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000101029101029
Tribute Communities Center 000000101038101038
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1201136000000201136
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2101034000000101034
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3113802738000000113802738
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 28, 2021 at 12:47 AM