Record Details, Minor Atom, 2012-2013, A/AA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200841100433300127
Tournament96125317161510912025212214437
Regular Season18117088501686253543419132141104
Playoff6321172260511725123723447
Overall35221031669339241231651027446226331195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AJAX00000033002503300250
Burlington Bulldogs7610281841301216117404034
Burlington Eagles1100641100432200107
Cambridge Hawks100144000000100144
Cooksville000000110040110040
GTHL Avalanche11002000000001100200
innisfil winterhawks00000022001422200142
Kitchener Jr Rangers21102331207125230915
London Bandits21101470000002110147
London Jr Knights Gold41211211412181282422023
London Jr Knights Green40409235131232991713252
meadowvale mohawks000000110081110081
New Hamburg Huskies110042000000110042
Niagara North Stars220083000000220083
North London Nationals11001120000001100112
Oakridge Aeros110051000000110051
richmond hill stars000000110040110040
Sarnia Jr Sting000000100122100122
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000110050110050
St. Thomas Jr. Stars110050000000110050
Stratford Warriors000000220095220095
TBA 1001225500221065012412
Uxbridge22001030000002200103
Waterloo Wolves321016832109564202513
West London Hawks11001020000001100102
Whitby Wildcats000000211095211095
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000101024101024
Albert McCormick (West)000000101024101024
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000220071220071
Appleby (3)000000101045101045
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000110043110043
Argyle Arena (Rink A)000000101014101014
Bell Sensplex1001225500221065012412
Brant Sports Complex220083000000220083
Canlan Ice Sports - York 100000054103255410325
Central Arena000000110043110043
Central Recreation Centre000000202048202048
Centre Wellington000000110051110051
Germain Arena000000100122100122
Grand River Arena000000110032110032
Lions Park210184000000210184
Medway Arena0000004220162042201620
Nichols Arena (Rink A)0000003012121330121213
Sportsworld Arenas (Practice)000000101026101026
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110043110043
Timken Centre (Presstran)000000110050110050
University of Guelph - Gold Arena00000022001312200131
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1221110110469000000221110110469
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #222001530000002200153
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #355002380000005500238
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4110064000000110064
West End Rec Centre00000033001933300193
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)000000101024101024
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 19, 2021 at 11:22 AM