Record Details, Houseleague Select (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintHouseleague Select Detailed Category Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition271310497822098369634722187166145
Tournament724114231037035301751114953
Regular Season0000003210111032101110
Overall341514511110533141631151036729308226208
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Select734021211146133341871015455
Bantam Select633028146321259126515323
Midget Select421115115320221295313723
Novice Select5050439615011361111001575
Peewee Select87104320431024121210206732
Tyke Select400400100100500500
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000202057202057
Ancaster Avalanche312087531127584313512
Brantford Saints4220181232109974302721
Burlington Bulldogs1100622110743210136
Cambridge Hawks22001124310261365103715
Hamilton Coronation 1010052011783021713
Hamilton Lawfield Thunder110021101045211066
Hamilton Mountain Blues22001160000002200116
Jordan Lions110030101005211035
Kitchener Jr. Rangers503271632106982421325
Lincoln Blades101001210102112020223
Waterloo Wolves312078000000312078
Woodstock Navy Vets200200210171410371
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex #300000020204102020410
Chedoke Twin-Pad Red (Hamilton)100122101023201145
Civic Center000000220091220091
Coronation00000031111193111119
Dickson Arena00000032102083210208
Hamilton20201101100623120712
Jordan Arena2200104211016643102610
Lawfield Arena00000020204132020413
Lions Park32101390000003210139
Mohawk Quad (Hamilton)000000202014202014
Southwood000000210171210171
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #24130171700000041301717
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3138325525000000138325525
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #47142103510100881521043
Category Pages
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 17, 2018 at 7:08 PM