Tournament Calendar, Dodge Caravan Kids Cup Family Hockey Day, 2019-2020 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintTournament Calendar
Feb 16, 2020-Mar 07, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Group A
8:00 AM
A4 Brantford Team #1
@ A1 Oakville Dragons
WGSC #1 [1]
Group C
8:00 AM
C4 Cambridge Leafs
@ C1 St. George Generals
WGSC #3 [2]
Group D
8:30 AM
D4 Rosedale Flames
@ D1 Oakville Purple Dragons
WGSC #4 [4]
Group B
8:30 AM
B4 Brantford Team #7
@ B1 Mount Brydges Cougars
WGSC #2 [3]
Group A
8:45 AM
A3 Oakville Green Dragons
@ A2 Mount Hamilton Flyers
WGSC #1 [5]
Group C
8:45 AM
C3 Dundas Jets
@ C2 Mount Hamilton Leafs
WGSC #3 [6]
Group D
9:15 AM
D3 Brantford Team #6
@ D2 Cambridge Blackouts
WGSC #4 [8]
Group B
9:15 AM
B3 Norwich Knighthawks
@ B2 West London Hawks
WGSC #2 [7]
Group A
10:00 AM
A1 Oakville Dragons
@ A3 Oakville Green Dragons
WGSC #1 [9]
Group C
10:00 AM
C1 St. George Generals
@ C3 Dundas Jets
WGSC #3 [10]
Group D
10:30 AM
D1 Oakville Purple Dragons
@ D3 Brantford Team #6
WGSC #4 [12]
Group B
10:30 AM
B1 Mount Brydges Cougars
@ B3 Norwich Knighthawks
WGSC #2 [11]
Group C
10:45 AM
C2 Mount Hamilton Leafs
@ C4 Cambridge Leafs
WGSC #3 [14]
Group A
10:45 AM
A2 Mount Hamilton Flyers
@ A4 Brantford Team #1
WGSC #1 [13]
Group B
11:15 AM
B2 West London Hawks
@ B4 Brantford Team #7
WGSC #2 [15]
Group D
11:15 AM
D2 Cambridge Blackouts
@ D4 Rosedale Flames
WGSC #4 [16]
Group A
2:00 PM
A2 Mount Hamilton Flyers
@ A1 Oakville Dragons
WGSC #1 [17]
Group C
2:00 PM
C2 Mount Hamilton Leafs
@ C1 St. George Generals
WGSC #3 [18]
Group B
2:30 PM
B2 West London Hawks
@ B1 Mount Brydges Cougars
WGSC #2 [19]
Group D
2:30 PM
D2 Cambridge Blackouts
@ D1 Oakville Purple Dragons
WGSC #4 [20]
Group C
2:45 PM
C4 Cambridge Leafs
@ C3 Dundas Jets
WGSC #3 [22]
Group A
2:45 PM
A4 Brantford Team #1
@ A3 Oakville Green Dragons
WGSC #1 [21]
Group B
3:15 PM
B4 Brantford Team #7
@ B3 Norwich Knighthawks
WGSC #2 [23]
Group D
3:15 PM
D4 Rosedale Flames
@ D3 Brantford Team #6
WGSC #4 [24]
Final Round
3:45 PM
1st Division "C"
@ 1st Division "A"
WGSC #1 [F26]
Final Round
3:45 PM
4th Division "C"
@ 4th Division "A"
WGSC #3 [F25]
Final Round
4:15 PM
4th Division "D"
@ 4th Division "B"
WGSC #4 [F32]
Final Round
4:15 PM
3rd Division "C"
@ 3rd Division "A"
WGSC #2 [F29]
Final Round
4:30 PM
2nd Division "C"
@ 2nd Division "A"
WGSC #1 [F27]
Final Round
5:00 PM
2nd Division "D"
@ 2nd Division "B"
WGSC #2 [F30]
Final Round
5:30 PM
1st Division "D"
@ 1st Division "B"
WGSC #1 [F28]
Final Round
6:00 PM
3rd Division "D"
@ 3rd Division "B"
WGSC #2 [F31]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
View Another Tournament
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Friday, September 25, 2020 at 1:12 PM