Schedule & Results, Dodge Caravan Kids Cup Family Hockey Day, 2019-2020 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Monday, February 17, 2020
Group A18:00 AMWGSC #1 A4 Brantford Team #1A1 Oakville Dragons
Group C28:00 AMWGSC #3 C4 Cambridge LeafsC1 St. George Generals
Group B38:30 AMWGSC #2 B4 Brantford Team #7B1 Mount Brydges Cougars
Group D48:30 AMWGSC #4 D4 Rosedale FlamesD1 Oakville Purple Dragons
Group A58:45 AMWGSC #1 A3 Oakville Green DragonsA2 Mount Hamilton Flyers
Group C68:45 AMWGSC #3 C3 Dundas JetsC2 Mount Hamilton Leafs
Group B79:15 AMWGSC #2 B3 Norwich KnighthawksB2 West London Hawks
Group D89:15 AMWGSC #4 D3 Brantford Team #6D2 Cambridge Blackouts
Group C1010:00 AMWGSC #3 C1 St. George GeneralsC3 Dundas Jets
Group A910:00 AMWGSC #1 A1 Oakville DragonsA3 Oakville Green Dragons
Group B1110:30 AMWGSC #2 B1 Mount Brydges CougarsB3 Norwich Knighthawks
Group D1210:30 AMWGSC #4 D1 Oakville Purple DragonsD3 Brantford Team #6
Group A1310:45 AMWGSC #1 A2 Mount Hamilton FlyersA4 Brantford Team #1
Group C1410:45 AMWGSC #3 C2 Mount Hamilton LeafsC4 Cambridge Leafs
Group B1511:15 AMWGSC #2 B2 West London HawksB4 Brantford Team #7
Group D1611:15 AMWGSC #4 D2 Cambridge BlackoutsD4 Rosedale Flames
Group A172:00 PMWGSC #1 A2 Mount Hamilton FlyersA1 Oakville Dragons
Group C182:00 PMWGSC #3 C2 Mount Hamilton LeafsC1 St. George Generals
Group B192:30 PMWGSC #2 B2 West London HawksB1 Mount Brydges Cougars
Group D202:30 PMWGSC #4 D2 Cambridge BlackoutsD1 Oakville Purple Dragons
Group A212:45 PMWGSC #1 A4 Brantford Team #1A3 Oakville Green Dragons
Group C222:45 PMWGSC #3 C4 Cambridge LeafsC3 Dundas Jets
Group B233:15 PMWGSC #2 B4 Brantford Team #7B3 Norwich Knighthawks
Group D243:15 PMWGSC #4 D4 Rosedale FlamesD3 Brantford Team #6
Final RounF253:45 PMWGSC #3 4th Division "C"4th Division "A"
Final RounF263:45 PMWGSC #1 1st Division "C"1st Division "A"
Final RounF294:15 PMWGSC #2 3rd Division "C"3rd Division "A"
Final RounF324:15 PMWGSC #4 4th Division "D"4th Division "B"
Final RounF274:30 PMWGSC #1 2nd Division "C"2nd Division "A"
Final RounF305:00 PMWGSC #2 2nd Division "D"2nd Division "B"
Final RounF285:30 PMWGSC #1 1st Division "D"1st Division "B"
Final RounF316:00 PMWGSC #2 3rd Division "D"3rd Division "B"
View Another Tournament
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Friday, September 25, 2020 at 11:17 AM