Tournament Calendar, Alliance House League Select Championships (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintTournament Calendar
Mar 29, 2020-Apr 18, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Atom
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [A02]
Atom
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [A05]
Atom
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [A03]
Atom
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [A04]
Atom
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [A01]
Atom
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [A06]
Atom
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [A07]
Atom
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [A08]
Peewee
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P03]
Peewee
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [P01]
Peewee
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [P04]
Peewee
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [P02]
Peewee
7:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [P05]
Peewee
7:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [P06]
Bantam
7:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [B01]
Bantam
7:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [B02]
Peewee
7:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P07]
Bantam
7:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [B03]
Bantam
8:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [B04]
Midget "A"
8:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [M01]
M Mgt
8:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [MM02]
M Mgt
8:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [MM01]
Bantam
8:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [B05]
M Mgt
8:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [MM03]
Midget "B"
9:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [M03]
Midget "B"
9:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [M02]
Midget "C"
9:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [M04]
Midget "A"
9:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [M05]
M Mgt
9:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MM04]
Midget "C"
9:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [M06]
Atom
7:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [A10]
Atom
7:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [A09]
Atom
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [A14]
Atom
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [A13]
Atom
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [A11]
Atom
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Gurney [A12]
Peewee
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [P08]
Atom
8:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Davis [A15]
Peewee
8:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [P09]
Peewee
8:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P10]
Atom
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Gurney [A16]
Peewee
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [P12]
Peewee
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [P11]
Peewee
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [P13]
MBant
9:05 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [MB01]
Atom
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Davis [A17]
Bantam
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [B06]
Midget "D"
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [M07]
Peewee
10:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Gurney [P14]
Midget "C"
10:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [M08]
Bantam
10:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [B07]
MBant
10:05 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [MB02]
MBant
10:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [MB03]
Peewee
10:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Davis [P15]
Bantam
10:40 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [B08]
Midget "D"
10:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [M09]
Midget "B"
11:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [M10]
Midget "C"
11:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [M11]
MBant
11:25 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [MB04]
Midget "A"
11:35 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [M12]
Bantam
11:50 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [B09]
M Mgt
11:55 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MM05]
Min PeeWee
12:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MP01]
Midget "B"
12:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [M13]
Bantam
12:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [B10]
Midget "A"
12:50 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [M14]
Bantam
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [B11]
Min PeeWee
1:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MP02]
Atom
1:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [A18]
Peewee
1:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [P16]
Peewee
1:50 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [P17]
Peewee
2:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [P18]
Atom
2:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [A19]
Atom
2:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [A20]
Atom
2:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [A21]
Atom
2:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [A22]
Atom
2:55 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [A23]
Atom
3:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [A25]
Atom
3:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [A24]
Peewee
3:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P19]
Peewee
3:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [P20]
Bantam
3:50 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [B12]
Bantam
4:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [B13]
Novice
4:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [N01]
Peewee
4:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P21]
Atom
4:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [A26]
Novice
4:35 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [N02]
Minor Atom
5:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [MA01]
MBant
5:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MB05]
Min PeeWee
5:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [MP03]
Novice
5:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [N04]
Novice
5:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [N03]
Min PeeWee
5:35 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MP04]
Minor Atom
6:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [MA02]
MBant
6:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MB06]
Min PeeWee
6:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [MP05]
Novice
6:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [N05]
Peewee
6:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P22]
MBant
6:35 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MB07]
M Mgt
7:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [MM06]
Atom
7:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [A27]
Peewee
7:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P24]
M Mgt
7:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MM07]
Peewee
7:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [P23]
MBant
7:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MB08]
M Mgt
8:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [MM08]
Peewee
8:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [P25]
Midget "D"
8:35 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [M16]
Midget "C"
8:35 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [M15]
M Mgt
8:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [MM09]
Midget "A"
8:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [M17]
Midget "C"
9:35 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [M19]
Midget "B"
9:35 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [M18]
Midget "B"
9:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [M21]
Midget "A"
9:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [M20]
Midget "D"
9:50 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [M22]
Novice
7:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [N07]
Novice
7:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [N08]
Novice
7:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [N09]
Novice
7:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [N06]
Novice
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [N10]
Minor Atom
8:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MA03]
Minor Atom
8:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [MA04]
Atom
8:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [A30]
Atom
8:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [A29]
Atom
8:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [A28]
Atom
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [A31]
Atom
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [A32]
Peewee
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [P26]
Atom
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [A34]
Atom
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [A35]
Atom
9:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [A33]
Min PeeWee
10:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MP06]
Min PeeWee
10:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [MP07]
Min PeeWee
10:35 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [MP09]
Min PeeWee
10:35 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [MP08]
Min PeeWee
10:40 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MP10]
Bantam P/O
10:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [B14-PRE1]
MBant
11:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MB09]
MBant
11:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [MB10]
Bantam P/O
11:40 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [B18-PRE5]
Bantam P/O
11:40 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [B17-PRE4]
Bantam P/O
11:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [B15-PRE2]
Bantam P/O
12:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [B16-PRE3]
MBant
12:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [MB12]
MBant
12:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MB11]
Atom
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [A36]
Peewee
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [P27]
Atom
1:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [A37]
Atom
1:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [A38]
Peewee
1:35 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P29]
Peewee
1:35 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [P28]
Peewee
2:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [P31]
Peewee
2:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [P32]
Peewee
2:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [P30]
Peewee
2:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [P33]
Peewee
2:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P34]
Novice
2:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [N11]
M Mgt P/O
3:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [MM10-PRE]
Midget "D"
3:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [M23]
Novice
3:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [N12]
Novice
3:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [N13]
Novice
3:50 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [N14]
Midget "D"
3:55 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [M24]
Novice
4:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [N15]
Min PeeWee
4:35 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [MP11]
Min PeeWee
4:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [MP12]
Minor Atom
4:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [MA05]
Min PeeWee
4:50 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MP13]
Minor Atom
5:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [MA06]
Atom P/O
5:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [A39-QF1]
Atom P/O
5:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [A41-QF3]
Min PeeWee
5:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [MP14]
Atom P/O
5:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [A40-QF2]
Atom P/O
5:55 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [A42-QF4]
Min PeeWee
6:10 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [MP15]
MBant P/O
6:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MB13-SF1]
Peewee P/O
6:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [P35-QF1]
Peewee P/O
6:50 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [P38-QF4]
Peewee P/O
6:55 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [P37-QF3]
MBant P/O
7:05 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MB14-SF2]
Peewee P/O
7:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P36-QF2]
M Mgt P/O
7:50 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MM12-QF2]
Bantam P/O
8:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [B22-QF1]
Bantam P/O
8:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [B21-QF4]
Bantam P/O
8:20 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [B20-QF3]
Bantam P/O
8:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [B19-QF2]
M Mgt P/O
8:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MM11-QF1]
M Mgt P/O
9:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MM14-QF4]
Midget P/O
9:25 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Civic [M28-QF4]
Midget P/O
9:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [M26-QF2]
M Mgt P/O
9:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MM13-QF3]
Midget P/O
9:40 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
Lions [M27-QF3]
Midget P/O
9:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [M25-QF1]
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Novice P/O
8:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [N16-SF1]
Novice P/O
8:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [N17-SF2]
Atom P/O
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [A43-SF1]
Atom P/O
9:00 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [A44-SF2]
Min PW P/O
9:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MP16-SF1]
Min PW P/O
9:45 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [MP17-SF2]
Peewee P/O
10:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [P40-SF1]
Peewee P/O
10:15 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [P39-SF2]
Bantam P/O
11:05 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [B23-SF1]
Bantam P/O
11:05 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [B24-SF2]
Midget P/O
11:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [M29-SF1]
Midget P/O
11:30 AM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [M30-SF2]
M Mgt P/O
12:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MM15-SF1]
M Mgt P/O
12:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #3 [MM16-SFS2]
MA P/O
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #4 [MA07-FINAL]
Novice P/O
1:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [N18-FINAL]
Atom P/O
2:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [A45-FINAL]
MBant P/O
2:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MB15-FINAL]
Min PW P/O
3:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [MP18-FINAL]
Peewee P/O
4:00 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [P41-FINAL]
Bantam P/O
4:45 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [B25-FINAL]
M Mgt P/O
5:30 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #2 [MM17-FINAL]
Midget P/O
6:15 PM
Team Pending
@ Team Pending
WGSC #1 [M31-FINAL]
Apr 12Apr 13Apr 14Apr 15Apr 16Apr 17Apr 18
View Another Tournament
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 11:50 PM