Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4, Venues, U10, MD (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #8 Rangers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#2 Leafs & #7 Wings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
A/AA
U13
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U13
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Select
U10 Minor Atom Select
(2-4)
8:30 AM
vs. Rosedale Devils
[A3]
Select
U10 Minor Atom Select
(6-4)
3:00 PM
@ North Toronto Select
[A6]
Select
U13 Peewee Select
(5-2)
5:00 PM
@ Humber Valley Sharks
[2]
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
Tyke
#4 Bruins & #5 Flyers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#3 Sens & #6 Stars
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
MD
U16 Black
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U12
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee & Team # 6 Mallory Gordon
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
First Shift Team
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
99ers Second Shift
First Shift Team
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
MD
U8 Tier 3
5:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
A/AA
U11
6:45 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[U11S5]
A/AA
U11
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
U13 Peewee Select
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
05060708091011
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #8 Rangers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#2 Leafs & #7 Wings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
A/AA
U13
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U10
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Team # 1 Desjardins Ins & Team # 2 Rusty's No Frills
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
A/AA
U12
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
First Shift Team
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
99ers Second Shift
First Shift Team
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
AAA
U13
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
A/AA
U11
6:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[U11S6]
MD
U14
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Tyke
#2 Leafs & #7 Wings
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #8 Rangers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
A/AA
U10
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Team # 4 Scotia Bank & Team # 5 Scotia Bank
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
First Shift Team
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
99ers Second Shift
First Shift Team
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
A/AA
U18
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MD
U15
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Select
U15 Bantam Select
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #8 Rangers
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#2 Leafs & #7 Wings
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
A/AA
U13
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U9 MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
262728293031Jan 01
A/AA
U10
10:00 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[1]
A/AA
U11
11:00 AM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[703]
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
Novice
Team # 4 Scotia Bank & Team # 5 Scotia Bank
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee & Team # 6 Mallory Gordon
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
MD
U11
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U12
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 4:20 AM