Novice/U9
#8 Boyle Plumbing
@ #3 Nurses Your Way
Novice/U9
#7 Gates Canada
@ #5 Valet Car Wash
PeeWee/U13
#2 Hudson Public
@ #1 Brant Taxi
PeeWee/U13
#4 Air Link
@ #3 Mortgage Teacher
PeeWee/U13
#6 Mr. Lube & tires
@ #5 Grand River Trailer Sales
Bantam/U15
#4 Smiles In Motion
@ #3 The Waterman
A/AA • U10
Powerskating Session
AAA • U11
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U14
Powerskating Session
MD/BB • U13 Black
Practice
Bantam/U15
#1 Grand Landscape Design
@ #5 IBEW
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
MD/BB • U13 White
Practice
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
A/AA • U11
Powerskating Session
AAA • U12
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U15
Powerskating Session
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
MD/BB • U14
vs West London HawksU14T1B7
A/AA • U16
vs Cambridge HawksU16C6
Select • U18 Midget Select
Practice
Atom/U11 • #3 Dunsdon Legion
Shared Practice with #4 Bialas Printing
PeeWee/U13 • #3 Mortgage Teacher
Shared Practice with #4 Air Link
A/AA • U16
vs St. Thomas Jr StarsU16C5
Select • U9 Novice Select
Practice
Select • U11 Atom Select
vs Burlington Bulldogs
MD/BB • U13 Black
Practice
Tyke • #1 Bruins
Shared Practice with #2 Capitals
Tyke • #3 Coyotes
Shared Practice with #4 Leafs
Tyke • #5 Jets
Shared Practice with #6 Flyers
Timbits • #1 Bruins
Shared Practice with #2 Sens
Timbits • #3 Leafs
Shared Practice with #4 Flames
Bantam/U15
#4 Smiles In Motion
@ #1 Grand Landscape Design
Bantam/U15 • #2 Nabatech Communication Ltd.
Shared Practice with #5 IBEW
Bantam/U15 • #3 The Waterman
Practice
MD/BB • U11
vs Sarnia Jr. StingU11T1B8
MD/BB • U13 Black
vs Waterloo WolvesU13T1B6
Select • U16 Select
vs Guelph Jr Gryphons
Novice/U9
#1 Desjardins Ins
@ #5 Valet Car Wash
Novice/U9
#4 Brantford Honda
@ #8 Boyle Plumbing
PeeWee/U13
#2 Hudson Public
@ #5 Grand River Trailer Sales1/4 Final
Bantam/U15 • #1 Grand Landscape Design
Practice
Bantam/U15
#3 The Waterman
@ #2 Nabatech Communication Ltd.
Bantam/U15
#5 IBEW
@ #4 Smiles In Motion
MD/BB • U14
vs North London NationalsU14T1B4
AAA • U10
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U12
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U15
Powerskating Session
AAA • U12
vs Huron-Perth LakersB2
MD/BB • U15
vs Hamilton HuskiesU15T1B03
MD/BB • U11
vs Waterloo WolvesU11T1B4
AAA • U12
vs Cambridge HawksB1
Select • U14 Minor Bantam Select
Practice
Select • U11 Atom Select
vs Rosedale Devils
Select • U9 Novice Select
vs Kitchener Jr. Rangers
A/AA • U14
vs London Jr Knights GreenA2
Novice/U9 • #1 Desjardins Ins
Shared Practice with #2 Rusty's No Frills
Novice/U9 • #3 Nurses Your Way
Shared Practice with #4 Brantford Honda
Novice/U9 • #5 Valet Car Wash
Shared Practice with #6 Scotia Bank
PeeWee/U13 • #5 Grand River Trailer Sales
Shared Practice with #6 Mr. Lube & tires
PeeWee/U13 • #1 Brant Taxi
Shared Practice with #2 Hudson Public
PeeWee/U13 • #3 Mortgage Teacher
Shared Practice with #4 Air Link
Bantam/U15 • #5 IBEW
Shared Practice with #2 Nabatech Communication Ltd.
Bantam/U15 • #4 Smiles In Motion
Practice
Novice/U9 • #3 Nurses Your Way
Shared Practice with #4 Brantford Honda
Novice/U9 • #7 Gates Canada
Shared Practice with #8 Boyle Plumbing
PeeWee/U13 • #1 Brant Taxi
Shared Practice with #2 Hudson Public
PeeWee/U13 • #3 Mortgage Teacher
Shared Practice with #4 Air Link
PeeWee/U13 • #5 Grand River Trailer Sales
Shared Practice with #6 Mr. Lube & tires
AAA • U11
Powerskating Session
AAA • U12
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U15
Powerskating Session
MD/BB • U13 Black
Practice
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
Practice
A/AA • U16
vs London Jr Knights GreenI1
Select • U9 Novice Select
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Select • U11 Atom Select
Practice
PeeWee/U13 • #5 Grand River Trailer Sales
Shared Practice with #6 Mr. Lube & tires
PeeWee/U13 • #1 Brant Taxi
Shared Practice with #2 Hudson Public
Select • U15 Bantam Select
Practice
No events for Sat, Mar 16, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 17, 2024
A/AA • U11
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U12
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U14
Powerskating Session
Select • U18 Midget Select
Practice
MD/BB • U13 White
vs Hamilton HuskiesU13T2B4
MD/BB • U15
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU15T1B05
Timbits • #3 Leafs
Shared Practice with #4 Flames
Select • U18 Midget Select
vs Dofasco Steelhawks
Select • U11 Atom Select
Practice
Select • U9 Novice Select
vs Waterloo Wolves
Atom/U11
TBA Game (4th Seed Overall From 1/4 Finals @ 1st Seed Overall From 1/4 Finals)
PeeWee/U13
TBA Game (Lowest Remaining Seed From 1/4 Finals @ Highest Remaining Seed From 1/4 Finals)
Bantam/U15
TBA Game (Lowest Remaining Seed From Round-Robin @ Highest Remaining Seed From Round-Robin)
Midget/U18-U21
TBA Game (4th Overall Seed From Round-Robin @ 1st Overall Seed From Round-Robin)
PeeWee/U13
TBA Game (6th Overall From 1/4 Finals @ 5th Overall From 1/4 Finals)
Second Shift Team
99ers Second Shift
First Shift
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
vs Stratford WarriorsU9T1F3
MD/BB • U10
vs Oakridge AerosU10T2B8
MD/BB • U13 Black
vs Burlington Bulldogs RedU13T1B1
MD/BB • U11
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueU11T1B6
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
vs Hamilton Huskies WhiteU8EMD8
MD/BB • U13 Black
Practice
Select • U13 Peewee Select
Practice
A/AA • U10
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U13
Powerskating Session
AAA • U14
Powerskating Session
MD/BB • U16
vs Stratford WarriorsU16T1B10
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024