Record Details, Major Bantam, 2019-2020, MD (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2002332020494022712
Tournament6231181473311824135623638
Regular Season1658374621677259683212155133130
Overall24711695792510123811014917239176180
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000110054110054
Brampton 45's100122000000100122
Burlington Bulldogs100111101025201136
Burlington Bulldogs Red220019410016632012510
Burlington Bulldogs White3111673111101062221617
Cambridge Hawks110074220011633001810
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue000000101023101023
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red1010032011383021311
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3021814312081161411625
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3030821303032260601143
London Bandits Black110083000000110083
LPC Wild000000101007101007
Newmarket Redmen000000110041110041
Oakridge Aeros202048000000202048
Sarnia Sting000000110054110054
St. Catharines Hurricanes110017011001202200290
Waterloo Wolves000000101024101024
Waterloo Wolves (Black)21011040000002101104
Waterloo Wolves Black202036110020312056
Waterloo Wolves White100122110052210174
West London Hawks000000101018101018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000211076211076
Activa (PJD)00000010101101010110
Albert McCormick000000101024101024
Appleby (1)000000101035101035
Bostwick (A)000000101018101018
Brant Sports Complex - Davis Pad000000101007101007
Brant Sports Complex - Gurney000000101023101023
CAA Centre101023210174311197
Civic Center201125000000201125
Galt Arena000000110075110075
Grand River000000101014101014
Mainway (B)0000003102131131021311
Mainway Arena000000101025101025
Mold-Master Sportsplex000000101005101005
Rec Complex000000220072220072
Sarnia Arena000000110054110054
Seymour Hanna321014622009554102311
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)00000011001201100120
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101018101018
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101015101015
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1202017000000202017
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2114435940000000114435940
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #33111111000000031111110
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4201168000000201168
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 10:30 AM