Record Details, Minor Midget, 2017- 2018, MD/BB (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

This Team is part of the 2017- 2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3362167712217410346661621133156
Tournament1448230454130913103522132
Exhibition30218141001442020410
Overall501031911518122513459832851855698

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Waterloo Wolves70528252002555050320
Burlington Bulldogs6240183121107841301123
Cambridge Hawks6051132530219123030413
Hamilton Huskies White4121913211058201145
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue421198211046210152
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4031713202037201146
North London Nationals312088211076101012
Sarnia Jr. Sting311111122011610110052
West London Hawks30309152020712101023
Ancaster Avalanche201137000000201137
Phoenix Jr. Coyotes211096101034110062
Ashburn Xtreme101005000000101005
Delaware Ducks100111000000100111
Guelph Gryphons101014101014000000
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red110021110021000000
St. Thomas Jr. Stars101036000000101036
Whitby Wilcats110041000000110041

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Civic Center114523440114523440000000
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #15041102150411021000000
Ice Castle Roadside41211012101034311178
Galt Arena312049110021202028
Rec Complex30303140000003030314
Western Fair30305160000003030516
Activa (Alumni)210152000000210152
Activa (PJD)201146000000201146
Gateway Ice Center211075101034110041
Mainway (B)20204140000002020414
Preston Aud201135000000201135
Valley Park Arena211046101014110032
Chedoke (Green)101023000000101023
Kinsmen Arena (A)101023000000101023
Mainway Arena101047000000101047
Parkdale100122000000100122
RIM Park101003000000101003
Sarnia Arena110052000000110052
Stronach (A)101012000000101012
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2101025101025000000
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3100144100144000000