Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2017- 2018, A/AA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042101024211066
Tournament31206575112518106313123
Regular Season15942553514464303229131068567
Playoff64202422761022141310304636
Overall251582896429159579685430177168132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000110032110032
Burlington Bulldogs2200711001333201104
Burlington Eagles000000110042110042
Cambridge Hawks101012000000101012
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2110961010133120109
GLHA Jr Mustangs White43101510330012476102714
Hamilton Huskies210175101024311199
Hespeler000000101023101023
Hespeler Shamrocks101012000000101012
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red321011125221121584312327
London Jr Knights Green000000101004101004
London Jr Knights White000000101023101023
London Jr. Mustangs (White)101013000000101013
London Jr. Mustangs white000000110032110032
London Mustangs Purple110040000000110040
Sarnia Sting201147110032311179
St. Thomas Jr Stars2200921001223201114
St. Thomas Jr. Stars000000210197210197
Stratford Warriors1100812101633201144
Waterloo Wolves32101213431010475202217
Whitby Wildcats White000000110042110042
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000101013101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110031110031
Activa (PJD)000000311188311188
Activa Sportsplex000000211065211065
Brant Sports Complex - Davis Pad2110551100533210108
Chedoke Green000000101024101024
Civic Center110043000000110043
Clearwater (Blue)000000110032110032
Dufferin000000210163210163
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000110040110040
Lions Park000000210176210176
Mainway (B)000000100133100133
Nichols (A)000000110041110041
Nichols (C)000000101004101004
RIM Park (Lions)000000101012101012
RIM Park (Optimists)000000220052220052
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110040110040
Southwood (Red)000000101013101013
Sportsworld211052110042321094
Sportsworld (Spec)000000101016101016
Stronach (A)000000101013101013
Timken (Presstran)000000100122100122
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #196303824110032107304126
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #25311161300000053111613
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #35320181400000053201814
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4100133000000100133
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101023101023
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000110043110043
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, November 29, 2021 at 3:00 PM