Record Details, Minor Midget, AAA, 2014 - 2015 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001021100823300184
Tournament826017271129026491941504376
Regular Season175933457161132276333622561120
Playoff5230151653201816105503332
Overall321118376102337242791306518425155232
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's000000202015202015
Buffalo Saints110040000000110040
Cambridge Hawks43011654400251187014116
Chatham-Kent Cyclones330012320115853111711
Don Mills Flyers000000101006101006
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20200141010253030219
Grey-Bruce Highlanders000000101012101012
Halton Hurricanes000000101019101019
Hamilton Huskies2011271010133021310
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs110042000000110042
Huron-Perth Lakers201114101014302128
Kitchener Jr Rangers2020381010053030313
Lambton Jr Sting31207104121101372411723
London Jr Knights1010062020183030114
Niagara North Stars000000101016101016
North Central Predators101035000000101035
Oakville Rangers000000101024101024
Ottawa Senators101056000000101056
Ottawa Valley Titans101003000000101003
Richmond Hill Coyotes110032000000110032
Sun County Panthers101013202036303049
Thunder Bay Kings101014000000101014
Toronto Marlboros101004000000101004
Upper Canada Cyclones000000101056101056
Vaughn Kings101013000000101013
Waterloo Wolves10101520202113030316
Whitby Wildcats000000101015101015
Windsor Jr Spitfires21101283120101052302218
Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000110073110073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101005101005
Bothwell000000100144100144
Buckingham101004101002202006
Canlan Ice Sports (Scarb.)1100321100732200105
CE-1000000101015101015
CE-4000000101024101024
Central Park (North)0000003120101031201010
Chedoke (Blue)211045101013312058
Chedoke (Green)000000202024202024
Essex (Libro)000000101024101024
Galt Arena00000022001242200124
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101025101025
Memorial000000101014101014
Preston Aud000000110064110064
RBC Centre (Rink 1)0000004121101341211013
RIM Park (Pillers)00000020202112020211
RIM Park (Waterloo) - Lions000000110073110073
RIM Park (Waterloo) - Optimist101014000000101014
RIM Park (Waterloo) - Pillers000000101019101019
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101014101014
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #118510344672020682051235075
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #242201270000004220127
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3211077000000211077
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000101006101006
Western Fair Complex (London City)000000101006101006
Western Fair Complex (Tony's)110040101013211053
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)000000101016101016
WW-4202016000000202016
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 11:43 PM