Record Details, Novice Select, 2013 - 2014, Select (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4130101363212017104513030
Regular Season76013212843129181510326130
Overall1173142251475249352514839160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche11003221011053201137
Brampton Bulldogs100122101001201123
Brantford Saints2110661100423210108
Cambridge Selects11001211100612200182
Chedoke Express000000101015101015
Coronation Bengals000000110041110041
Dofasco Steelhawks101046000000101046
Flamboro Selects110021101014211035
Guelph Gryphons2110441100623210106
Hamilton Chedoke Selects000000100100100100
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110021000000110021
Lawfield Thunder00000020206112020611
Rosedale Devils000000110062110062
St. Thomas Selects110072000000110072
Waterloo Wolves000000110051110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex # 4000000110042110042
Carlisle Arena000000101014101014
Chedoke Arena000000100100100100
Chedoke Arena (Hamilton) - GREEN000000110041110041
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre000000101001101001
Karl Homuth000000110061110061
Kinsmen Arena000000211077211077
Lawfield Arena000000101067101067
Lions Park Arena101046000000101046
Mohawk Quad (Hamilton) - YELLOW101012101004202016
Port Colborne Arena101034000000101034
Vale Center000000110051110051
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #16501251010014475022914
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2110072000000110072
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4110021000000110021
Wentworth Arena000000110061110061
West End Rec Centre000000110062110062
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 10:12 PM