Record Details, Tyke Select, 2013 - 2014, Select (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3021718404063170611349
Regular Season514052361501136112901659
Overall8161124110190176718215129108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Hawks00000010102101010210
Clarkson Hurricanes100122101034201156
Erin-Hillsburgh Selects000000110063110063
Georgetown Selects10101310102112020314
Kitchener Jr. Rangers10102110000001010211
Kitchener Selects101017000000101017
Meadowvale 101004101003202007
Milton Winterhawks1010072020193030116
Pickering Panthers000000101007101007
St Catherines CYO101035000000101035
St. Thomas Jr. Stars110032000000110032
Stoney Creek Bruins00000020203202020320
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex #210103520203203030625
Cambridge Ice Center00000010102101010210
Civic Center10102110000001010211
Hillsburgh Arena000000110063110063
John Tonelli Sports Centre000000101006101006
Meadowvale Quad Pad000000101003101003
Milton Sports Center10012230304144031616
Mold-Master Sportsplex00000010102111010211
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1312049000000312049
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2101007000000101007
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4101017000000101017
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 4:15 AM