Record Details, Minor Midget, 2013 - 2014, A/AA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament106313018954028191911715837
Regular Season1713137033161231592633254412959
Playoff87103916531117121310215628
Overall35265413967302082104576546136243124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Jr Knights Green000000110050110050
Ajax Knights100133000000100133
Ancaster Avalanche000000110060110060
Barrie Colts000000101035101035
Burlington Bulldogs54102917321010786203924
Cambridge Hawks22001031100433300146
Chicago Hawks000000101017101017
Hamilton Huskies2200931100323300125
Kensington Valley Rebels110064000000110064
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110050000000110050
Kitchener Jr Rangers2200611100803300141
Lapeer Storm101001000000101001
London Jr Knights Green200244100144300388
London Jr Knights White1010052110453120410
London Jr. Knights (White)101025000000101025
Mississauga Terriers101012000000101012
Nepean Raiders110021000000110021
North London Nationals22001021100623300164
Oakville Rangers000000101023101023
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110041110041
Sarnia Jr. Sting3300158330011366002611
Stoney Creek Warriors110020000000110020
Stratford Warriors1100402200903300130
Summit Plastics000000110020110020
Taby HC 98000000110041110041
Tecumseh Eagles000000101012101012
Waterloo Wolves Gold43011634121101284222615
West Dundee Leafs110042000000110042
West Mall Lightening110050000000110050
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1100632200703300133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110080110080
Allandale Red000000110041110041
Allendale Rec. Centre000000110050110050
Allman Memorial Arena000000220090220090
Argyle (A)000000101002101002
Argyle Arena (Rink A)000000100144100144
Chedoke (Blue)000000110032110032
Clearwater (Blue)000000220061220061
East Bayfield Rec Centre000000101035101035
EB Purple101025000000101025
Fraser Hockeyland - Monster000000110020110020
Holly Rec. Centre 2 (Barrie)110050000000110050
Mainway (A)000000211056211056
Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena B)000000110051110051
Medway Arena000000110043110043
Preston Aud000000110043110043
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)000000101014101014
RIM Park (Lions)000000100144100144
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110031110031
River Oaks (B)1100501100602200110
Sarnia Arena000000110052110052
Sixteen Mile Creek Arena2101542110644211118
Southwood (Red)000000110040110040
Southwood Arenas (Red)000000110030110030
St. Clair - Gardens110042101017211059
St. Clair - Olympia110064000000110064
St. Clair Shores - Gardens101001000000101001
Stoney Creek Arena110020000000110020
Stronach Arena (Pad A)000000110062110062
Valley Park Arena101012101012202024
Waterloo Rec Complex000000101023101023
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #119142378410000001914237841
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #244002150000004400215
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #322001030000002200103
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Adkins Financial Services Inc.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 6:19 PM