Record Details, Minor Peewee, 2013 - 2014, A/AA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110043101023211066
Tournament109104720752020141714306734
Regular Season1695255421657448663214126103108
Playoff51311818431013694413124
Overall32209312483281311483896033207207172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights110082000000110082
Bradford Bulldogs110063000000110063
Burlington Bulldogs110030000000110030
Caledon Hawks110032000000110032
Cambridge Hawks421120154211201584224030
Clarence Mustangs000000110082110082
Downsview Beavers110041000000110041
Grimsby Peach Kings000000202019202019
Grosse Ile Islanders110072000000110072
Hamilton Huskies41218932105373311312
Hespeler Shamrocks000000110031110031
Hespler shamrocks110021000000110021
Kitchener Jr. Rangers000000101023101023
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000101004101004
London Bandits21109710014431111311
London Jr Knights Green101005000000101005
London Jr Knights White101017000000101017
Michigan Jaguars110042000000110042
New Hamburg Huskies110051000000110051
Nickel City Storm000000110051110051
North London Nationals101013000000101013
Oakridge Aeros2200811100613300142
Orchard Lake United Blue110060000000110060
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000110021110021
Pittsburgh Avaiators101026000000101026
Sarnia Jr. Sting1100612101973201158
St. Thomas Jr Stars110052201161031111112
Stoney Creek Warriors110043000000110043
Stratford Warriors1100732110663210139
Waterloo Wolves Black000000101004101004
Waterloo Wolves Gold10012220201153021317
Webster Cyclones000000110010110010
West London Hawks101035000000101035
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110043110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)00000020201152020115
Allman Memorial Arena000000110021110021
Bob Fallis Sports Centre22001041100513300155
Bradford Leisure Center110021000000110021
Brant Sports Complex - Davis Pad000000211037211037
Centre Ice Sportsplex000000110031110031
Chedoke (Blue)000000211032211032
Chedoke (Green)000000110021110021
Clearwater Arenas (Blue)000000210197210197
Duncan McIntosh Arena000000101056101056
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex (Dom Cardillo)000000101004101004
Medway000000110061110061
Nichols (B)000000100144100144
Onyx Arenas #21010261100822110108
Onyx Arenas #333001740000003300174
Preston Aud00000022001042200104
Preston Auditorium000000100155100155
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions)000000101004101004
Southwood Arenas (Red)000000110043110043
Sportsworld000000101023101023
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101045101045
Timken (STMHA)000000101015101015
Timken Centre (Presstran)000000100155100155
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1167725349000000167725349
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2431018910100353201812
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #343011980000004301198
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4110032110010220042
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
A & A Photo
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 9:01 AM