Record Details, Jeff's At Work, , 2013 - 2014 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season927035639162305818313265121
Playoff2020914110012431202118
Overall11290447710262426221415286139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Boyle Plumbing1100431010472110810
Dunsdon Legion2020101811009531201923
Grand River Orthodontics101041010017720111117
Mallory-Gordon110064100122210186
Millards1010371010382020615
Select - Gates Canada20207131010143030817
Select - IBEW Local 1051010062110121131201217
Select - Levacs Trophies1010491010362020715
Winmar10106710101122020719
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1404013294130172481703053
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #23120161910103641301925
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3413015295122223292523761
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Jeff's at Work
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 7:07 AM