Record Details, Prowlers, Novice, 2013 - 2014 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season105324537115426571211074110108
Playoff21101290000002110129
Overall126425746115426571231184122117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Avengers 1010342110131231201616
Chargers 3300231110016643012917
Crossfires1100532200131033001813
Falcons2011671001333012910
Thunderbolts3210121010102642201416
Vipers1010692110131831201927
Voyagers1001222110151631111718
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lions Park000000110095110095
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #11100541010482110912
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3000000110075110075
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #411542524283324553198749795
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
DODGE CARAVAN KIDS
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 20, 2022 at 2:34 PM