Record Details (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition181422995310451283528187312788
Tournament21104831206952301017
Regular Season63302618927016341551004252
Overall2618621297922714150784825203179157
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A/AA - U1033002860000003300286
A/AA - U11101036000000101036
A/AA - U123210161300000032101613
A/AA - U143300224202061153202815
A/AA - U15000000101012101012
A/AA - U1621019821106642111514
A/AA - U18110032110042220074
AAA - U1000000021105102110510
AAA - U11110076000000110076
AAA - U121010352110653120910
AAA - U134310141131206974302020
AAA - U14321011721106753201714
AAA - U16000000101004101004
AAA - U183210108403141572411423
MD/BB - U14100133110021210154
MD/BB - U18 NBC000000101046101046
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Hawks22002012110554310256
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2020581010033030511
Guelph Jr Gryphons 110040210154320194
Hamilton Huskies1100642020163120710
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs11005421106832101112
Kitchener Jr. Rangers1100541010372110811
Norfolk Knights 4310201611004254102418
Oakville Rangers211056000000211056
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000211065211065
Waterloo Wolves1001331010072011310
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chedoke (Red)000000202016202016
Civic Center32011990000003201199
Mohawk Quad000000211068211068
Oak Park Ice Arena2110482020384130716
Sarnia Arena000000211065211065
St. Marys (Rock)2110542020074130511
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #15320201100000053202011
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #244002870000004400287
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #36600372600000066003726
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #44121161400000041211614
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 5, 2022 at 1:42 PM