Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1, Venues, Representative AAA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29
Aug 30Aug 310102030405
06070809101112
U12 - Under 12 (Minor PeeWee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 - -Under 14 (Minor Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-10 (Minor Atom)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 - Under 13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - - Under 15 (Major Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12 - Under 12 (Minor PeeWee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-10 (Minor Atom)
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
U-11 (Major Atom)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U-16 (Minor Midget)
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U-14 (Minor Bantam)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
13141516171819
U11 - Under 11 (Major Atom)
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U-11 (Major Atom)
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
U-11 (Major Atom)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U16 - Under 16 (Minor Midget)
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U-16 (Minor Midget)
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
U-16 (Minor Midget)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13 - Under 13 (Major Peewee)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-11 (Major Atom)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-14 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 - -Under 14 (Minor Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-16 (Minor Midget)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U14 - -Under 14 (Minor Bantam)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-14 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam White)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-18 (Major Midget)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-14 (Minor Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom
#5 Brant Family Eye Care Tan & Team #8
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Evaluation
Atom
Team #9 & Team #10
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Evaluation
PeeWee
Team #7 & Team #8
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Evaluation
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Evaluation
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Evaluation
PeeWee
Team #9
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
U11 - Under 11 (Major Atom)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U12 - Under 12 (Minor PeeWee)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Under 13 (Major Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U14 - -Under 14 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Atom
Team #7 & Team #8
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Evaluation
Atom
Team #9 & Team #10
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Evaluation
PeeWee
Team #7 & Team #8
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Evaluation
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Evaluation
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Evaluation
PeeWee
Team #9
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
U-18 (Major Midget)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam White)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 - Under 13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - - Under 15 (Major Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-11 (Major Atom)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam White)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-14 (Minor Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-8 Minor Novice MD Tier 3
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Under 11 (Major Atom)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U12 - Under 12 (Minor PeeWee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-16 (Minor Midget)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-10 (Minor Atom)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U-10 (Minor Atom)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice
Team # 1 Dodge Caravan & Team # 2 Boston Pizza
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Evaluation
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee & Team # 4 Scotia Bank
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Evaluation
Novice
Team # 5 Scotia Bank & Team # 6 Scotia Bank
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Evaluation
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Evaluation
PeeWee
Team #9
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Evaluation
U-18 (Major Midget)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam White)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
27282930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03
Novice
Team # 1 Dodge Caravan & Team # 2 Boston Pizza
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Evaluation
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee & Team # 4 Scotia Bank
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Evaluation
Novice
Team # 5 Scotia Bank & Team # 6 Scotia Bank
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Evaluation
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Evaluation
PeeWee
Team #9
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Evaluation
U12 - Under 12 (Minor PeeWee)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 - - Under 15 (Major Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Under 13 (Major Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U14 - -Under 14 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - - Under 15 (Major Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-14 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Under 11 (Major Atom)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12 - Under 12 (Minor PeeWee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 - Under 13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - - Under 15 (Major Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-11 (Major Atom)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 - -Under 14 (Minor Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom
#5 Brant Family Eye Care Tan & #6 Paulsan Construction Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 Mpcomputers Red & #2 Revel Realty Silver
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 Brant Taxi White & #4 Zalco Black
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
Team #9
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10
Atom
#5 Brant Family Eye Care Tan & #6 Paulsan Construction Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 Mpcomputers Red & #2 Revel Realty Silver
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 Brant Taxi White & #4 Zalco Black
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
Team #9
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Shared Practice
U-10 (Minor Atom)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U13 - Under 13 (Major Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U14 - -Under 14 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-14 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-15 (Major Bantam White)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 - Under 11 (Major Atom)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12 - Under 12 (Minor PeeWee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-14 (Minor Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-12 (Minor Peewee)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U-10 (Minor Atom)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-13 (Major Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-16 (Minor Midget)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U-10 (Minor Atom)
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U12 - Under 12 (Minor PeeWee)
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U-14 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U-14 (Minor Bantam)
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom
Team #9 & Team #10
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
Team #7 & Team #8
8:50 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#5 Brant Family Eye Care Tan & #6 Paulsan Construction Blue
10:10 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
Team #9
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow & #2 Sutton Realty White
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Shared Practice
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Friday, September 25, 2020 at 11:48 AM