Record Details, Major Peewee, 2018- 2019, AAA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition113081144301189156092913
Tournament1293049291163242242315629153
Regular Season1612228629161411782732263316456
Playoff95314227752028181610517045
Overall4829811188893828641667886571415354167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110020000000110020
Barrie Colts000000110060110060
Burlington Eagles000000110060110060
Cambridge Hawks22001732200914400264
Chatham-Kent Cyclones11008211001212200203
Detroit Honeybaked110053000000110053
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs22004231118853111210
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs532023204121101194413331
Florida Alliance110074000000110074
Hamilton Huskies220014022001324400272
Huron-Perth Lakers2002332200944202127
Kitchener Jr Rangers22001542200834400237
Lambton Jr Sting1100831100622200145
London Jr Knights41211113330015974212622
London Jr. Knights000000101004101004
Markham Waxers000000201167201167
Mid Fairfield Rangers000000110082110082
Middlesex Islanders110074000000110074
New York Rangers 101013000000101013
Nickel City Sons000000110061110061
North York Rangers110030000000110030
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies000000110040110040
Ottawa Myers101045000000101045
PAL Jr. Islanders110061000000110061
Pittsburgh Penguins 110043000000110043
Southern Tier Admirals1100721100432200115
Sun County Panthers110061101014211075
Swiss Eastern Selects110042000000110042
Syracuse Nationals110041000000110041
TBA 800800000000800800
Thunder AAA Hockey000000110042110042
Toronto Jr Canadiens 000000110053110053
Toronto Jr. Canadiens000000100133100133
Toronto Titans 101023000000101023
Waterloo Wolves4310196440016587103511
Windsor Jr Spitfires1100411100732200114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000110060110060
Brant Sports Complex - Gurney110021000000110021
Carleton Ice House 000000110061110061
Central Park (North)000000110073110073
Chedoke (Red)00000022001322200132
Chesswood # 2000000101004101004
Chesswood # 4110030110060220090
Complexe Sportif Wendake110042000000110042
Crystal Ridge Arena000000110043110043
Essex (Libro)000000101014101014
Galt Arena000000220091220091
Glacier Pointe 101023000000101023
Komoka (Molson)000000100155100155
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000004121101141211011
Lucan Community Center000000110031110031
McMorran 110041000000110041
Nichols (A)000000110043110043
Polar Palace22001272200824400209
Rejean Lemelin110074000000110074
Ridgetown00000011001211100121
RIM Park (Lions)000000220082220082
RIM Park (Optimists)000000220083220083
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110062110062
Scotia Bank Pond000000101034101034
Scotia Bank Pond # 1000000100133100133
Scotia Bank Pond #2321012621018653112012
Sportsworld (Spec)000000220083220083
St. Marys (Blue)000000220094220094
Videotron Centre000000110082110082
Videotron Centre 211056000000211056
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #19522432600000095224326
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2106223814000000106223814
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3157175218000000157175218
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4110041000000110041
Western Fair (HanStone)000000110074110074
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000110042110042
Westwood 1000000101002101002
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 3:37 PM