Record Details, #4 Itech, , 2018- 2019 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3111181910101641211925
Regular Season1483374551448266752812115140130
Playoff000000211056211056
Overall17944927417510272873414146164161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#1 Airlink2110611312092152301532
#2 Alliance Roofing3201171020024452032114
#3 BTC Express211046312091252301318
#5 Stan's Fries311118183120171762313535
#6 Smeda Bros.3111191621108852212724
Brantford Saints 111001150000001100115
Brantford Saints 2000000101057101057
Brantford Saints 3110072000000110072
Brantford Saints 400000011001171100117
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 1100144000000100144
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 2000000101089101089
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 3110062000000110062
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 4000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Civic Center0000002110161421101614
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #111641554860421733176837281
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #26303372664202923127236649
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3000000101016101016
Woodstock Civic Centre00000020209112020911
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 10:08 PM