Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2014 - 2015, A/AA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition33001242200745500198
Tournament151311651411740392326205110437
Regular Season1484250291493238252817748854
Playoff8422181195312723179534534
Overall402875145583623103111757651178256133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110060000000110060
Amherstburg Stars22001530000002200153
Amhertsburg Stars110071000000110071
Burlington Bulldogs110062000000110062
Burlington Eagles Gold1100721100532200125
Cambridge Hawks2200621100433300105
Cobourg Courgars000000101012101012
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110072000000110072
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110072000000110072
Grimsby Peach Kings211033110042321075
Hamilton Huskies522110852211313104422321
Kitchener Jr. Rangers22001121010023210114
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue110031000000110031
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red201146110042311188
London Jr Knights Green3111445221101383321417
Milton Winterhawks110051000000110051
Newmarket Redmen000000110052110052
North York Knights100111000000100111
Orillia Terriers110010000000110010
Sarnia Jr. Sting1100812200843300165
St Thomas Jr Stars000000110072110072
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000110040110040
St. Thomas Jr. Stars000000110041110041
Stoney Creek 110021000000110021
Stratford Warriors000000110031110031
Syracuse Blazers000000110062110062
TBA 000000101002101002
Traverse City110052000000110052
Waterloo Wolves110031110021220052
Waterloo Wolves (Black)220060000000220060
Waterloo Wolves Black000000110030110030
Waterloo Wolves Gold101015210152311167
Whitby Wildcasts000000110052110052
Whitby Wildcats110051101034211085
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets42111275320151295312719
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena1100511100522200103
Chedoke (Blue)0000005221131352211313
Clearwater (Blue)000000110063110063
Essex - Libro110041000000110041
Essex - Shaheen22001630000002200163
Harrow Arena000000110072110072
Hollingsworth Arena Newmarket000000110052110052
Kingsville Arena000000101002101002
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000101004101004
Magna Centre2101632110544211117
Mainway Arena000000110053110053
Medway000000211055211055
Peach King Center3210831100424310125
Preston Aud000000110043110043
Ray Twinney000000101034101034
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110021110021
RIM Park000000110021110021
RIM Park (Optimists)000000100100100100
RIM Park (Pillers)000000220082220082
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110031110031
Southwood (Green)000000110042110042
Southwood (Red)000000312078312078
Southwood Green110010110041220051
Southwood Red220071101002321073
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110042110042
Timken (Presstran)000000110040110040
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #120135271341100622114527736
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2100111000000100111
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #353111890000005311189
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4110031000000110031
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre110051000000110051
Western Fair (Wastell)000000210154210154
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 10:40 AM