Record Details, Mallory-Gordon, , 2013 - 2014 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9144303494503836185946870
Playoff20204121010143030516
Overall1116434461046039402151247386
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Boyle Plumbing1001551100612101116
Dunsdon Legion1100711010672110138
Grand River Orthodontics100133110043210176
Jeff's At Work100122101046201168
Millards20206111100313120912
Select - Gates Canada20203101010343030614
Select - IBEW Local 1051010161010372020413
Select - Levacs Trophies100144110052210196
Winmar1010342020593030813
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1505012254220181992703044
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #210015521107731111212
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3511317164130141492433130
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Mallory-Gordon Management
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 11:32 PM