Record Details, Grand River Orthodontics, , 2013 - 2014 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9351465095314239188828889
Playoff100155211012831111713
Overall10352515511641544721993105102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Boyle Plumbing10104611007421101110
Dunsdon Legion101091111008621101717
Jeff's At Work100177110010421011711
Mallory-Gordon101034100133201167
Millards20118121010043021816
Select - Gates Canada110032101025211057
Select - IBEW Local 10511006320204931201012
Select - Levacs Trophies101035220013632101611
Winmar11008511007622001511
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1412120225410342395315445
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #221109820203841301216
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3412122254211171683323941
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Grand River Orthodontics
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 2:14 AM