Record Details, Prodigy Personnel, Bantam, 2013 - 2014 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1173144271052327222112547149
Playoff110021110061220082
Overall1283146281162333232314547951
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
City Taxi100122210154310276
Brantford Honda2110852101944211179
Hawk and Bell1100412110783210119
Ingersoll Golf Club22001241100523300176
Lowes220053201125421178
RBC Royal Bank22001161100403300156
Watcha Wanna Wear202047110010312057
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1101012110032211044
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2107213724841323131811346037
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3000000211078211078
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4110082000000110082
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Prodigy Personnel
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 20, 2022 at 3:28 PM