Record Details, Major Midget, 2011-2012, AAA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season31207155230162283502337
Overall31207155230162283502337
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hamilton Huskies000000110061110061
Huron Perth Lakers000000110052110052
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110062000000110062
Lambton Jr Sting000000101024101024
Waterloo Wolves10100620203153030321
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101017000000101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chedoke Blue000000110061110061
RIM Park000000101028101028
Stratford Molson000000101017101017
Stratford RBC000000211076211076
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1211068000000211068
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3101017000000101017
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
PARIS SPORTS CENTRE
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 6:00 PM