Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #4, Venues (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
Novice/U9
Team # 6 Scotia Bank
7:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team # 3 Apogee
Novice/U9
Team #8 Boyle Plumbing
8:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team # 1 Desjardins Ins
MD/BB
U10
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD/BB
U9 MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
First Shift Team
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
99ers Second Shift
Bantam/U15
#3 Grand Landscape Design & #4 Lanca Contracting Ltd.
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
A/AA
U10
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[U10C3]
A/AA
U11
L (1-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[U11BR6]
A/AA
U14
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101020304
Novice/U9
Team # 2 Rusty's No Frills
7:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team # 7 IBEW
Novice/U9
Team # 3 Apogee
8:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team #8 Boyle Plumbing
MD/BB
U8 Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A/AA
U11
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
First Shift Team
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
99ers Second Shift
First Shift Team
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
A/AA
U11
L (0-6)
5:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[U11BR9]
A/AA
U12
W (2-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[U12BR7]
A/AA
U13
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[U13C21]
05060708091011
Novice/U9
Team # 1 Desjardins Ins
7:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team # 3 Apogee
Novice/U9
Team # 2 Rusty's No Frills
8:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team # 4 Brant Sports
MD/BB
U10
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
First Shift Team
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
99ers Second Shift
First Shift Team
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
AAA
U10
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
MD/BB
U12
6:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[U12BB6]
A/AA
U14
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Novice/U9
Team # 7 IBEW
7:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team # 1 Desjardins Ins
Novice/U9
Team # 3 Apogee
8:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team # 5 Valet Car Wash
MD/BB
U8 Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD/BB
U9 MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
First Shift Team
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
99ers Second Shift
First Shift Team
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
AAA
U15
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
U15 Bantam Select
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U13
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[U13C19]
19202122232425
Novice/U9
Team # 5 Valet Car Wash
7:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team #8 Boyle Plumbing
Novice/U9
Team # 6 Scotia Bank
8:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team # 7 IBEW
AAA
U10
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA
U11
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
MD/BB
U10
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD/BB
U9 MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
First Shift Team
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
99ers Second Shift
First Shift Team
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
MD/BB
U14
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MD/BB
U12
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U13
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[U13C20]
Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11
Novice/U9
Team # 3 Apogee
7:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team # 4 Brant Sports
Novice/U9
Team # 1 Desjardins Ins
8:30 AM
vs. Novice/U9 - Team # 2 Rusty's No Frills
A/AA
U11
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A/AA
U10
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
First Shift Team
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
99ers Second Shift
First Shift Team
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 11:25 PM