Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3, Venues (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019-2020
Novice
7:30 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
8:45 AM-9:55 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
10:05 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
10:50 AM-11:35 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
11:45 AM-12:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice
12:55 PM-2:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
2:15 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
3:00 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries Red
3:55 PM
vs. PeeWee - #2 Smiles In Motion Yellow
2019-2020
PeeWee
#4 Avenue Lighting Black
4:55 PM
vs. PeeWee - #3 Brantford Honda White
2019-2020
PeeWee
#6 Hudson Public Blue
5:55 PM
vs. PeeWee - #5 Revel Realty Orange
2019-2020
Bantam
#4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
6:55 PM
vs. Bantam - #1 Airlink Yellow
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue
7:55 PM
vs. Bantam - #5 Smeda Bros. Red
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[PA10]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
[PM131]
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 1 Dodge Caravan & Team # 2 Boston Pizza
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee & Team # 4 Scotia Bank
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 5 Scotia Bank & Team # 6 Scotia Bank
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
L (2-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[PM11]
2019-2020
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#2 Sutton Realty White & #3 Alliance Roofing Blue
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black & #5 Smeda Bros. Red
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
W (6-1)
5:30 PM
@ Lambton Jr Sting
[PM78]
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 1 Dodge Caravan & Team # 2 Boston Pizza
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee & Team # 4 Scotia Bank
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 5 Scotia Bank & Team # 6 Scotia Bank
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
L (1-2)
12:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
[PM14]
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
W (1-0)
2:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
[SMA5]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2019-2020
Bantam
#5 Smeda Bros. Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Atom
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam White
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
[SMB1]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
L (1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
[PM2]
2019-2020
Select
Minor Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Wild
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Jets
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mini Macs
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#4 Kings & #5 Bruins
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#2 Sutton Realty White & #6 Green
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
T (3-3)
2:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SMA4]
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
L (0-7)
3:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SA4]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
W (1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SMB5]
06070809101112
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Wild
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Jets
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#4 Kings & #5 Bruins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Select
Atom Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. London West
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Minor Bantam Select
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Bantam Select
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
#1 Sutton Realty
6:00 PM
vs. Midget - #2 Bialas Printing
2019-2020
Midget
#3 Gates Canada
7:00 PM
vs. Midget - #4 Mallory Gordon
2019-2020
Midget
#5 IBEW
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - #6
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PM6]
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Wild
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Jets
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#4 Kings & #5 Bruins
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue & #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
T (3-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SMA8]
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
W (2-0)
3:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SA8]
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
L (2-8)
5:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[SP8]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Wild
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Jets
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#5 Bruins & #6 Flames
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#3 Senators & #4 Kings
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee
#6 Hudson Public Blue
(3-4)
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - #1 Stan's Fries Red
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
W (5-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars White
[SMB2]
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Minor Bantam Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget
#4 Mallory Gordon
(5-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - #5 IBEW
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[SMP6]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars White
[SMA2]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
[PM3]
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Jets
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Divider Board Demonstration
2019-2020
Mini Macs
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
T (0-0)
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars White
[ECT2NH1]
2019-2020
First Shift Team
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Toronto Maple Leaf First Shift Fall Program
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
L (3-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
[PM5]
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
[PMM7]
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[SMB7]
20212223242526
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 3 Apogee & Team # 4 Scotia Bank
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice
Team # 1 Dodge Caravan & Team # 2 Boston Pizza
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#4 Kings & #5 Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Jets
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Wild
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#6 Green
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Woodstock CIBC (1)
2019-2020
Bantam
#2 Sutton Realty White
W (9-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Scotia Bank (2)
2019-2020
Bantam
#3 Alliance Roofing Blue
(7-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #5 Smeda Bros. Red
[1]
2019-2020
Bantam
#1 Airlink Yellow
(4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #4 Brett's Hair/Scoopy's Black
[2]
2019-2020
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[SA6]
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
L (3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[SM2]
2019-2020
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Green
[SP2]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2019-2020
Select
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Wild
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#4 Kings & #5 Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mini Macs
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
12:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Black
[ECT2NH3]
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
[ECT1NH5]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
W (2-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
[PP6]
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Midget
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
[PMM6]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Midget
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits Black
[MMMD1]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
2019-2020
Atom
#2 Revel Realty Silver
(3-4)
8:00 AM
vs. Atom - #6 Paulsan Construction Blue
[4]
2019-2020
Atom
#1 Mpcomputers Red
(3-6)
9:00 AM
vs. Atom - #3 Brant Taxi White
[5]
2019-2020
Atom
#4 Zalco Black
(1-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Atom - #5 Brant Family Eye Care Tan
[6]
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#3 Senators & #4 Kings
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
2019-2020
Select
Minor Peewee Select
L (2-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2019-2020
Select
Peewee Select
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Minor Bantam Select
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Bantam Select
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
W (6-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
[PM17]
2019-2020
A
Minor Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
W (8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
[PM8]
2019-2020
Timbits
#4 Kings & #3 Senators
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mini Macs
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Red
[ECT2NH2]
2019-2020
Clinics
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Coaching Clinic
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
W (6-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
[PM15]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Bantam
W (9-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
[PB3]
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
W (4-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[SA3]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
2019-2020
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Tyke
#1 Avalanche & #2 Wild
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#3 Senators & #4 Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam
#5 Smeda Bros. Red
(0-9)
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam - #1 Airlink Yellow
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
L (1-10)
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[ECMA18]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
W (6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[SMA7]
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
W (3-0)
4:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[ECMP23]
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[ECP2]
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Player Development
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
[ECP4]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Peewee
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Minor Atom
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[SMA6]
2019-2020
AAA
Major Midget
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[PM1]
2019-2020
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Select
Minor Bantam Select
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2019-2020
Select
Bantam Select
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
2019-2020
Timbits
#3 Senators & #4 Kings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mini Macs
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Peewee
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars White
[EMN2]
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 2
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[ECT2NH5]
2019-2020
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
[ECT1NH3]
2019-2020
A
Major Midget
W (1-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SM8]
2019-2020
A
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
A
Major Atom
T (3-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[SA7]
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 11:50 AM