Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2, Venues (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
2016-2017
Novice
Crossfires Team # 3
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Concordes Team # 2
2016-2017
Novice
Prowlers Team # 6
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Intrepids Team # 4
2016-2017
Novice
Pacificas Team # 5
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Aspens Team # 1
2016-2017
Bantam
Mitten
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Bialis Printing
2016-2017
Bantam
Scotia Bank
11:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Brant Taxi
2016-2017
Bantam
Gates
12:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Smeda Brothers
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Novice Select
L (0-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2016-2017
Midget
Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #1 Mallory Gordon
2016-2017
Midget
Team #2 Apogee Ceramics
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #8 City Taxi
2016-2017
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor Atom
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Player Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Atom
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Midget
Team #3 Winmar
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
2016-2017
Midget
Team #9 Boyle Plumbing
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #8 City Taxi
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Atom Select
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express & Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care & Team #6 atoMc Airlink
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction & Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty & Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Itech & Tires Now
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Stan's Fries Gold & Smiles In Motion
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Airlink & IBEW
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Atom
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
W (3-2)
4:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[CMP23]
2016-2017
A
Major Atom
W (8-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[BA1]
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
L (2-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[BP8]
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101020304
2016-2017
Novice
Concordes Team # 2
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Pacificas Team # 5
2016-2017
Novice
Aspens Team # 1
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Intrepids Team # 4
2016-2017
Novice
Crossfires Team # 3
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Prowlers Team # 6
2016-2017
Bantam
Scotia Bank
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Gates
2016-2017
Bantam
Bialis Printing
11:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Smeda Brothers
2016-2017
Bantam
Brant Taxi
12:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Mitten
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
W (4-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Black
[T1POEC1]
2016-2017
Select
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Midget
Team #5 Brantford Honda
7:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #4 Avenue Lighting
2016-2017
Midget
Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
8:45 PM
vs. Midget - Team #7 Scissor Over Comb
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Midget
Team #4 Avenue Lighting
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
2016-2017
MD
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Player Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Midget
Team #5 Brantford Honda
7:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #8 City Taxi
2016-2017
Midget
Team #7 Scissor Over Comb
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #3 Winmar
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Midget
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[SMM16]
2016-2017
AAA
Major Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Minor Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Atom Select
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2016-2017
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care & Team #6 atoMc Airlink
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction & Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty & Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express & Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Stan's Fries Gold & Smiles In Motion
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Airlink & IBEW
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Itech & Tires Now
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
L (2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[T1POEC4]
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
W (2-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
[ECAT1PO8]
2016-2017
AAA
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Atom
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[BA8]
2016-2017
A
Minor Midget
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[SMM9]
05060708091011
2016-2017
Novice
Aspens Team # 1 & Concordes Team # 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Novice
Crossfires Team # 3 & Intrepids Team # 4
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Novice
Pacificas Team # 5 & Prowlers Team # 6
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Bantam
Gates
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Brant Taxi
2016-2017
Bantam
Mitten
11:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Smeda Brothers
2016-2017
Bantam
Scotia Bank
12:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Bialis Printing
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
L (0-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
[T1POEC3]
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Midget
Team #7 Scissor Over Comb
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #9 Boyle Plumbing
2016-2017
Midget
Team #8 City Taxi
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #4 Avenue Lighting
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Player Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #5
5:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Team #6
2016-2017
Tyke
Team #2
6:00 PM
vs. Tyke - Team #4
2016-2017
AAA
Major Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[N1]
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
[T3POEC5]
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
2016-2017
AAA
Minor PeeWee
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
[H2]
2016-2017
A
Major Atom
W (4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[G2]
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
[N3]
2016-2017
Midget
Team #5 Brantford Honda
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
2016-2017
Midget
Team #7 Scissor Over Comb
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #8 City Taxi
2016-2017
Novice
Pacificas Team # 5
5:00 PM
vs. Novice - Intrepids Team # 4
2016-2017
Atom
Team #6 atoMc Airlink
6:00 PM
vs. Atom - Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[L1]
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Itech
5:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - Tires Now
2016-2017
PeeWee
Stan's Fries Gold
6:00 PM
vs. PeeWee - Smiles In Motion
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
[L3]
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[A2]
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Atom
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[G3]
2016-2017
Midget
Team #3 Winmar
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #1 Mallory Gordon
2016-2017
Midget
Team #2 Apogee Ceramics
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #4 Avenue Lighting
19202122232425
2016-2017
AAA
Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Player Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Bantam
Bialis Printing
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Gates
2016-2017
Bantam
Scotia Bank
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Mitten
2016-2017
Bantam
Brant Taxi
9:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Smeda Brothers
2016-2017
PeeWee
Smiles In Motion
5:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - Airlink
2016-2017
PeeWee
Itech
6:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - IBEW
2016-2017
PeeWee
Stan's Fries Gold
7:30 PM
vs. PeeWee - Tires Now
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor PeeWee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Peewee
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
[O1]
2016-2017
A
Major Midget
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction & Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty & Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express & Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care & Team #6 atoMc Airlink
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Airlink & IBEW
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Itech & Tires Now
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Stan's Fries Gold & Smiles In Motion
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Peewee
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor Bantam
L (2-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[L2]
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
W (9-1)
4:45 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
[ECMAT2PO5]
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Midget
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
2016-2017
Novice
Intrepids Team # 4
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Prowlers Team # 6
2016-2017
Novice
Aspens Team # 1
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Pacificas Team # 5
2016-2017
Novice
Concordes Team # 2
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Crossfires Team # 3
2016-2017
Bantam
Brant Taxi
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Scotia Bank
2016-2017
Bantam
Smeda Brothers
11:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Gates
2016-2017
Bantam
Bialis Printing
12:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Mitten
2016-2017
Select
Tyke Select
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Midget
Team #2 Apogee Ceramics
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #7 Scissor Over Comb
2016-2017
Midget
Team #4 Avenue Lighting
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #9 Boyle Plumbing
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
L (5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[N4]
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[F2]
2016-2017
AAA
Major Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Atom
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[K3]
2016-2017
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Midget Select
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Midget
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Atom Select
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
2016-2017
Select
Peewee Select
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Dundas Peewee Select
2016-2017
Select
Minor Bantam Select
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty & Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express & Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care & Team #6 atoMc Airlink
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction & Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Itech & Tires Now
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Stan's Fries Gold & Smiles In Motion
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Airlink & IBEW
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor PeeWee
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[K2]
Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11
2016-2017
Novice
Pacificas Team # 5
7:30 AM
vs. Novice - Prowlers Team # 6
2016-2017
Novice
Concordes Team # 2
8:30 AM
vs. Novice - Crossfires Team # 3
2016-2017
Novice
Aspens Team # 1
9:30 AM
vs. Novice - Intrepids Team # 4
2016-2017
Bantam
Smeda Brothers
10:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Bialis Printing
2016-2017
Bantam
Mitten
11:30 AM
vs. Bantam - Brant Taxi
2016-2017
Bantam
Gates
12:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Scotia Bank
2016-2017
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
W (5-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[T2POEC2]
2016-2017
A
Minor Midget
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
L (4-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[H3]
2016-2017
Midget
Team #9 Boyle Plumbing
7:30 PM
vs. Midget - Team #3 Winmar
2016-2017
Midget
Team #1 Mallory Gordon
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Team #6 Galerie Lumiere
2016-2017
MD
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Bantam Select
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Minor Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[F4]
2016-2017
MD
Major Novice MD Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Midget Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
MD
Major Bantam
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Tyke Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Select
Atom Select
T (5-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
2016-2017
A
Major Bantam
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #3 atoMc Teal BTC Express & Team #4 atoMc White Smeda
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #5 atoMc Brant Family Eye Care & Team #6 atoMc Airlink
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Atom Team #7 Zahlco Construction & Atom Team #8 Black Simply Electric
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
Atom
Team #1 atoMc Red Sutton Team Realty & Team #2 atoMc Silver Paulsan Construction
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Stan's Fries Gold & Smiles In Motion
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Airlink & IBEW
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
PeeWee
Itech & Tires Now
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2016-2017
MD
Novice MD Tier 2
L (0-13)
2:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue
[T2POEC9]
2016-2017
MD
Minor Novice MD Tier 3
W (2-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Blue
[T3POEC1]
2016-2017
MD
Major Atom
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
[ECAT1PO6]
2016-2017
Select
Minor Bantam Select
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Major Peewee
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2016-2017
A
Minor Peewee
T (5-5)
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[I2]
Other Active Seasons
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 1:28 AM