Tournament Calendar, Dodge Caravan Kids Day, 2018- 2019 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintTournament Calendar
Feb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Group A
(0-6)
8:00 AM
Welland Devils
@ Mitchell Meteors LL2
WGSC #1 [1]
Group C
(3-6)
8:00 AM
Oakville Tornadoes
@ Thorold Blackhawks
WGSC #3 [2]
Group D
(6-2)
8:30 AM
Lawfield Leafs
@ St. Catharines CYO Eagles
WGSC #4 [4]
Group B
(1-2)
8:30 AM
St. Catharines CYO Canadiens-Sharks
@ St. Catharines CYO St. Mary Majors
WGSC #2 [3]
Group A
(7-0)
8:45 AM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Oakville Blizzard
WGSC #1 [5]
Group C
(1-0)
8:45 AM
Grimsby Dark Knights
@ Hespeler Novice LL
WGSC #3 [6]
Group D
(9-2)
9:15 AM
Brantford Prowlers
@ St. Catharines CYO Wing Kings
WGSC #4 [8]
Group B
(1-6)
9:15 AM
Brantford Concordes
@ Burlington Flyers
WGSC #2 [7]
Group A
(5-1)
10:00 AM
Mitchell Meteors LL2
@ Caledonia Thunder
WGSC #1 [9]
Group C
(7-0)
10:00 AM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Grimsby Dark Knights
WGSC #3 [10]
Group D
(3-6)
10:30 AM
St. Catharines CYO Eagles
@ Brantford Prowlers
WGSC #4 [12]
Group B
(6-0)
10:30 AM
St. Catharines CYO St. Mary Majors
@ Brantford Concordes
WGSC #2 [11]
Group C
(1-5)
10:45 AM
Hespeler Novice LL
@ Oakville Tornadoes
WGSC #3 [14]
Group A
(1-5)
10:45 AM
Oakville Blizzard
@ Welland Devils
WGSC #1 [13]
Group B
(8-2)
11:15 AM
Burlington Flyers
@ St. Catharines CYO Canadiens-Sharks
WGSC #2 [15]
Group D
(1-6)
11:15 AM
St. Catharines CYO Wing Kings
@ Lawfield Leafs
WGSC #4 [16]
Group C
(3-3)
2:00 PM
Hespeler Novice LL
@ Thorold Blackhawks
WGSC #3 [18]
Group A
(2-9)
2:00 PM
Oakville Blizzard
@ Mitchell Meteors LL2
WGSC #1 [17]
Group B
(7-3)
2:30 PM
Burlington Flyers
@ St. Catharines CYO St. Mary Majors
WGSC #2 [19]
Group D
(0-3)
2:30 PM
St. Catharines CYO Wing Kings
@ St. Catharines CYO Eagles
WGSC #4 [20]
Group C
(10-2)
2:45 PM
Oakville Tornadoes
@ Grimsby Dark Knights
WGSC #3 [22]
Group A
(3-4)
2:45 PM
Welland Devils
@ Caledonia Thunder
WGSC #1 [21]
Group B
(3-4)
3:15 PM
St. Catharines CYO Canadiens-Sharks
@ Brantford Concordes
WGSC #2 [23]
Group D
(3-4)
3:15 PM
Lawfield Leafs
@ Brantford Prowlers
WGSC #4 [24]
Final Round
3:45 PM
Hespeler Novice LL
@ Oakville Blizzard
WGSC #1 [F25]
Final Round
4:15 PM
St. Catharines CYO Wing Kings
@ St. Catharines CYO Canadiens-Sharks
WGSC #4 [F32]
Final Round
4:15 PM
Grimsby Dark Knights
@ Welland Devils
WGSC #2 [F29]
Final Round
4:30 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Mitchell Meteors LL2
WGSC #1 [F26]
Final Round
5:00 PM
Lawfield Leafs
@ St. Catharines CYO St. Mary Majors
WGSC #2 [F30]
Final Round
5:30 PM
Oakville Tornadoes
@ Caledonia Thunder
WGSC #1 [F27]
Final Round
6:00 PM
St. Catharines CYO Eagles
@ Brantford Concordes
WGSC #2 [F31]
Final Round
6:15 PM
Brantford Prowlers
@ Burlington Flyers
WGSC #1 [F28]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Tournament
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 12:42 AM