Schedule & Results, Walter Gretzky House League Tournament, 2016-2017 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, January 6, 2017
Novice 1C18:00 AMStGeorge Kitchener Lightning 1-4Brantford 99ers 2 Concordes
Novice 1A28:00 AMBurford Tavistock 7-7Brantford 99ers 1 Intrepids
Atom 1A38:30 AMDavis North London Nationals 2-2Brantford 99ers 1 Sutton Realty
PeeWee 1B48:30 AMWGSC #2 Guelph Gryphons Blue 5-3Brantford Saints Golden Eagles
PeeWee 2B58:30 AMWGSC #4 Mount Hamilton Maple Leafs 1-4Guelph Gryphons 5
Atom 1C68:30 AMCivic Kitchener AtoMc Tan 7-0Oakridge Aeros
Novice 1B78:55 AMWGSC #1 West London A2 7-0Lorne Park Clarkson Wild
PeeWee 2C88:55 AMWGSC #3 North London B6 7-1Port Credit Storm
PeeWee 1A98:55 AMLions Guelph Ostic Group Insurance 3-7Brantford 99ers 1 Smiles in Motion
PeeWee 1C109:00 AMGurney Meadowvale 072 1-5Kitchener Pirates
Peewee 1D119:00 AMBurford North London A6 2-6Newmarket Redmen
PeeWee 2D129:00 AMStGeorge Kitchener Bisons 8-1Meadowvale Hawks
Atom 1B139:30 AMDavis Aurora Tigers Blue 1-0Kitchener AtoMc Green
Atom 2C149:35 AMWGSC #4 Thornton Tigers 1 2-2Kitchener AtoMc Orange
Bantam 1A159:35 AMCivic Oakville (Dietrich) 1-1Brantford 99ers 1 Mitten Vinyl
Atom 2B169:35 AMWGSC #2 Meadowvale 052 0-7Thornton Tigers 2
Bantam 2C1710:05 AMWGSC #1 West London Hawks 27 7-0Meadowvale Hawks
Atom 2A1810:05 AMWGSC #3 Barrie Colts (Hales) 7-0Brantford 99ers 2 Brant Family Eye Care
Bantam 2A1910:05 AMGurney Oakville Green Gators 0-7Brantford 99ers 2 Scotia Bank
Bantam 2B2010:10 AMLions Oakville Royals 0-6Brantford 99ers 3 Bialis Printing
Midget 1B2110:10 AMStGeorge Waterloo Canadian Tire 7-0Lorne Park Clarkson Wild
PeeWee 2A2210:10 AMBurford Brantford 99ers 2 Itech4-3Thornton Tigers 1
Bantam 2A2310:35 AMWGSC #4 West London W17 7-0Barrie Baby Blue Active Kids
Midget 1C2410:35 AMDavis Kitchener Redmen 7-2Oakridge Aeros A9
Bantam 1B2510:40 AMWGSC #2 Kitchener Titans 0-7Barrie Colts Froster Active Kids
Midget 1A2610:50 AMCivic Oakridge Aeros B9 6-2Brantford 99ers 1 Apogee Ceramics
Bantam 1C2711:05 AMWGSC #3 Barrie Colts Wallwin7-2Hagersville Hawks
PeeWee 2B2811:20 AMWGSC #1 Erindale 73 1-7Barrie Colts (Smith) Cober Soulions
PeeWee 1C2911:20 AMGurney Barrie Navy Blue 3-3Windsor Red Rebels
Midget 1A3011:25 AMLions Port Credit Storm 2-4Powassan Hawks
Atom 1C3111:35 AMStGeorge Oakridge Aeros 1-7Barrie Blue #9
Novice 1A3211:35 AMBurford Dorchester Dragons 10-3Brantford 99ers 1 Intrepids
PeeWee 2A3311:55 AMDavis Mooretown Jr Flags 6-1Wasaga Star's (Joe"s)
Novice 1C3412:00 PMWGSC #2 Meadowvale Hawks 8-1Kitchener Lightning
PeeWee 1B3512:00 PMWGSC #4 Powassan Hawks 2-6Brantford Saints Golden Eagles
PeeWee 1A3612:05 PMCivic Aurora Tigers 6-7Guelph Ostic Group Insurance
PeeWee 2D3712:25 PMWGSC #1 Meadowvale Hawks 3-10Barrie Peewee 9 Sharks
PeeWee 2C3812:30 PMWGSC #3 Port Credit Storm 1-6Barrie Colts Toppers Pizza Gray
Atom 1A3912:30 PMGurney Mooretown Jr Flags 2-6North London Nationals
Atom 2B4012:40 PMStGeorge Thornton Tigers 2 5-5Barrie Red Hawks
Atom 1C4112:40 PMBurford Erindale Spitfires 0-7Kitchener AtoMc Tan
Peewee 1D4212:55 PMLions Thornton Tigers Peewee 3 4-1Newmarket Redmen
Novice 1C431:00 PMWGSC #2 Caisse Populaire Bandits 7-1Brantford 99ers 2 Concordes
Novice 1B441:00 PMDavis Point Edward Blackhawks 4-1Lorne Park Clarkson Wild
Novice 1A451:05 PMWGSC #4 Tavistock 2-3Cousin Vinny's Restaurant and Bar
Atom 1B461:05 PMCivic Point Edward Blackhawks 6-0Kitchener AtoMc Green
Atom 2A471:25 PMWGSC #1 Arran Elderslie Ice Dogs 7-0Sudbury Knights
PeeWee 1A481:30 PMGurney Brantford 99ers 1 Smiles in Motion5-3Frappier Contracting
PeeWee 2C491:35 PMWGSC #3 North London B6 8-1Sudbury Lakers
Novice 1B501:40 PMStGeorge Dominion Construction Bulldogs 4-1West London A2
Atom 1A511:45 PMBurford Sudbury Lighting 1-4Brantford 99ers 1 Sutton Realty
Bantam 2B522:00 PMWGSC #2 Bradford Bantam 3 4-5Brantford 99ers 3 Bialis Printing
Bantam 2C532:00 PMDavis Bradford Bantam 4 7-0Meadowvale Hawks
Atom 2C542:05 PMLions Kitchener AtoMc Orange 2-4Barrie Orange Crush
PeeWee 2D552:05 PMWGSC #4 Wasaga Star's (Rob's) 1-4Kitchener Bisons
Atom 2C562:10 PMCivic Cousin Vinny's Restaurant and Bar 3-1Thornton Tigers 1
Bantam 2C572:30 PMGurney Fisher Wavy 2-4West London Hawks 27
Bantam 2B582:30 PMWGSC #1 Wasaga Stars 1-4Oakville Royals
PeeWee 1B592:40 PMWGSC #3 Cumberland Dukes 2-1Guelph Gryphons Blue
Peewee 1D602:40 PMStGeorge Onaping Falls Huskies 6-0North London A6
Atom 1B613:00 PMBurford Sudbury - State Valley East 7-0Aurora Tigers Blue
Bantam 1C623:10 PMDavis Windsor National Sports 4-3Hagersville Hawks
Atom 2B633:15 PMWGSC #2 The Red Army - Windsor 5-1Meadowvale 052
Bantam 1B643:15 PMLions Sudbury Lakers 5-1Kitchener Titans
Bantam 1B653:15 PMCivic Barrie Colts Froster Active Kids 4-1South End
Midget 1C663:20 PMWGSC #4 Kitchener Redmen 2-2Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Major
Bantam 1C673:40 PMGurney Hawkesbury Fusion 5-4Barrie Colts Wallwin
Bantam 2A683:45 PMWGSC #1 West London W17 4-3Oakville Green Gators
Bantam 1A693:45 PMWGSC #3 Innisfil Winterhawks 4-5Brantford 99ers 1 Mitten Vinyl
PeeWee 2B703:45 PMStGeorge Mount Hamilton Maple Leafs 7-0Erindale 73
PeeWee 2A714:05 PMBurford Thornton Tigers 1 2-5Wasaga Star's (Joe"s)
Midget 1B724:20 PMWGSC #2 Waterloo Canadian Tire 7-0Kingsville Kings
PeeWee 2B734:30 PMLions Guelph Gryphons 5 7-2Barrie Colts (Smith) Cober Soulions
Midget 1C744:35 PMWGSC #4 Oakridge Aeros A9 7-3SEMHA Midget B2
PeeWee 2A754:40 PMCivic Mooretown Jr Flags 1-5Brantford 99ers 2 Itech
Midget 1B765:00 PMWGSC #1 Lorne Park Clarkson Wild 1-3Kemptville Panthers
Novice 1C775:00 PMStGeorge Meadowvale Hawks 3-3Caisse Populaire Bandits
Bantam 1A785:05 PMWGSC #3 Nepean Crushers 0-3Oakville (Dietrich)
Bantam 2A795:15 PMBurford Barrie Baby Blue Active Kids 0-7Brantford 99ers 2 Scotia Bank
Novice 1B805:35 PMWGSC #2 Dominion Construction Bulldogs 5-1Point Edward Blackhawks
Novice 1A815:45 PMLions Cousin Vinny's Restaurant and Bar 6-1Dorchester Dragons
Atom 2A825:45 PMCivic Sudbury Knights 5-5Brantford 99ers 2 Brant Family Eye Care
PeeWee 1C835:50 PMWGSC #4 Kitchener Pirates 1-3Windsor Red Rebels
Atom 2A846:00 PMStGeorge Arran Elderslie Ice Dogs 5-1Barrie Colts (Hales)
Atom 1C856:15 PMWGSC #1 Erindale Spitfires 1-8Barrie Blue #9
Atom 2C866:20 PMWGSC #3 Cousin Vinny's Restaurant and Bar 1-2Barrie Orange Crush
PeeWee 1A876:35 PMWGSC #2 Frappier Contracting 8-1Aurora Tigers
PeeWee 2D886:40 PMBurford Wasaga Star's (Rob's) 7-4Barrie Peewee 9 Sharks
PeeWee 1B896:50 PMLions Cumberland Dukes 2-2Powassan Hawks
PeeWee 1C907:00 PMWGSC #4 Meadowvale 072 1-6Barrie Navy Blue
Atom 1A917:15 PMWGSC #1 Mooretown Jr Flags 5-6Sudbury Lighting
Atom 2B927:15 PMStGeorge Barrie Red Hawks 2-1The Red Army - Windsor
Atom 1B937:20 PMWGSC #3 Sudbury - State Valley East 4-2Point Edward Blackhawks
Peewee 1D947:35 PMWGSC #2 Onaping Falls Huskies 2-2Thornton Tigers Peewee 3
Bantam 2B957:50 PMBurford Wasaga Stars 1-7Bradford Bantam 3
PeeWee 2C968:10 PMLions Sudbury Lakers 4-1Barrie Colts Toppers Pizza Gray
Midget 2A978:10 PMWGSC #4 Kitchener Cowboys 2-3New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam 2C988:15 PMWGSC #1 Fisher Wavy 0-2Bradford Bantam 4
Midget 1A998:15 PMStGeorge Powassan Hawks 6-0Brantford 99ers 1 Apogee Ceramics
Midget 2B1008:20 PMWGSC #3 Nobleton Knights 5-1Kitchener Cyclones
Midget 1A1018:40 PMWGSC #2 Port Credit Storm 3-1Oakridge Aeros B9
Midget 1C1029:05 PMBurford Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Major 5-2SEMHA Midget B2
Midget 2A1039:25 PMWGSC #4 Brantford 99ers 2 Scissor Over Comb4-1Innisfil Winterhawks Minor
Midget 2B1049:30 PMWGSC #3 Barrie Colts 2-3Kingsville Kings (Hickmott)
Bantam 1B1059:35 PMWGSC #1 South End 3-4Sudbury Lakers
Bantam 1A1069:35 PMLions Nepean Crushers 4-9Innisfil Winterhawks
Midget 1B1079:35 PMStGeorge Kingsville Kings 3-3Kemptville Panthers
Bantam 1C1089:50 PMWGSC #2 Hawkesbury Fusion 5-0Windsor National Sports
Saturday, January 7, 2017
Atom 1B1097:30 AMWGSC #2 Point Edward Blackhawks 2-1Aurora Tigers Blue
Atom 2B1107:30 AMWGSC #4 The Red Army - Windsor 4-2Thornton Tigers 2
Atom 2A1117:30 AMLions Sudbury Knights 0-7Barrie Colts (Hales)
Atom 2B1127:30 AMCivic Meadowvale 052 2-9Barrie Red Hawks
Atom 2C1138:00 AMWGSC #1 Barrie Orange Crush 8-1Thornton Tigers 1
Atom 1A1148:00 AMWGSC #3 Brantford 99ers 1 Sutton Realty14-9Mooretown Jr Flags
Atom 2A1158:30 AMLions Brantford 99ers 2 Brant Family Eye Care0-7Arran Elderslie Ice Dogs
Atom 1C1168:30 AMCivic Oakridge Aeros 9-2Erindale Spitfires
Novice 1C1178:30 AMWGSC #2 Caisse Populaire Bandits 5-1Kitchener Lightning
Novice 1B1188:30 AMWGSC #4 Lorne Park Clarkson Wild 1-4Dominion Construction Bulldogs
Novice 1A1199:00 AMWGSC #3 Dorchester Dragons 0-3Tavistock
Novice 1A1209:00 AMWGSC #1 Cousin Vinny's Restaurant and Bar 6-4Brantford 99ers 1 Intrepids
PeeWee 1A1219:30 AMLions Aurora Tigers 1-6Brantford 99ers 1 Smiles in Motion
PeeWee 1B1229:30 AMCivic Brantford Saints Golden Eagles 4-1Cumberland Dukes
Novice 1B1239:30 AMWGSC #4 Point Edward Blackhawks 0-2West London A2
Novice 1C1249:35 AMWGSC #2 Brantford 99ers 2 Concordes1-6Meadowvale Hawks
Atom 2C12510:00 AMWGSC #1 Kitchener AtoMc Orange 2-6Cousin Vinny's Restaurant and Bar
Atom 1A12610:05 AMWGSC #3 Sudbury Lighting 4-3North London Nationals
Atom 1C12710:30 AMWGSC #4 Barrie Blue #9 0-7Kitchener AtoMc Tan
Atom 1B12810:35 AMWGSC #2 Kitchener AtoMc Green 0-7Sudbury - State Valley East
PeeWee 1A12910:40 AMLions Frappier Contracting 8-1Guelph Ostic Group Insurance
PeeWee 1B13010:40 AMCivic Powassan Hawks 0-2Guelph Gryphons Blue
PeeWee 1C13111:15 AMWGSC #1 Barrie Navy Blue 3-1Kitchener Pirates
Peewee 1D13211:20 AMWGSC #3 Thornton Tigers Peewee 3 4-1North London A6
PeeWee 2B13311:35 AMWGSC #2 Erindale 73 0-7Guelph Gryphons 5
PeeWee 2D13411:35 AMWGSC #4 Meadowvale Hawks 1-8Wasaga Star's (Rob's)
PeeWee 1C13511:50 AMLions Windsor Red Rebels 5-1Meadowvale 072
PeeWee 2C13611:50 AMCivic Port Credit Storm 0-3Sudbury Lakers
PeeWee 2A13712:20 PMWGSC #1 Thornton Tigers 1 5-1Mooretown Jr Flags
Peewee 1D13812:30 PMWGSC #3 Newmarket Redmen 0-4Onaping Falls Huskies
PeeWee 2B13912:40 PMWGSC #2 Barrie Colts (Smith) Cober Soulions0-7Mount Hamilton Maple Leafs
PeeWee 2D14012:45 PMWGSC #4 Barrie Peewee 9 Sharks3-3Kitchener Bisons
PeeWee 2A1411:00 PMLions Wasaga Star's (Joe"s) 3-3Brantford 99ers 2 Itech
PeeWee 2C1421:00 PMCivic Barrie Colts Toppers Pizza Gray 1-6North London B6
Bantam 2C1431:25 PMWGSC #1 Bradford Bantam 4 2-0West London Hawks 27
NovPlayoff144 - 1/4 Final #11:40 PMWGSC #3 Tavistock 0-5Meadowvale Hawks
Bantam 1B1451:45 PMWGSC #2 Sudbury Lakers 2-1Barrie Colts Froster Active Kids
NovPlayoff146 - 1/4 Final #21:50 PMWGSC #4 West London A2 4-2Caisse Populaire Bandits
Bantam 1C1472:05 PMCivic Windsor National Sports 2-4Barrie Colts Wallwin
Bantam 1A1482:10 PMLions Brantford 99ers 1 Mitten Vinyl2-7Nepean Crushers
Bantam 2C1492:40 PMWGSC #1 Meadowvale Hawks 0-7Fisher Wavy
Bantam 2A1502:55 PMWGSC #4 Brantford 99ers 2 Scotia Bank9-3West London W17
Bantam 2B1512:55 PMWGSC #3 Bradford Bantam 3 6-0Oakville Royals
Bantam 1B1523:05 PMWGSC #2 South End 2-2Kitchener Titans
Bantam 1C1533:20 PMCivic Hagersville Hawks 0-5Hawkesbury Fusion
Bantam 1A1543:25 PMLions Innisfil Winterhawks 2-1Oakville (Dietrich)
Midget 2B1554:05 PMWGSC #1 Kingsville Kings (Hickmott) 1-2Kitchener Cyclones
Bantam 2A1564:10 PMWGSC #4 Barrie Baby Blue Active Kids 0-6Oakville Green Gators
Bantam 2B1574:15 PMWGSC #3 Brantford 99ers 3 Bialis Printing8-1Wasaga Stars
Midget 2A1584:20 PMWGSC #2 Innisfil Winterhawks Minor 2-0Kitchener Cowboys
Midget 1C1594:40 PMCivic SEMHA Midget B2 1-8Kitchener Redmen
Midget 1C1604:50 PMLions Oakridge Aeros A9 3-3Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Major
Midget 1A1615:20 PMWGSC #1 Powassan Hawks 3-2Oakridge Aeros B9
Midget 1B1625:25 PMWGSC #4 Kemptville Panthers 0-6Waterloo Canadian Tire
Midget 1B1635:30 PMWGSC #3 Lorne Park Clarkson Wild 0-6Kingsville Kings
Midget 1A1645:35 PMWGSC #2 Brantford 99ers 1 Apogee Ceramics2-4Port Credit Storm
AtomPoff2165 - 1/4 Final #25:55 PMCivic The Red Army - Windsor 1-4Barrie Colts (Hales)
Midget 2A1666:05 PMLions New Hamburg Huskies 4-5Brantford 99ers 2 Scissor Over Comb
AtomPoff1167 - 1/4 Final #16:35 PMWGSC #1 Sudbury Lighting 2-3Brantford 99ers 1 Sutton Realty
Midget 2B1686:40 PMWGSC #4 Barrie Colts 2-4Nobleton Knights
AtomPoff2169 - 1/4 Final #26:45 PMWGSC #3 Cousin Vinny's Restaurant and Bar 4-3Barrie Red Hawks
AtomPoff1170 - 1/4 Final #16:50 PMWGSC #2 Barrie Blue #9 0-5Point Edward Blackhawks
PweePoff 2171 1/4 Final #27:15 PMCivic Mount Hamilton Maple Leafs 1-2Brantford 99ers 2 Itech
PweePoff 2172 1/4 Final #17:20 PMLions Wasaga Star's (Rob's) 4-5Kitchener Bisons
PweePoff 1173 1/4 Final #18:10 PMWGSC #1 Windsor Red Rebels 5-1Barrie Navy Blue
BantPoff 1174 - 1/4 Final #28:10 PMWGSC #4 Barrie Colts Wallwin8-2Barrie Colts Froster Active Kids
BantPoff 1175 - 1/4 Final #18:15 PMWGSC #2 Oakville (Dietrich) 1-2Innisfil Winterhawks
PweePoff 1176 - 1/4 Final #28:15 PMWGSC #3 Thornton Tigers Peewee 3 2-1Guelph Gryphons Blue
BantPoff 2177 - 1/4 Final #28:25 PMCivic West London Hawks 27 2-7Bradford Bantam 3
BantPoff 2178 - 1/4 Final #18:30 PMLions West London W17 1-6Brantford 99ers 3 Bialis Printing
Midget 2B1799:40 PMCivic Kitchener Cyclones 2-2Barrie Colts
MgtPoff 1180- 1/4 Final #19:45 PMWGSC #1 Kingsville Kings 2-6Kitchener Redmen
MgtPoff 1181 - 1/4 Final #29:45 PMWGSC #2 Port Credit Storm 3-1Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Major
Midget 2A1829:45 PMWGSC #3 Kitchener Cowboys 1-6Brantford 99ers 2 Scissor Over Comb
Midget 2A1839:45 PMLions Innisfil Winterhawks Minor 1-3New Hamburg Huskies
Midget 2B1849:50 PMWGSC #4 Kingsville Kings (Hickmott) 0-1Nobleton Knights
Sunday, January 8, 2017
AtomPoff1185 - Semi-Final #18:00 AMWGSC #1 Point Edward Blackhawks 3-2Kitchener AtoMc Tan
AtomPoff1186 - Semi-Final #28:00 AMWGSC #3 Brantford 99ers 1 Sutton Realty3-10Sudbury - State Valley East
AtomPoff2187 - Semi-Final #18:30 AMWGSC #2 Cousin Vinny's Restaurant and Bar 1-5Arran Elderslie Ice Dogs
AtomPoff2188 - Semi-Final #28:30 AMWGSC #4 Barrie Colts (Hales) 1-7Barrie Orange Crush
BantPoff 2189 -Semi Final #19:20 AMWGSC #1 Bradford Bantam 3 1-3Bradford Bantam 4
BantPoff 2190-Semi Final #29:20 AMWGSC #3 Brantford 99ers 3 Bialis Printing4-8Brantford 99ers 2 Scotia Bank
NovPlayoff191- Semi-Final #19:50 AMWGSC #2 West London A2 4-1Dominion Construction Bulldogs
NovPlayoff192- Semi-Final #29:50 AMWGSC #4 Meadowvale Hawks 4-5Cousin Vinny's Restaurant and Bar
PweePoff 1193 - Semi-Final #110:50 AMWGSC #1 Windsor Red Rebels 12-5Brantford 99ers 1 Smiles in Motion
PweePoff 1194 - Semi-Final #210:50 AMWGSC #3 Thornton Tigers Peewee 3 1-4Onaping Falls Huskies
BantPoff 1195 - Semi-Final #111:05 AMWGSC #2 Innisfil Winterhawks 3-5Hawkesbury Fusion
BantPoff 1196 - Semi-Final #211:05 AMWGSC #4 Barrie Colts Wallwin1-4Sudbury Lakers
MgtPoff 2197 - Semi-Final #112:10 PMWGSC #1 Kitchener Cyclones 4-6Brantford 99ers 2 Scissor Over Comb
MgtPoff 2198 - Semi-Final #212:10 PMWGSC #3 New Hamburg Huskies 5-2Nobleton Knights
MgtPoff 1199 - Semi-Final #112:35 PMWGSC #2 Port Credit Storm 0-3Waterloo Canadian Tire
MgtPoff 1200 - Semi-Final #212:40 PMWGSC #4 Kitchener Redmen 2-0Powassan Hawks
PweePoff 2201 - Semi-Final #11:40 PMWGSC #1 Brantford 99ers 2 Itech2-4North London B6
PweePoff 2202 - Semi-Final #21:40 PMWGSC #3 Kitchener Bisons 0-6Guelph Gryphons 5
AtomPoff2203 - Championship Final2:05 PMWGSC #2 Barrie Orange Crush 0-8Arran Elderslie Ice Dogs
AtomPoff1204 - Championship Final2:10 PMWGSC #4 Point Edward Blackhawks 3-4Sudbury - State Valley East
BantPoff 2205 - Championship Final3:00 PMWGSC #1 Brantford 99ers 2 Scotia Bank5-2Bradford Bantam 4
PweePoff 1206 Championship Final 3:00 PMWGSC #3 Windsor Red Rebels 3-0Onaping Falls Huskies
NovPlayoff207- Championship Final 3:25 PMWGSC #2 West London A2 5-3Cousin Vinny's Restaurant and Bar
BantPoff 1208 - Championship Final3:30 PMWGSC #4 Sudbury Lakers 0-5Hawkesbury Fusion
MgtPoff 2209 - Championship Final4:30 PMWGSC #1 New Hamburg Huskies 1-4Brantford 99ers 2 Scissor Over Comb
PweePoff 2210 - Championship Final4:45 PMWGSC #2 Guelph Gryphons 5 5-3North London B6
MgtPoff 1211 - Championship Final 4:45 PMWGSC #3 Kitchener Redmen 2-4Waterloo Canadian Tire
View Another Tournament
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, July 26, 2021 at 6:32 PM