Schedule & Results, Dale Parker Memorial RBC Cup - Minor Midget AAA Showcase, 2014 - 2015 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, November 14, 2014
"A"110:00 AMWGSC #1 Grey-Bruce Highlanders 2-1Brantford 99ers
"B"210:30 AMWGSC #2 Richmond Hill Coyotes 8-0Cambridge Hawks
"C"310:30 AMWGSC #4 Markham Waxers 3-2Chatham-Kent Cyclones
"C"411:00 AMWGSC #3 Toronto Red Wings 5-3Soo Greyhounds
"B"512:00 PMWGSC #1 Ottawa Valley Titans 8-2Jimmy John's Hockey
"B"612:30 PMWGSC #2 CIH Academy Voyageurs4-1Lambton Jr Sting
"A"712:30 PMWGSC #4 Upper Canada Cyclones 2-4Kitchener Jr Rangers
"C"81:00 PMWGSC #3 Sudbury Wolves 5-2Huron-Perth Lakers
"A"92:00 PMWGSC #1 Ottawa Senators 3-5North Central Predators
"C"104:30 PMWGSC #4 Chatham-Kent Cyclones 6-12Soo Greyhounds
"A"116:00 PMWGSC #1 Grey-Bruce Highlanders 5-2Upper Canada Cyclones
"B"126:00 PMWGSC #3 Cambridge Hawks 4-2Jimmy John's Hockey
"C"136:30 PMWGSC #2 Markham Waxers 3-0Sudbury Wolves
"B"146:30 PMWGSC #4 Richmond Hill Coyotes 2-4CIH Academy Voyageurs
"A"158:00 PMWGSC #1 Brantford 99ers 3-5North Central Predators
"A"168:00 PMWGSC #3 Kitchener Jr Rangers 3-5Ottawa Senators
"B"178:30 PMWGSC #2 Lambton Jr Sting 2-5Ottawa Valley Titans
"C"188:30 PMWGSC #4 Huron-Perth Lakers 8-3Toronto Red Wings
Saturday, November 15, 2014
"A"198:00 AMWGSC #1 Upper Canada Cyclones 6-5Brantford 99ers
"A"208:00 AMWGSC #3 Ottawa Senators 3-4Grey-Bruce Highlanders
"A"218:30 AMWGSC #2 North Central Predators 1-3Kitchener Jr Rangers
"B"228:30 AMWGSC #4 CIH Academy Voyageurs6-4Cambridge Hawks
"B"239:45 AMWGSC #1 Ottawa Valley Titans 0-3Richmond Hill Coyotes
"B"2410:00 AMWGSC #3 Jimmy John's Hockey 0-2Lambton Jr Sting
"C"2510:15 AMWGSC #2 Toronto Red Wings 5-5Markham Waxers
"C"2610:15 AMWGSC #4 Sudbury Wolves 3-2Chatham-Kent Cyclones
"C"2711:30 AMWGSC #1 Soo Greyhounds 1-3Huron-Perth Lakers
"A"281:15 PMWGSC #2 North Central Predators 6-2Upper Canada Cyclones
"A"291:30 PMWGSC #4 Kitchener Jr Rangers 3-2Grey-Bruce Highlanders
"A"301:30 PMWGSC #1 Brantford 99ers 5-6Ottawa Senators
"B"312:00 PMWGSC #3 Cambridge Hawks 1-11Ottawa Valley Titans
"B"323:00 PMWGSC #2 Jimmy John's Hockey 2-1CIH Academy Voyageurs
"B"333:15 PMWGSC #4 Lambton Jr Sting 2-2Richmond Hill Coyotes
"C"343:30 PMWGSC #1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones 5-5Toronto Red Wings
"C"354:00 PMWGSC #3 Soo Greyhounds 1-5Sudbury Wolves
"C"364:45 PMWGSC #2 Huron-Perth Lakers 1-1Markham Waxers
"B" (XOVER)379:00 PMWGSC #1 Richmond Hill Coyotes1-6Ottawa Valley Titans
"B" (XOVER)389:00 PMWGSC #3 Kitchener Jr Rangers 7-6CIH Academy Voyageurs
"C" (XOVER)399:15 PMWGSC #2 Grey-Bruce Highlanders 2-5Sudbury Wolves
"A" (XOVER)409:15 PMWGSC #4 Markham Waxers1-2North Central Predators
Sunday, November 16, 2014
"B" (XOVER)41 - Semi-Final #110:00 AMWGSC #1 Kitchener Jr Rangers 0-2Ottawa Valley Titans
"C" (XOVER)42 - Semi-Final #210:30 AMWGSC #2 North Central Predators 1-5Sudbury Wolves
"B" (XOVER)43 - Championship3:00 PMWGSC #1 Sudbury Wolves 4-7Ottawa Valley Titans
View Another Tournament
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, October 19, 2020 at 8:15 PM