Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2, Venues, U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Black, A/AA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
Tyke
#1 Leafs & #2 Wild
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Senators
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#2 Waterman
11:00 AM
@ Bantam - #1 Brant Taxi
Bantam
#4 Apogee
12:20 PM
@ Bantam - #3 Sutton Group
A/AA
U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Black
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Midget
#2 Bialas Printing
7:00 PM
@ Midget - #1 Sutton Realty
Midget
#4 Mallory Gordon
8:20 PM
@ Midget - #3 Gates Canada
Midget
#6
9:40 PM
@ Midget - #5 IBEW
MD
U-10 (Minor Atom) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-12 (Minor Peewee) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-16 (Minor Midget) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-8 Minor Novice MD Tier 3 Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-12 (Minor Peewee) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-16 (Minor Midget) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
5:40 PM
@ AAA - U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Black
AAA
U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Red
7:00 PM
@ AAA - U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Red
AAA
U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Black
8:20 PM
@ AAA - U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Black
AAA
U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Red
9:40 PM
@ AAA - U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Red
A/AA
U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Black
5:40 PM
@ A/AA - U-13 (Major Peewee A/AA) Black
AAA
U-13 (Major Peewee A/AA) Red
7:00 PM
@ AAA - U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Red
MD
U-16 (Minor Midget) Black
8:20 PM
@ MD - U-15 (Major Bantam) Black
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam) Red
9:40 PM
@ MD - U-16 (Minor Midget) Red
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#1 Leafs & #2 Wild
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#6 Andrew & Kate Red
11:00 AM
@ Atom - #5 Andrew & Kate Red
Atom
#9 Zalco Black
12:20 PM
@ Atom - #7 Revel Realty Silver
Atom
#8 Brant Family Eye Care Tan
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam
#4 Apogee
3:00 PM
@ Bantam - #2 Waterman
Bantam
#3 Sutton Group
4:20 PM
@ Bantam - #1 Brant Taxi
MD
U-9 Major Novice MD Tier 1 Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-10 (Minor Atom) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Feb 28010203040506
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#1 Leafs & #2 Wild
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#3 Sutton Group
11:00 AM
@ Bantam - #2 Waterman
Bantam
#1 Brant Taxi
12:20 PM
@ Bantam - #4 Apogee
PeeWee
#4 Avenue Lighting
1:40 PM
@ PeeWee - Team #8 Sutton Group
Midget
#6
7:00 PM
@ Midget - #4 Mallory Gordon
Midget
#5 IBEW
8:20 PM
@ Midget - #2 Bialas Printing
Midget
#3 Gates Canada
9:40 PM
@ Midget - #1 Sutton Realty
MD
U-9 Major Novice MD Tier 1 Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-12 (Minor Peewee) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-8 Minor Novice MD Tier 3 Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-9 Major Novice MD Tier 1 Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-11 (Major Atom) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-14 (Minor Bantam) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam Wh) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-11 (Major Atom A/AA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-13 (Major Peewee A/AA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-10 (Minor Atom A/AA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Black
8:20 PM
@ A/AA - U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Red
A/AA
U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Black
9:40 PM
@ A/AA - U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Red
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#1 Leafs & #2 Wild
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Senators
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#7 Revel Realty Silver
11:00 AM
@ Atom - #5 Andrew & Kate Red
Atom
#6 Andrew & Kate Red
12:20 PM
@ Atom - #8 Brant Family Eye Care Tan
Atom
#9 Zalco Black
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam
#3 Sutton Group
3:00 PM
@ Bantam - #4 Apogee
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
4:20 PM
@ AAA - U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Red
AAA
U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Black
5:40 PM
@ AAA - U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Red
A/AA
U-13 (Major Peewee) Black
7:00 PM
@ A/AA - U-12 (Minor Peewee A/AA) Red
MD
U-12 (Minor Peewee A/AA) Black
8:20 PM
@ MD - U-13 (Major Peewee) Red
07080910111213
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#1 Leafs & #2 Wild
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Senators
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#1 Brant Taxi
11:00 AM
@ Bantam - #3 Sutton Group
Bantam
#2 Waterman
12:20 PM
@ Bantam - #4 Apogee
PeeWee
#6 Hudson Public
1:40 PM
@ PeeWee - Team #8 Sutton Group
Midget
#5 IBEW
7:00 PM
@ Midget - #3 Gates Canada
Midget
#6
8:20 PM
@ Midget - #1 Sutton Realty
Midget
#4 Mallory Gordon
9:40 PM
@ Midget - #2 Bialas Printing
MD
U-11 (Major Atom) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
U16 - (Minor Midget AAA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-8 Minor Novice MD Tier 3 Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-10 (Minor Atom) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-12 (Minor Peewee) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-13 (Major Peewee) Red
5:40 PM
@ A/AA - U-12 (Minor Peewee A/AA) Red
MD
U-12 (Minor Peewee A/AA) Black
7:00 PM
@ MD - U-13 (Major Peewee) Black
A/AA
U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Red
8:20 PM
@ A/AA - U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Red
A/AA
U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Black
9:40 PM
@ A/AA - U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Black
MD
U-12 (Minor Peewee) Black
5:40 PM
@ MD - U-11 (Major Atom) Black
MD
U-11 (Major Atom) Red
7:00 PM
@ MD - U-12 (Minor Peewee) Red
AAA
U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Black
8:20 PM
@ AAA - U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Black
AAA
U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Red
9:40 PM
@ AAA - U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Red
Tyke
#1 Leafs & #2 Wild
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Senators
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#8 Brant Family Eye Care Tan
11:00 AM
@ Atom - #6 Andrew & Kate Red
Atom
#5 Andrew & Kate Red & #7 Revel Realty Silver
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#9 Zalco Black
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam
#4 Apogee
3:00 PM
@ Bantam - #1 Brant Taxi
MD
U-10 (Minor Atom) Black
4:20 PM
@ MD - U-9 Major Novice MD Tier 1 Black
MD
U-9 Major Novice MD Tier 1 Red
5:40 PM
@ MD - U-10 (Minor Atom) Red
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam Wh) Black
7:00 PM
@ MD - U-14 (Minor Bantam) Black
MD
U-14 (Minor Bantam) Red
8:20 PM
@ MD - U-15 (Major Bantam Wh) Red
14151617181920
Tyke
#1 Leafs & #2 Wild
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#3 Habs & #4 Senators
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #6 Kings
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#2 Waterman
11:00 AM
@ Bantam - #1 Brant Taxi
Bantam
#4 Apogee
12:20 PM
@ Bantam - #3 Sutton Group
PeeWee
Team #7 Smiles In Motion
1:40 PM
@ PeeWee - #1 Stan's Fries
Midget
#6
7:00 PM
@ Midget - #5 IBEW
Midget
#4 Mallory Gordon
8:20 PM
@ Midget - #1 Sutton Realty
Midget
#3 Gates Canada
9:40 PM
@ Midget - #2 Bialas Printing
A/AA
U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
U16 - (Minor Midget AAA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-8 Minor Novice MD Tier 3 Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Red
5:40 PM
@ A/AA - U-13 (Major Peewee A/AA) Black
AAA
U-13 (Major Peewee A/AA) Red
7:00 PM
@ AAA - U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Black
MD
U-16 (Minor Midget) Red
8:20 PM
@ MD - U-15 (Major Bantam) Black
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam) Red
9:40 PM
@ MD - U-16 (Minor Midget) Black
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
5:40 PM
@ AAA - U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Red
AAA
U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Black
7:00 PM
@ AAA - U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Red
AAA
U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-9 Major Novice MD Tier 1 Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-10 (Minor Atom A/AA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-14 (Minor Bantam) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-16 (Minor Midget) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Tyke
#1 Leafs & #4 Senators
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#2 Wild & #5 Flyers
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#3 Habs & #6 Kings
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#7 Revel Realty Silver
11:00 AM
@ Atom - #5 Andrew & Kate Red
Atom
#6 Andrew & Kate Red & #8 Brant Family Eye Care Tan
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#5 Andrew & Kate Red
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam
#3 Sutton Group
3:00 PM
@ Bantam - #1 Brant Taxi
A/AA
U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Red
4:20 PM
@ A/AA - U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Red
A/AA
U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Black
5:40 PM
@ A/AA - U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Black
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
21222324252627
Tyke
#4 Senators & #2 Wild
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#5 Flyers & #3 Habs
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#6 Kings & #1 Leafs
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#1 Brant Taxi
11:00 AM
@ Bantam - #4 Apogee
Bantam
#3 Sutton Group
12:20 PM
@ Bantam - #2 Waterman
PeeWee
#3 Brantford Honda
1:40 PM
@ PeeWee - #1 Stan's Fries
Midget
#4 Mallory Gordon
7:00 PM
@ Midget - #3 Gates Canada
Midget
#6
8:20 PM
@ Midget - #2 Bialas Printing
Midget
#1 Sutton Realty
9:40 PM
@ Midget - #5 IBEW
MD
U-10 (Minor Atom) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-16 (Minor Midget) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-11 (Major Atom A/AA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-8 Minor Novice MD Tier 3 Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-16 (Minor Midget) Black
8:20 PM
@ MD - U-15 (Major Bantam) Black
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam) Red
9:40 PM
@ MD - U-16 (Minor Midget) Red
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
5:40 PM
@ AAA - U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Black
AAA
U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Red
7:00 PM
@ AAA - U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Red
A/AA
U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Black
8:20 PM
vs. A/AA - U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Black
A/AA
U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Red
9:40 PM
@ A/AA - U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Red
AAA
U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Black
8:20 PM
@ AAA - U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Black
AAA
U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Red
9:40 PM
@ AAA - U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Red
Tyke
#1 Leafs & #3 Habs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#2 Wild & #6 Kings
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#4 Senators & #5 Flyers
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#9 Zalco Black
11:00 AM
@ Atom - #6 Andrew & Kate Red
Atom
#8 Brant Family Eye Care Tan
12:20 PM
@ Atom - #5 Andrew & Kate Red
Atom
#7 Revel Realty Silver
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Bantam
#1 Brant Taxi
3:00 PM
@ Bantam - #2 Waterman
MD
U-8 Minor Novice MD Tier 3 Black
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-12 (Minor Peewee) Black
5:40 PM
@ MD - U-11 (Major Atom) Black
MD
U-11 (Major Atom) Red
7:00 PM
@ MD - U-12 (Minor Peewee) Red
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam Wh) Black
8:20 PM
@ MD - U-14 (Minor Bantam) Black
MD
U-14 (Minor Bantam) Red
9:40 PM
@ MD - U-15 (Major Bantam Wh) Red
28293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03
Tyke
#4 Senators & #6 Kings
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#1 Leafs & #5 Flyers
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
#2 Wild & #3 Habs
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam
#2 Waterman
11:00 AM
@ Bantam - #4 Apogee
Bantam
#3 Sutton Group
12:20 PM
@ Bantam - #1 Brant Taxi
PeeWee
#5 Revel Realty
1:40 PM
@ PeeWee - #3 Brantford Honda
Midget
#2 Bialas Printing
7:00 PM
@ Midget - #1 Sutton Realty
Midget
#5 IBEW
8:20 PM
@ Midget - #4 Mallory Gordon
Midget
#6
9:40 PM
@ Midget - #3 Gates Canada
MD
U-10 (Minor Atom) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-13 (Major Peewee) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-14 (Minor Bantam) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
U16 - (Minor Midget AAA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-8 Minor Novice MD Tier 3 Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-13 (Major Peewee) Red
5:40 PM
@ A/AA - U-12 (Minor Peewee A/AA) Red
MD
U-12 (Minor Peewee A/AA) Black
7:00 PM
@ MD - U-13 (Major Peewee) Black
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam Wh) Red
8:20 PM
@ MD - U-14 (Minor Bantam) Red
MD
U-14 (Minor Bantam) Black
9:40 PM
@ MD - U-15 (Major Bantam Wh) Black
Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 1:46 AM