Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3, Venues, U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Black, AAA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30
Jan 31010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
A/AA
U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
U18 - (Major Midget AAA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars & #4 Sharks
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#5 Bruins & #6 Coyotes
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 Scotia Bank Blue & #2 Revel Realty Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 Brant Family Eye Care Tan & #4 Zalco Black
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#2 Waterman & #4 Avenue Lighting
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#6 Hudson Public & Team #8 Sutton Group
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift Team
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
First Shift Team
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
MD
U-11 (Major Atom) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-14 (Minor Bantam) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
21222324252627
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars & #4 Sharks
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#5 Bruins & #6 Coyotes
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#3 Brantford Honda
11:00 AM
@ PeeWee - #1 Stan's Fries
PeeWee
Team #7 Smiles In Motion
12:20 PM
@ PeeWee - #5 Revel Realty
PeeWee
#4 Avenue Lighting
1:40 PM
@ PeeWee - #2 Waterman
PeeWee
Team #8 Sutton Group
3:00 PM
@ PeeWee - #6 Hudson Public
AAA
U18 - (Major Midget AAA) Black
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-13 (Major Peewee A/AA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-10 (Minor Atom A/AA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-14 (Minor Bantam) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
U18 - (Major Midget AAA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-11 (Major Atom) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-14 (Minor Bantam) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam Wh) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Black
8:20 PM
@ A/AA - U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Black
A/AA
U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Red
9:40 PM
@ A/AA - U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Red
A/AA
U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Black
8:20 PM
@ A/AA - U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Black
A/AA
U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Red
9:40 PM
@ A/AA - U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Red
Timbits
#3 Stars & #4 Sharks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#5 Bruins & #6 Coyotes
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 Brant Family Eye Care Tan & #4 Zalco Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 Scotia Bank Blue & #2 Revel Realty Silver
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#5 Revel Realty & Team #7 Smiles In Motion
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries & #3 Brantford Honda
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift Team
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
First Shift Team
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
AAA
U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U18 - (Major Midget AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
Timbits
#3 Stars & #4 Sharks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#5 Bruins & #6 Coyotes
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#5 Revel Realty
11:00 AM
@ PeeWee - #3 Brantford Honda
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries
12:20 PM
@ PeeWee - Team #7 Smiles In Motion
PeeWee
#6 Hudson Public
1:40 PM
@ PeeWee - #2 Waterman
A/AA
U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-8 Minor Novice MD Tier 3 Black
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AAA
U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U12 - (Minor Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-11 (Major Atom) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-12 (Minor Peewee A/AA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U16 - (Minor Midget AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-12 (Minor Peewee) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-15 (Major Bantam A/AA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
U18 - (Major Midget AAA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
U16 - (Minor Midget AAA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam Wh) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-16 (Minor Midget) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
Timbits
#5 Bruins & #6 Coyotes
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars & #4 Sharks
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 Scotia Bank Blue & #2 Revel Realty Silver
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 Brant Family Eye Care Tan & #4 Zalco Black
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#2 Waterman & #4 Avenue Lighting
1:40 PM-2:40 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#6 Hudson Public & Team #8 Sutton Group
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift Team
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
First Shift Team
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
AAA
U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Black
7:00 PM
@ AAA - U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Red
AAA
U14 - (Minor Bantam AAA) Black
8:20 PM
@ AAA - U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Red
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
Timbits
#5 Bruins & #6 Coyotes
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars & #4 Sharks
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
#5 Revel Realty
11:00 AM
@ PeeWee - Team #7 Smiles In Motion
PeeWee
#1 Stan's Fries
12:20 PM
@ PeeWee - #3 Brantford Honda
PeeWee
#2 Waterman
1:40 PM
@ PeeWee - #4 Avenue Lighting
MD
U-13 (Major Peewee) Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
A/AA
U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Black
4:20 PM
@ A/AA - U-13 (Major Peewee A/AA) Red
AAA
U-13 (Major Peewee A/AA) Black
5:40 PM
@ AAA - U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Red
A/AA
U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Black
7:00 PM
@ A/AA - U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Red
A/AA
U-16 (Minor Midget A/AA) Black
8:20 PM
@ A/AA - U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Red
AAA
U11 - (Major Atom AAA) Black
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-12 (Minor Peewee A/AA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U18 - (Major Midget AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-18 (Major Midget A/AA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U-16 (Minor Midget) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-15 (Major Bantam) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
A/AA
U-14 (Minor Bantam A/AA) Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
U18 - (Major Midget AAA) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AAA
U15 - (Major Bantam AAA) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
MD
U-14 (Minor Bantam) Black
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
U-16 (Minor Midget) Black
9:40 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
AAA
U18 - (Major Midget AAA) Black
8:20 PM
@ AAA - U16 - (Minor Midget AAA) Black
AAA
U16 - (Minor Midget AAA) Red
9:40 PM
@ AAA - U18 - (Major Midget AAA) Red
Timbits
#1 Leafs & #2 Canucks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#3 Stars & #4 Sharks
8:20 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Timbits
#5 Bruins & #6 Coyotes
9:40 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
Atom
#3 Brant Family Eye Care Tan & #4 Zalco Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
#1 Scotia Bank Blue & #2 Revel Realty Silver
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee
Team #8 Sutton Group
1:40 PM
@ PeeWee - #2 Waterman
PeeWee
#4 Avenue Lighting
3:00 PM
@ PeeWee - #6 Hudson Public
First Shift Team
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
First Shift Team
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
A/AA
U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Black
7:00 PM
@ A/AA - U-13 (Major Peewee A/AA) Black
AAA
U-13 (Major Peewee A/AA) Red
8:20 PM
@ AAA - U13 - (Major Peewee AAA) Red
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 1:54 PM