Novice/U9
#8 Boyle Plumbing
@ #3 Nurses Your Way
Novice/U9
#7 Gates Canada
@ #5 Valet Car Wash
PeeWee/U13
#2 Hudson Public
@ #1 Brant Taxi
PeeWee/U13
#4 Air Link
@ #3 Mortgage Teacher
PeeWee/U13
#6 Mr. Lube & tires
@ #5 Grand River Trailer Sales
Bantam/U15
#4 Smiles In Motion
@ #3 The Waterman
A/AA • U10
Powerskating Session
AAA • U11
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U14
Powerskating Session
MD/BB • U13 Black
Practice
Bantam/U15
#1 Grand Landscape Design
@ #5 IBEW
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
MD/BB • U13 White
Practice
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
A/AA • U11
Powerskating Session
AAA • U12
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U15
Powerskating Session
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
MD/BB • U14
vs West London HawksU14T1B7
A/AA • U16
vs Cambridge HawksU16C6
Select • U18 Midget Select
Practice
Atom/U11 • #3 Dunsdon Legion
Shared Practice with #4 Bialas Printing
PeeWee/U13 • #3 Mortgage Teacher
Shared Practice with #4 Air Link
A/AA • U16
vs St. Thomas Jr StarsU16C5
Select • U9 Novice Select
Practice
Select • U11 Atom Select
vs Burlington Bulldogs
MD/BB • U13 Black
Practice
Tyke • #1 Bruins
Shared Practice with #2 Capitals
Tyke • #3 Coyotes
Shared Practice with #4 Leafs
Tyke • #5 Jets
Shared Practice with #6 Flyers
Timbits • #1 Bruins
Shared Practice with #2 Sens
Timbits • #3 Leafs
Shared Practice with #4 Flames
Bantam/U15
#4 Smiles In Motion
@ #1 Grand Landscape Design
Bantam/U15 • #2 Nabatech Communication Ltd.
Shared Practice with #5 IBEW
Bantam/U15 • #3 The Waterman
Practice
MD/BB • U11
vs Sarnia Jr. StingU11T1B8
MD/BB • U13 Black
vs Waterloo WolvesU13T1B6
Select • U16 Select
vs Guelph Jr Gryphons
Novice/U9
#1 Desjardins Ins
@ #5 Valet Car Wash
Novice/U9
#4 Brantford Honda
@ #8 Boyle Plumbing
PeeWee/U13
#2 Hudson Public
@ #5 Grand River Trailer Sales1/4 Final
Bantam/U15 • #1 Grand Landscape Design
Practice
Bantam/U15
#3 The Waterman
@ #2 Nabatech Communication Ltd.
Bantam/U15
#5 IBEW
@ #4 Smiles In Motion
MD/BB • U14
vs North London NationalsU14T1B4
AAA • U10
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U12
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U15
Powerskating Session
AAA • U12
vs Huron-Perth LakersB2
MD/BB • U15
vs Hamilton HuskiesU15T1B03
MD/BB • U11
vs Waterloo WolvesU11T1B4
AAA • U12
vs Cambridge HawksB1
Select • U14 Minor Bantam Select
Practice
Select • U11 Atom Select
vs Rosedale Devils
Select • U9 Novice Select
vs Kitchener Jr. Rangers
A/AA • U14
vs London Jr Knights GreenA2
Novice/U9 • #1 Desjardins Ins
Shared Practice with #2 Rusty's No Frills
Novice/U9 • #3 Nurses Your Way
Shared Practice with #4 Brantford Honda
Novice/U9 • #5 Valet Car Wash
Shared Practice with #6 Scotia Bank
PeeWee/U13 • #5 Grand River Trailer Sales
Shared Practice with #6 Mr. Lube & tires
PeeWee/U13 • #1 Brant Taxi
Shared Practice with #2 Hudson Public
PeeWee/U13 • #3 Mortgage Teacher
Shared Practice with #4 Air Link
Bantam/U15 • #5 IBEW
Shared Practice with #2 Nabatech Communication Ltd.
Bantam/U15 • #4 Smiles In Motion
Practice
Novice/U9 • #3 Nurses Your Way
Shared Practice with #4 Brantford Honda
Novice/U9 • #7 Gates Canada
Shared Practice with #8 Boyle Plumbing
PeeWee/U13 • #1 Brant Taxi
Shared Practice with #2 Hudson Public
PeeWee/U13 • #3 Mortgage Teacher
Shared Practice with #4 Air Link
PeeWee/U13 • #5 Grand River Trailer Sales
Shared Practice with #6 Mr. Lube & tires
AAA • U11
Powerskating Session
AAA • U12
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U15
Powerskating Session
MD/BB • U13 Black
Practice
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
Practice
A/AA • U16
vs London Jr Knights GreenI1
Select • U9 Novice Select
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Select • U11 Atom Select
Practice
PeeWee/U13 • #5 Grand River Trailer Sales
Shared Practice with #6 Mr. Lube & tires
PeeWee/U13 • #1 Brant Taxi
Shared Practice with #2 Hudson Public
Select • U15 Bantam Select
Practice
No events for Sat, Mar 16, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 17, 2024
A/AA • U11
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U12
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U14
Powerskating Session
Select • U18 Midget Select
Practice
MD/BB • U13 White
vs Hamilton HuskiesU13T2B4
MD/BB • U15
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU15T1B05
Timbits • #3 Leafs
Shared Practice with #4 Flames
Select • U18 Midget Select
vs Dofasco Steelhawks
Select • U11 Atom Select
Practice
Select • U9 Novice Select
vs Waterford Wildcats
Atom/U11
#4 Bialas Printing
@ #1 Paul DavisSemi-Final #1
PeeWee/U13
#5 Grand River Trailer Sales
@ #4 Air Link
Bantam/U15
#3 The Waterman
@ #4 Smiles In MotionSemi-Final #1
Midget/U18-U21
#5 Workforce Synergy
@ #3 Stan's FriesSemi-Final #11
PeeWee/U13
#3 Mortgage Teacher
@ #2 Hudson PublicConsolation Game
Second Shift Team
99ers Second Shift
First Shift
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
vs Stratford WarriorsU9T1F3
MD/BB • U10
vs Oakridge AerosU10T2B8
MD/BB • U13 Black
vs Burlington Bulldogs RedU13T1B1
MD/BB • U11
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueU11T1B6
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
vs Hamilton Huskies WhiteU8EMD8
MD/BB
U13 White
@ U13 Black
Select • U13 Peewee Select
Practice
A/AA • U10
Powerskating Session
A/AA • U13
Powerskating Session
AAA • U14
Powerskating Session
AAA • U10
vs Cambridge HawksU10PPD1
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
Select • U9 Novice Select
Practice
Select • U13 Peewee Select
Practice
Select • U14 Minor Bantam Select
Practice
Select • U16 Select
Practice
Select • U9 Novice Select
vs Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Select • U13 Peewee Select
Practice
Select • U15 Bantam Select
Practice
Select • U18 Midget Select
Practice
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
Select • U18 Midget Select
vs Burlington Bulldogs White1
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
Select • U15 Bantam Select
vs Mount Hamilton Blues
Select • U14 Minor Bantam Select
vs West London Hawks 2
2024-2025 • AAA • U10
Prep Skate
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
Practice
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
Practice
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024