Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2018- 2019, MD (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210131111007143102012
Tournament9621351353201713149415226
Regular Season1667349471441002854301017377101
Overall2814104977120812052684822224149139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Bulldogs - White110040000000110040
Burlington Bulldogs Red22001530000002200153
Burlington Bulldogs White110060000000110060
Burlington Jr Cougars000000110051110051
Cambridge Hawks220011322001034400216
Halton Hills Thunder000000110073110073
Hamilton Huskies211078000000211078
Hamilton Huskies - Red110041000000110041
Hamilton Huskies - Red 100133000000100133
Hamilton Huskies - White110071000000110071
Hamilton Huskies Red210162303041151311013
Hamilton Huskies White000000110064110064
Kitchener Jr. Rangers - Blue101005000000101005
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue000000101004101004
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2020392020384040617
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red20202102110674130817
London Bandits Black100133000000100133
North London Nationals110051000000110051
Oakridge Aeros110071000000110071
Oakville Rangers000000110030110030
Port Credit Storm101012000000101012
Sarnia Jr. Sting101001000000101001
St. Catharines Hurricanes110042000000110042
Waterloo Wolves Black10102331204114130614
Waterloo Wolves White211051120202114130722
West London Hawks100122000000100122
West Mall Lighting000000101025101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre55002720000005500272
Brant Sports Complex - Davis Pad000000110030110030
Burford Arena000000110051110051
Cambridge Ice Park110041000000110041
Civic Center5311201100000053112011
Galt Arena000000110071110071
Grand River00000041309154130915
Jaycee Arena20114521109841211313
Parkdale0000004130101541301015
Preston Aud000000110032110032
RIM Park (Lions)00000040403214040321
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110031110031
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1110051000000110051
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #28251203400000082512034
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #340314130000004031413
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #422001341010043210138
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 10:07 AM