Tyke
#2 Capitals
@ #4 Leafs
Tyke
#6 Flyers
@ #3 Coyotes
Timbits
#1 Bruins
@ #3 Leafs
Timbits
#4 Flames
@ #2 Sens
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
Practice
Second Shift Team
99ers Second Shift
First Shift
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
Midget/U18-U21
#6 Paul Davis
@ #7 Desjardins Ins
Midget/U18-U21
#2 Mallory Gordon
@ #3 Stan's Fries
MD/BB • U13 Black
Practice
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
Practice
A/AA • U12
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteU12B4
A/AA • U15
vs Hamilton HuskiesU15C6
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
MD/BB • U13 White
Practice
A/AA • U13
vs Kitchener Jr RangersU13B7
MD/BB • U13 White
vs Burlington Bulldogs BlueU13T2B1
MD/BB • U18 NBC
vs Cambridge HawksU18NBC5
PeeWee/U13 • #5 Grand River Trailer Sales
Shared Practice with #6 Mr. Lube & tires
Atom/U11 • #5 Braneida Mechanical
Shared Practice with #6 Brant Family
Select • U13 Peewee Select
vs Burlington Bulldogs
Select • U14 Minor Bantam Select
Practice
Novice/U9 • #7 Gates Canada
Shared Practice with #8 Boyle Plumbing
Novice/U9 • #1 Desjardins Ins
Shared Practice with #2 Rusty's No Frills
Novice/U9 • #3 Nurses Your Way
Shared Practice with #4 Brantford Honda
Select • U11 Atom Select
Practice
PeeWee/U13
#5 Grand River Trailer Sales
@ #6 Mr. Lube & tires1/4 Final
PeeWee/U13
#1 Brant Taxi
@ #2 Hudson Public1/4 Final
PeeWee/U13
#4 Air Link
@ #3 Mortgage Teacher1/4 Final
AAA • U15
vs Lambton Jr StingB1
Tyke
#2 Capitals
@ #3 Coyotes
Timbits
#2 Sens
@ #1 Bruins
Timbits
#4 Flames
@ #3 Leafs
MD/BB • U11
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU11T1B2
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
vs Hamilton Huskies RedU8EMD16
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU9T1F5
Midget/U18-U21
#6 Paul Davis
@ #1 Mr. Lube & Tire
Midget/U18-U21
#5 Workforce Synergy
@ #2 Mallory Gordon
MD/BB • U13 White
vs Woodstock Jr Navy VetsU13T2B7
MD/BB • U12
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers RedU12T1B7
AAA • U15
vs Kitchener Jr RangersB2
Bantam/U15
#3 The Waterman
@ #5 IBEW
Select • U13 Peewee Select
vs Dundas Blues
Tyke • #1 Bruins
Shared Practice with #2 Capitals
Tyke • #3 Coyotes
Shared Practice with #4 Leafs
Tyke • #5 Jets
Shared Practice with #6 Flyers
Bantam/U15 • #3 The Waterman
Shared Practice with #1 Grand Landscape Design
Timbits • #3 Leafs
Shared Practice with #4 Flames
Timbits • #1 Bruins
Shared Practice with #2 Sens
Second Shift Team
99ers Second Shift
First Shift
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
Select • U13 Peewee Select
Practice
Tyke
#2 Capitals
@ #1 Bruins
Timbits
#1 Bruins
@ #4 Flames
Second Shift Team
99ers Second Shift
First Shift
Toronto Maple Leafs First Shift Program
Bantam/U15 • #4 Smiles In Motion
Shared Practice with #1 Grand Landscape Design
Bantam/U15 • #2 Nabatech Communication Ltd.
Practice
Midget/U18-U21
#6 Paul Davis
@ #4 Scotia Bank
Midget/U18-U21
#7 Desjardins Ins
@ #1 Mr. Lube & Tire
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
MD/BB • U13 Black
Shared Practice with U13 White
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
Practice
Select • U18 Midget Select
vs Port Dover Pirates
AAA • U14
vs Elgin-Middlesex CanucksD1
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
PeeWee/U13 • #3 Mortgage Teacher
Shared Practice with #4 Air Link
Select • U14 Minor Bantam Select
Practice
Tyke • #3 Coyotes
Shared Practice with #4 Leafs
Novice/U9
#7 Gates Canada
@ #6 Scotia Bank
Novice/U9
#3 Nurses Your Way
@ #2 Rusty's No Frills
Tyke • #1 Bruins
Shared Practice with #2 Capitals
Atom/U11 • #5 Braneida Mechanical
Shared Practice with #6 Brant Family
Atom/U11 • #1 Paul Davis
Shared Practice with #2 Andrew & Kate Real Estate
Timbits • #1 Bruins
Shared Practice with #2 Sens
Timbits • #3 Leafs
Shared Practice with #4 Flames
A/AA • U11
vs St. Thomas Jr StarsU11C8
MD/BB • U14
vs Sarnia Jr. StingU14T1B5
Tyke
#1 Bruins
@ #3 Coyotes
Timbits
#2 Sens
@ #4 Flames
Timbits
#3 Leafs
@ #1 Bruins
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders BlackU8EMD43
A/AA • U10
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleU10B8
Bantam/U15
#3 The Waterman
@ #5 IBEW
Bantam/U15
#4 Smiles In Motion
@ #2 Nabatech Communication Ltd.
Midget/U18-U21
#7 Desjardins Ins
@ #2 Mallory Gordon
Midget/U18-U21
#5 Workforce Synergy
@ #4 Scotia Bank
PeeWee/U13
#2 Hudson Public
@ #3 Mortgage Teacher1/4 Final
PeeWee/U13
#5 Grand River Trailer Sales
@ #4 Air Link1/4 Final
PeeWee/U13
#6 Mr. Lube & tires
@ #1 Brant Taxi1/4 Final
Bantam/U15
#5 IBEW
@ #2 Nabatech Communication Ltd.
Bantam/U15
#3 The Waterman
@ #1 Grand Landscape Design
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
Practice
A/AA • U10
vs Cambridge HawksU10B9
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
A/AA • U11
vs Woodstock Jr Navy VetsU11C6
Timbits • #1 Bruins
Shared Practice with #2 Sens
Select • U14 Minor Bantam Select
Practice
Select • U13 Peewee Select
Practice
Novice/U9
#1 Desjardins Ins
@ #7 Gates CanadaSemi-Final 2
Novice/U9
#3 Nurses Your Way
@ #5 Valet Car WashConsolation Game #2
Novice/U9
#8 Boyle Plumbing
@ #2 Rusty's No Frills
Atom/U11
#2 Andrew & Kate Real Estate
@ #5 Braneida MechanicalConsolation
Bantam/U15
TBA Game (TBD @ 5th Overall From Round Robin)
AAA • U10
vs Cambridge HawksU10PPD1
AAA • U11
vs Cambridge HawksU11PPD1
No events for Sun, Mar 24, 2024
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
Select • U15 Bantam Select
Practice
MD/BB • U13 Black
Practice
Select • U9 Novice Select
Practice
MD/BB • U15
vs Cambridge HawksU15T1B02
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
Practice
MD/BB • U11
vs West London HawksU11T1B5
Select • U18 Midget Select
Practice
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
Select • U9 Novice Select
@ Chedoke Express
Select • U18 Midget Select
@ Lawfield Thunder3
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024