Atom/U11
#6 Brant Family
@ #1 Paul Davis
Atom/U11
#2 Andrew & Kate Real Estate
@ #3 Dunsdon Legion
Atom/U11
#4 Bialas Printing
@ #5 Braneida Mechanical
MD/BB • U12
vs North London NationalsU12T1B3
AAA • U14
vs London Jr KnightsU14P9
AAA • U12
vs Elgin-Middlesex CanucksU12P13
Bantam/U15
#2 Nabatech Communication Ltd.
@ #1 Grand Landscape Design
Bantam/U15 • #5 IBEW
Practice
Midget/U18-U21
#1 Mr. Lube & Tire
@ #4 Scotia Bank
Midget/U18-U21
#5 Workforce Synergy
@ #8 Lanca Contracting
A/AA • U13
vs Woodstock Jr Navy VetsU13B6
A/AA • U18
vs Stratford WarriorsU18C5
No events for Tue, Feb 20, 2024
AAA • U13
vs London Jr KnightsU13P2
AAA • U18
vs London Jr KnightsU18P28
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
Midget/U18-U21
#6 Paul Davis
@ #2 Mallory Gordon
Midget/U18-U21
#5 Workforce Synergy
@ #1 Mr. Lube & Tire
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
PeeWee/U13 • #1 Brant Taxi
Shared Practice with #2 Hudson Public
Atom/U11 • #1 Paul Davis
Shared Practice with #2 Andrew & Kate Real Estate
MD/BB • U9 MD Tier 1
Practice
MD/BB • U13 White
Practice
AAA • U13
vs Sun County PanthersB2
A/AA • U18
vs Waterloo WolvesU18C7
Atom/U11
#4 Bialas Printing
@ #1 Paul Davis1/4 Final
Atom/U11
#3 Dunsdon Legion
@ #6 Brant Family1/4 Final
Atom/U11
#5 Braneida Mechanical
@ #2 Andrew & Kate Real Estate1/4 Final
AAA • U10
vs Kitchener Jr RangersU10PPD3
AAA • U11
vs Kitchener Jr RangersU11PPD3
AAA • U18
vs Lambton Jr StingA2
Atom/U11
#1 Paul Davis
@ #5 Braneida Mechanical1/4 Final
Atom/U11
#6 Brant Family
@ #2 Andrew & Kate Real Estate1/4 Final
Atom/U11
#3 Dunsdon Legion
@ #4 Bialas Printing1/4 Final
PeeWee/U13
#4 Air Link
@ #1 Brant Taxi1/4 Final
PeeWee/U13
#3 Mortgage Teacher
@ #6 Mr. Lube & tires1/4 Final
AAA • U14
vs Huron-Perth LakersA6
Midget/U18-U21
#8 Lanca Contracting
@ #3 Stan's Fries
Midget/U18-U21
#4 Scotia Bank
@ #7 Desjardins Ins
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
MD/BB • U13 White
Practice
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
A/AA • U11
vs Hamilton HuskiesU11C1
A/AA • U18
vs Stratford WarriorsC1
A/AA • U12
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleC2
A/AA • U15
vs Waterloo WolvesU15C10
Atom/U11 • #1 Paul Davis
Shared Practice with #2 Andrew & Kate Real Estate
Atom/U11 • #3 Dunsdon Legion
Shared Practice with #4 Bialas Printing
Atom/U11 • #5 Braneida Mechanical
Shared Practice with #6 Brant Family
AAA • U13
vs Windsor Jr SpitfiresB1
MD/BB • U13 White
Practice
Atom/U11 • #3 Dunsdon Legion
Shared Practice with #4 Bialas Printing
Atom/U11 • #5 Braneida Mechanical
Shared Practice with #6 Brant Family
Atom/U11 • #1 Paul Davis
Shared Practice with #2 Andrew & Kate Real Estate
A/AA • U13
vs Hamilton HuskiesU13B4
AAA • U14
vs Lambton Jr StingA10
Midget/U18-U21
#3 Stan's Fries
@ #5 Workforce Synergy
Midget/U18-U21
#8 Lanca Contracting
@ #2 Mallory Gordon
MD/BB • U15
vs Waterloo Wolves BlackU15T1B06
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
AAA • U13
vs Waterloo WolvesF1
A/AA • U18
vs Hamilton Huskies RedD2
Novice/U9
#8 Boyle Plumbing
@ #5 Valet Car Wash
Novice/U9
#1 Desjardins Ins
@ #4 Brantford Honda
Atom/U11 • #3 Dunsdon Legion
Shared Practice with #4 Bialas Printing
AAA • U10
vs Waterloo WolvesU10PPD4
AAA • U11
vs Waterloo WolvesU11PPD4
MD/BB • U12
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers BlueU12T1B6
Novice/U9
#6 Scotia Bank
@ #8 Boyle Plumbing
Novice/U9
#5 Valet Car Wash
@ #2 Rusty's No Frills
Atom/U11
#5 Braneida Mechanical
@ #3 Dunsdon Legion1/4 Final
Atom/U11
#4 Bialas Printing
@ #2 Andrew & Kate Real Estate1/4 Final
Atom/U11
#1 Paul Davis
@ #6 Brant Family1/4 Final
Midget/U18-U21
#8 Lanca Contracting
@ #1 Mr. Lube & Tire
Midget/U18-U21
#6 Paul Davis
@ #3 Stan's Fries
A/AA • U18
vs Hamilton Huskies RedD4
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
AAA • U13
vs Waterloo WolvesF3
A/AA • U16
vs London Jr Knights GreenI3
AAA • U14
vs London Jr KnightsH2
AAA • U15
vs Huron-Perth LakersE2
Novice/U9
#4 Brantford Honda
@ #6 Scotia BankSemi-Final #1
Timbits
#2 Sens
@ #1 BruinsChampionship Final
Timbits
#4 Flames
@ #3 LeafsChampionship Final
Tyke
#2 Capitals
@ #1 BruinsChampioship Game
Tyke
#4 Leafs
@ #3 CoyotesChampioship Game
Tyke
#6 Flyers
@ #5 JetsChampioship Game
Novice/U9
#4 Brantford Honda
@ #7 Gates CanadaChampionship Final
Atom/U11
#6 Brant Family
@ #1 Paul DavisChampionship Final
PeeWee/U13
#4 Air Link
@ #1 Brant TaxiChampionship Final
Bantam/U15
#3 The Waterman
@ #5 IBEWChampionship Final
Midget/U18-U21
#6 Paul Davis
@ #3 Stan's FriesChampioship Final
A/AA • U16
vs London Jr Knights GreenI5
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
AAA • U14
vs London Jr KnightsH4
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
MD/BB • U16
vs Stratford WarriorsU16T1B10
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
2024-2025 • AAA • U10
Prep Skate
2024-2025 • AAA • U14
Prep Skate
2024-2025 • AAA • U11
Prep Skate
2024-2025 • AAA • U12
Prep Skate
2024-2025 • AAA • U13
Prep Skate
2024-2025 • AAA • U16
Prep Skate with U15
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
MD/BB • U8 Tier 3
Practice
AAA • U14
vs London Jr KnightsH6
Select • U9 Novice Select
vs Mount Hamilton Blues
Select • U15 Bantam Select
vs Cambridge Hawks
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024