Record Details, #1 atoMc /Brantford Honda, , 2018- 2019 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4121131300000041211313
Regular Season1366159571365265452612113124102
Playoff43101511220016265103113
Overall21109287811585281473618144168128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#2 atoMc /Zahlco Construction42201615211010863302623
#3 atoMc/ Airlink4211139330012375112512
#4 atoMc/ Brant Family Eye Care41302027201191061412937
#5 atoMc/ Paulsan Construction4211159320119674123415
Brantford Saints 1000000101035101035
Brantford Saints 2110020000000110020
Brantford Saints 3000000110062110062
Brantford Saints 4110063000000110063
Brantford Saints 5000000101079101079
Brantford Saints 6101059000000101059
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 1000000101023101023
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 2101026000000101026
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 300000011001311100131
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 4110083000000110083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Civic Center000000211097211097
Lions Park000000101079101079
Southwood (Green)00000021101542110154
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1642031264301156107214632
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #212561424263213521188827763
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #43111141300000031111413
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 18, 2020 at 8:44 AM