Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2015-2016, AAA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110052000000110052
Regular Season169526439167636253321611512692
Playoff32101185140121883502326
Overall201262804921810374714120165154120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Hawks2110832101854211168
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110042100122210164
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1010061010252020211
Hamilton Huskies20204721109641301313
Huron-Perth Lakers431016115131152094413131
Kitchener Jr Rangers220016222001354400297
Lambton Jr Sting1100531100832200136
London Jr Knights20114530304115041816
Oakville Rangers110052000000110052
Sun County Panthers110070101025211095
Waterloo Wolves21015421105642111010
Windsor Jr Spitfires1100641100632200127
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000101026101026
Central Park (North)000000110063110063
Chedoke (Blue)000000211096211096
Essex (Shaheen)000000101025101025
Galt Arena000000100144100144
Goderich MRC000000201145201145
Grand River000000110062110062
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101025101025
Memorial000000100122100122
Milverton Arena000000101036101036
Nichols (A)000000101035101035
Preston Aud000000110041110041
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110083110083
RIM Park (Lions)000000101014101014
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110042110042
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110063110063
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110073110073
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1116413831000000116413831
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #27421321200000074213212
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #322001060000002200106
Western Fair (Wastell)000000202016202016
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 11:50 AM