Record Details, Minor Peewee, 2014 - 2015, A/AA (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023000000101023
Regular Season154923551158616545301215310096
Playoff5131122162401225113712446
Overall2151334975211010177704215234126145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Bulldogs Red000000110052110052
Burlington Bulldogs White110041000000110041
Cambridge Hawks2101641100533201117
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple412169303051171511120
GLHA Jr Mustangs White101023000000101023
Hamilton Huskies101014000000101014
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue201171111004131111112
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2020091010123030111
London Jr Knights Green1010142011493021513
London Jr Knights White2020310404072160601031
Sarnia Jr. Sting110062000000110062
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000110051110051
Stoney Creek Warriors101023000000101023
Stratford Warriors00000011001221100122
Waterloo Wolves Black000000110083110083
Waterloo Wolves Gold000000101045101045
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets312011154400171075202825
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101012101012
Allman00000011001221100122
AMC (West)000000110083110083
Appleby (1)000000110052110052
Civic Centre000000110043110043
Grand River000000110041110041
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000101015101015
Nichols (A)000000201169201169
Preston Aud000000110053110053
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101045101045
Southwood (Green)00000033001373300137
Stronach (B)000000101023101023
Thompson Arena000000101023101023
Timken (STMHA)000000110051110051
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #18422242500000084222425
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #25041112100000050411121
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #38170142900000081701429
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000101006101006
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000202049202049
Western Fair (Wastell)000000101016101016
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 5:22 AM