Record Details, Major Midget, AAA, 2014 - 2015 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1841403572172150237735629058149
Playoff20201122110494130521
Overall2041603684193160278639732063170
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Hawks330010420203953201313
Huron-Perth Jr Cullitons30306142110355140919
Kitchener Jr Rangers303041620201105050526
Lambton Jr Sting30307162020185050824
London Jr Knights20201830306215050729
Waterloo Wolves211047312061052301017
Windsor Jr Spitfires4040419514072391801142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)00000020201102020110
Central Park (North)00000041306194130619
Galt Arena000000202039202039
Medway00000030306213030621
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000202018202018
RIM Park (Pillers)00000031206103120610
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101014101014
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #118414033782110352051503683
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #2202036000000202036
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 3:53 AM