Record Details, Boyle Plumbing, , 2013 - 2014 (Brantford Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season94504047935138521871017899
Playoff2011710101081130211521
Overall11461475710361466321712293120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunsdon Legion1100751100722200147
Grand River Orthodontics10104711006421101011
Jeff's At Work1100741010342110108
Mallory-Gordon1010161001552011611
Millards110082202092031201722
Select - Gates Canada10100510103102020315
Select - IBEW Local 10511008611006422001410
Select - Levacs Trophies20117910104830211117
Winmar20205131010363030819
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #1422022223120101973403241
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #21010164031203450412140
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center #3623124293210161094414039
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Boyle Plumbing & Heating Co. Ltd.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Brantford Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brantfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 11:33 PM